Tour of Qinghai Lake

Stage 12 (ITT)

: Zhongwei > Zhongwei

Friday 29th July (2016)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 22.6km


Stage Result

1. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
00:28:35
2. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
0:16
3. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss BDC Team
0:28
4. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
0:40
5. ro
TVETCOV Serghei
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
6. co
HERRERA Pedro
RTS-Santic Racing Team
0:49
7. nz
CHRISTIE Jason
Kenyan Riders Downunder
0:50
8. co
RUBIANO Miguel Angel
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
0:59
9. al
ZHUPA Eugert
Wilier - Southeast
1:01
10. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss BDC Team
1:12
11. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
1:14
12. ir
SAFARZADEH Saeeid
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
1:21
13. co
QUINTERO Carlos
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
14. ir
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
1:25
15. it
CONTI Samuele
Wilier - Southeast
1:26
16. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Wilier - Southeast
1:29
17. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
1:35
18. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
1:36
19. au
ELLIOTT Nathan
Kenyan Riders Downunder
1:37
20. it
CECCHIN Alberto
Team Roth
-
21. it
COLLI Daniele
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1:38
22. au
CAVANAGH Ryan
State of Matter MAAP Racing
1:40
23. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
1:41
24. it
ZURLO Federico
Lampre - Merida
1:44
25. kz
ASTAFYEV Stepan
Vino 4ever SKO
1:47
26. it
TOFFALI Nicola
Team Roth
-
27. gr
BOUGLAS Georgios
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
1:50
28. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
2:02
29. ir
REZA Hossaini
Pishgaman Giant Team
2:03
30. ir
MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin
Pishgaman Giant Team
2:05
31. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Wilier - Southeast
2:12
32. it
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
2:14
33. er
TESHOME Meron
Stradalli - Bike Aid
2:16
34. nl
NOLTEN Bram
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
2:18
35. ua
SURUTKOVICH Alex
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
2:19
36. de
BECK Joschka
Stradalli - Bike Aid
2:27
37. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
2:30
38. mn
BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
39. it
RABOTTINI Matteo
Meridiana Kamen Team
2:32
40. ir
KHORSHID Khalil
RTS-Santic Racing Team
2:33
41. nl
VAN LUIJK Sven
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
42. it
MUCELLI Davide
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
43. co
PEREZ Jahir
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
2:35
44. kz
VOLOSHIN Alexey
Vino 4ever SKO
2:36
45. ir
SOHRABI Mehdi
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
2:37
46. co
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley
RTS-Santic Racing Team
2:38
47. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
2:41
48. sk
PALCAK Jozef
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2:42
49. ir
POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
2:46
50. mn
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene
Terengganu Cycling Team
2:49
51. ir
BEIKKHORMIZI Hamid
Pishgaman Giant Team
2:50
52. hr
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel
Meridiana Kamen Team
2:59
53. co
NIñO CORREDOR Victor
RTS-Santic Racing Team
3:01
54. kz
GIDICH Yevgeniy
Vino 4ever SKO
-
55. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever SKO
-
56. ua
PREVAR Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
3:03
57. kz
VOROPAYEV Taras
Vino 4ever SKO
-
58. us
EASTER Griffin
Team Illuminate
-
59. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
3:05
60. er
GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis
Stradalli - Bike Aid
3:06
61. kz
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr
Vino 4ever SKO
3:10
62. co
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio
RTS-Santic Racing Team
3:15
63. tr
BAKIRCI Nazim
Torku Şekerspor
3:18
64. ir
ALIZADEH Hossein
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
65. mx
DE LUNA Flavio
Team Illuminate
3:21
66. ir
POURHASHEMI Hamid
Pishgaman Giant Team
3:23
67. sk
MAHDAR Martin
Dukla Banska Bystrica
3:24
68. mn
ALTANSUKH Altanzul
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
3:30
69. it
VIOLA Michele
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
70. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
3:31
71. ke
KANGANGI Suleiman
Kenyan Riders Downunder
3:39
72. it
SANTORO Antonio
Meridiana Kamen Team
3:42
73. de
BICHLMANN Daniel
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
74. it
NARDIN Alberto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
3:48
75. mn
ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
3:50
76. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
3:51
77. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
3:53
78. nl
BECKERINGH Derk Abel
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
3:54
79. co
WILCHES Norberto
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
3:55
80. es
FERNANDEZ Alberto
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
3:59
81. cn
JIAO Pengda
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
4:03
82. us
EASTER Cullen
Team Illuminate
4:04
83. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
4:05
84. sk
HARING Martin
Dukla Banska Bystrica
4:10
85. nz
MILLER Nick
Kenyan Riders Downunder
4:15
86. co
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin
Team Illuminate
4:20
87. de
LECHNER Patrick
Stradalli - Bike Aid
4:32
88. it
GRAZIATO Massimo
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
4:34
89. co
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
4:37
90. de
HOLLER Nikodemus
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
91. si
KUMP Marko
Lampre - Merida
4:40
92. co
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
93. it
PACIONI Luca
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4:44
94. ir
SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI Seyed Moezeddin
Pishgaman Giant Team
4:45
95. jp
ISHIBASHI Manabu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
4:46
96. sk
HARAG Tomáš
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
97. co
LOPEZ Vladimir
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
4:49
98. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4:51
99. ke
KIPROTICH LANGAT Geffory
Kenyan Riders Downunder
5:06
100. it
VACCHER Andrea
Team Roth
5:08
101. it
MARINI Nicolas
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
102. jp
YAMAMOTO Genki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
5:15
103. it
MARECZKO Jakub
Wilier - Southeast
-
104. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
5:23
105. cn
ZHANG Zhishan
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
-
106. cn
QIAO Feng
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
5:50
107. cn
XU Gang
Lampre - Merida
6:08
108. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
6:22
109. ir
GHAFFARI Vahid
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
7:25
110. au
MORTAGH Conor
State of Matter MAAP Racing
7:28
111. nz
BULL Adam
State of Matter MAAP Racing
10:11
112. cn
ZHANG Jinde
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
10:50
DNS. us
MCCUTCHEON Connor
Team Illuminate
-

General Classification

1. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss BDC Team
41:44:18
2. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
0:37
3. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
1:03
4. it
CECCHIN Alberto
Team Roth
1:30
5. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
2:54
6. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss BDC Team
3:40
7. kz
GIDICH Yevgeniy
Vino 4ever SKO
5:05
8. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
7:50
9. ir
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
8:01
10. it
ZURLO Federico
Lampre - Merida
8:24
11. co
PEREZ Jahir
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
8:44
12. co
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley
RTS-Santic Racing Team
9:06
13. nl
VAN LUIJK Sven
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
9:18
14. ir
ALIZADEH Hossein
RTS-Santic Racing Team
10:10
15. it
SANTORO Antonio
Meridiana Kamen Team
10:18
16. ir
SAFARZADEH Saeeid
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
10:34
17. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
11:01
18. ir
REZA Hossaini
Pishgaman Giant Team
11:27
19. it
MUCELLI Davide
Meridiana Kamen Team
11:56
20. hr
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel
Meridiana Kamen Team
12:25
21. us
EASTER Griffin
Team Illuminate
12:29
22. it
RABOTTINI Matteo
Meridiana Kamen Team
12:46
23. co
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin
Team Illuminate
14:03
24. co
RUBIANO Miguel Angel
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
14:53
25. ir
POURHASHEMI Hamid
Pishgaman Giant Team
17:17
26. co
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio
RTS-Santic Racing Team
20:09
27. co
QUINTERO Carlos
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
20:10
28. co
HERRERA Pedro
RTS-Santic Racing Team
21:35
29. co
LOPEZ Vladimir
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
25:35
30. de
HOLLER Nikodemus
Stradalli - Bike Aid
25:47
31. ro
TVETCOV Serghei
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26:17
32. it
COLLI Daniele
Nippo - Vini Fantini
26:49
33. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
28:45
34. co
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
29:27
35. it
TOFFALI Nicola
Team Roth
29:50
36. it
NARDIN Alberto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29:59
37. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
30:54
38. mx
DE LUNA Flavio
Team Illuminate
31:28
39. us
EASTER Cullen
Team Illuminate
33:27
40. er
TESHOME Meron
Stradalli - Bike Aid
34:05
41. co
NIñO CORREDOR Victor
RTS-Santic Racing Team
34:51
42. ke
KANGANGI Suleiman
Kenyan Riders Downunder
35:01
43. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever SKO
35:50
44. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
37:09
45. ir
MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin
Pishgaman Giant Team
37:44
46. it
GRAZIATO Massimo
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
47. ua
PREVAR Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
38:46
48. kz
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr
Vino 4ever SKO
39:19
49. ir
SOHRABI Mehdi
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
40:30
50. it
CONTI Samuele
Wilier - Southeast
40:32
51. si
KUMP Marko
Lampre - Merida
40:39
52. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
42:17
53. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
44:14
54. co
WILCHES Norberto
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
45:30
55. mn
BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
46:56
56. it
VIOLA Michele
Meridiana Kamen Team
49:37
57. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
52:02
58. kz
ASTAFYEV Stepan
Vino 4ever SKO
55:38
59. cn
JIAO Pengda
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
55:54
60. kz
VOLOSHIN Alexey
Vino 4ever SKO
57:03
61. ke
KIPROTICH LANGAT Geffory
Kenyan Riders Downunder
57:10
62. au
CAVANAGH Ryan
State of Matter MAAP Racing
57:49
63. gr
BOUGLAS Georgios
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
58:10
64. cn
ZHANG Zhishan
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
59:16
65. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
59:21
66. ir
KHORSHID Khalil
RTS-Santic Racing Team
1:00:21
67. tr
BAKIRCI Nazim
Torku Şekerspor
1:01:41
68. ir
POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
1:02:13
69. it
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1:03:27
70. ir
BEIKKHORMIZI Hamid
Pishgaman Giant Team
1:03:47
71. au
ELLIOTT Nathan
Kenyan Riders Downunder
1:04:45
72. kz
VOROPAYEV Taras
Vino 4ever SKO
1:04:49
73. nl
BECKERINGH Derk Abel
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
1:06:58
74. nz
CHRISTIE Jason
Kenyan Riders Downunder
1:07:14
75. es
FERNANDEZ Alberto
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
1:08:47
76. co
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
1:08:59
77. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
78. cn
XU Gang
Lampre - Merida
1:09:23
79. nl
NOLTEN Bram
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
1:12:14
80. ua
SURUTKOVICH Alex
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
1:14:38
81. jp
ISHIBASHI Manabu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1:15:20
82. ir
GHAFFARI Vahid
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
1:15:28
83. nz
MILLER Nick
Kenyan Riders Downunder
1:16:33
84. mn
ALTANSUKH Altanzul
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
1:18:27
85. sk
HARING Martin
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1:18:43
86. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Wilier - Southeast
1:22:47
87. it
MARINI Nicolas
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1:23:16
88. ir
SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI Seyed Moezeddin
Pishgaman Giant Team
1:23:46
89. it
VACCHER Andrea
Team Roth
1:24:06
90. it
MARECZKO Jakub
Wilier - Southeast
1:27:35
91. de
BICHLMANN Daniel
Stradalli - Bike Aid
1:28:55
92. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
1:33:42
93. al
ZHUPA Eugert
Wilier - Southeast
1:33:53
94. au
MORTAGH Conor
State of Matter MAAP Racing
1:34:45
95. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Wilier - Southeast
1:35:02
96. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1:42:23
97. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1:45:01
98. er
GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis
Stradalli - Bike Aid
1:45:10
99. it
PACIONI Luca
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1:47:00
100. mn
ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
1:48:03
101. sk
MAHDAR Martin
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1:49:22
102. jp
YAMAMOTO Genki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1:49:27
103. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1:49:42
104. nz
BULL Adam
State of Matter MAAP Racing
1:50:09
105. de
BECK Joschka
Stradalli - Bike Aid
1:51:08
106. mn
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene
Terengganu Cycling Team
1:51:24
107. cn
QIAO Feng
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
1:52:49
108. de
LECHNER Patrick
Stradalli - Bike Aid
2:05:48
109. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
2:06:38
110. cn
ZHANG Jinde
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
2:13:13
111. sk
PALCAK Jozef
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2:19:05
112. sk
HARAG Tomáš
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2:20:17

Mountains Classification

1. co
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio
RTS-Santic Racing Team
00:00:00
2. it
SANTORO Antonio
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
3. co
PEREZ Jahir
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
4. co
QUINTERO Carlos
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
5. co
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
6. ir
POURHASHEMI Hamid
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
7. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
-
8. co
RUBIANO Miguel Angel
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
9. co
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
10. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
11. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
12. cn
ZHANG Zhishan
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
-
13. kz
VOROPAYEV Taras
Vino 4ever SKO
-
14. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
15. kz
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr
Vino 4ever SKO
-
16. ir
ALIZADEH Hossein
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
17. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-

Points Classification

1. it
COLLI Daniele
Nippo - Vini Fantini
00:00:00
2. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
-
3. co
RUBIANO Miguel Angel
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
4. kz
GIDICH Yevgeniy
Vino 4ever SKO
-
5. si
KUMP Marko
Lampre - Merida
-
6. it
MARECZKO Jakub
Wilier - Southeast
-
7. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss BDC Team
-
8. co
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin
Team Illuminate
-
9. it
CECCHIN Alberto
Team Roth
-
10. it
ZURLO Federico
Lampre - Merida
-
11. it
MARINI Nicolas
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
12. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss BDC Team
-
13. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
14. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
15. er
TESHOME Meron
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
16. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
17. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
18. it
VIOLA Michele
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
19. gr
BOUGLAS Georgios
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
20. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
21. co
PEREZ Jahir
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
22. ir
POURHASHEMI Hamid
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
23. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
24. it
MUCELLI Davide
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
25. co
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
26. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
-
27. co
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
28. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
29. co
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
30. it
RABOTTINI Matteo
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
31. ir
SAFARZADEH Saeeid
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
-
32. ro
TVETCOV Serghei
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
33. it
SANTORO Antonio
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
34. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
35. nz
CHRISTIE Jason
Kenyan Riders Downunder
-
36. it
NARDIN Alberto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
37. al
ZHUPA Eugert
Wilier - Southeast
-
38. kz
VOROPAYEV Taras
Vino 4ever SKO
-
39. de
LECHNER Patrick
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
40. co
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
41. ir
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
-
42. kz
VOLOSHIN Alexey
Vino 4ever SKO
-
43. ir
ALIZADEH Hossein
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
44. us
EASTER Griffin
Team Illuminate
-
45. it
TOFFALI Nicola
Team Roth
-
46. co
LOPEZ Vladimir
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
47. ir
MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
48. kz
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr
Vino 4ever SKO
-
49. kz
ASTAFYEV Stepan
Vino 4ever SKO
-
50. cn
ZHANG Zhishan
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
-
51. sk
HARAG Tomáš
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
52. co
QUINTERO Carlos
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
53. co
HERRERA Pedro
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
54. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
55. ir
REZA Hossaini
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
56. mn
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
57. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
58. mx
DE LUNA Flavio
Team Illuminate
-
59. ir
SOHRABI Mehdi
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
-
60. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
61. nz
MILLER Nick
Kenyan Riders Downunder
-
62. nl
VAN LUIJK Sven
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
63. mn
BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
64. us
MCCUTCHEON Connor
Team Illuminate
-
65. nl
NOLTEN Bram
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
66. it
GRAZIATO Massimo
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
67. co
WILCHES Norberto
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
68. ir
SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI Seyed Moezeddin
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
69. de
BECK Joschka
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-

Teams Classification

1.
Kolss BDC Team
125:17:08
2.
Vino 4ever SKO
14:16
3.
Pishgaman Giant Team
23:15
4.
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
23:36
5.
Meridiana Kamen Team
25:59
6.
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
30:23
7.
RTS-Santic Racing Team
31:43
8.
Team Illuminate
35:07
9.
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
40:29
10.
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
43:12
11.
Lampre - Merida
1:02:31
12.
Team Roth
1:26:53
13.
Kenyan Riders Downunder
1:38:29
14.
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1:46:49
15.
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1:49:49
16.
Stradalli - Bike Aid
2:10:30
17.
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
3:18:11
18.
Wilier - Southeast
3:19:52
19.
Terengganu Cycling Team
3:43:15
20.
State of Matter MAAP Racing
4:01:06
21.
Dukla Banska Bystrica
5:06:56