Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Arctic Race of Norway

Stage 2

: Mo I Rana > Sandnessjøen

Friday 12th August (2016)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 198km


Stage Result

1. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Team Sky
04:46:16
2. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
3. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
4. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
Trek - Segafredo
-
5. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ
-
6. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
7. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
8. it
GATTO Oscar
Tinkoff
-
9. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
-
10. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
11. au
VON HOFF Steele
One Pro Cycling
-
12. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
-
13. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
14. dk
KAMP Alexander
Stölting Service Group
-
15. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
16. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
-
17. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
Dimension Data
-
18. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
19. fr
HUREL Tony
Direct Energie
-
20. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
21. no
TRONDSEN Trond
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
22. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
23. it
MOSCON Gianni
Team Sky
-
24. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
25. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
26. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
-
27. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
-
28. fr
CARDIS Romain
Direct Energie
-
29. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
30. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
-
31. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
32. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
33. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ
-
34. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Direct Energie
-
35. no
OLSEN Andreas
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
36. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Team Sky
-
37. co
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastián
Team Sky
-
38. nl
CLEMENT Stef
IAM Cycling
-
39. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
-
40. ru
TRUSOV Nikolay
Tinkoff
-
41. be
VALLéE Boris
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
42. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
-
43. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
44. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Stölting Service Group
-
45. de
NERZ Dominik
Bora-Argon 18
-
46. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Team Katusha
-
47. be
VLIEGEN Loïc
BMC Racing Team
-
48. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
49. no
BREEN Vegard
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
50. be
VAN GESTEL Dries
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
51. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
52. ca
ANDERSON Ryan
Direct Energie
-
53. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff
-
54. za
VAN ZYL Johann
Dimension Data
-
55. au
HOWARD Leigh
IAM Cycling
-
56. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
57. no
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
58. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff
-
59. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
-
60. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
61. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
62. no
AASVOLD Kristian
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
63. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
64. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
-
65. be
DE TIER Floris
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
66. no
EIKING Odd Christian
FDJ
-
67. no
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
68. no
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
69. no
DAHL Herman
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
70. nl
CASTELIJNS Twan
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
71. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
72. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
73. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
One Pro Cycling
-
74. de
KANTER Max
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
75. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Bora-Argon 18
-
76. fr
MORICE Julien
Direct Energie
-
77. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
78. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
79. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
80. gb
OPIE Christopher
One Pro Cycling
-
81. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
-
82. no
WAERSTED Syver
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
83. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek - Segafredo
-
84. dk
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
85. fr
CAM Maxime
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
86. gb
FENN Andrew
Team Sky
-
87. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Direct Energie
0:22
88. dk
MORTENSEN Martin
One Pro Cycling
0:25
89. nl
BOOM Lars
Astana Pro Team
-
90. fr
SARREAU Marc
FDJ
0:28
91. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
92. gb
HOUSE Kristian
One Pro Cycling
-
93. be
SEYNAEVE Lander
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
94. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
-
95. de
THURAU Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
96. de
WALSCHEID Max
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
97. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
IAM Cycling
0:31
98. kz
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
Astana Pro Team
0:33
99. dk
REIHS Michael
Stölting Service Group
0:37
100. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Stölting Service Group
-
101. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
102. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Bora-Argon 18
0:50
103. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Dimension Data
-
104. no
HAGEN Krister
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
105. no
FLøTTEN Audun Brekke
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
106. no
TILLER Rasmus
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
107. nl
TEUNISSEN Mike
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
1:06
108. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
109. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
1:12
110. no
KøRNER Max Emil
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
111. be
DE KETELE Kenny
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
112. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Trek - Segafredo
-
113. za
JIM Songezo
Dimension Data
1:16
114. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
Dimension Data
1:19
115. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
116. fr
BONNAMOUR Franck
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
117. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
-
118. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
119. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
FDJ
-
120. us
FARRAR Tyler
Dimension Data
1:23
121. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
2:01
122. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek - Segafredo
2:08
123. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek - Segafredo
-
124. it
COLEDAN Marco
Trek - Segafredo
-
125. it
ANTONINI Simone
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
2:15
126. be
VAN MELSEN Kevin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7:00
127. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Stölting Service Group
8:17
DNF. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Tinkoff
-
DNF. no
KORSAETH Truls Engen
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-

General Classification

1. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Team Sky
08:56:04
2. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:02
3. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
0:04
4. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker - Byggtorget
0:05
5. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Bora-Argon 18
0:09
6. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:10
7. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
0:14
8. it
GATTO Oscar
Tinkoff
-
9. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
10. au
VON HOFF Steele
One Pro Cycling
-
11. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
12. it
MOSCON Gianni
Team Sky
-
13. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
Dimension Data
-
14. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
15. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
-
16. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
17. dk
KAMP Alexander
Stölting Service Group
-
18. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
19. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
-
20. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ
-
21. no
TRONDSEN Trond
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
22. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
23. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
-
24. no
OLSEN Andreas
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
25. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Team Sky
-
26. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
27. ru
TRUSOV Nikolay
Tinkoff
-
28. ca
ANDERSON Ryan
Direct Energie
-
29. no
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
30. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
31. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
-
32. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
33. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
Trek - Segafredo
-
34. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
35. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
-
36. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
37. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
38. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
-
39. co
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastián
Team Sky
-
40. nl
CLEMENT Stef
IAM Cycling
-
41. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Stölting Service Group
-
42. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff
-
43. fr
CARDIS Romain
Direct Energie
-
44. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
45. nl
CASTELIJNS Twan
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
46. no
AASVOLD Kristian
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
47. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Team Katusha
-
48. au
HOWARD Leigh
IAM Cycling
-
49. be
VLIEGEN Loïc
BMC Racing Team
-
50. de
NERZ Dominik
Bora-Argon 18
-
51. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
52. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
53. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
-
54. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
-
55. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
56. no
WAERSTED Syver
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
57. no
EIKING Odd Christian
FDJ
-
58. dk
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
59. za
VAN ZYL Johann
Dimension Data
-
60. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
61. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek - Segafredo
-
62. no
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
63. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
64. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
65. fr
MORICE Julien
Direct Energie
-
66. fr
CAM Maxime
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:35
67. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
0:36
68. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:37
69. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
70. no
BREEN Vegard
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
71. no
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
72. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
One Pro Cycling
-
73. gb
FENN Andrew
Team Sky
-
74. nl
BOOM Lars
Astana Pro Team
0:39
75. de
THURAU Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:42
76. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
77. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
IAM Cycling
0:45
78. dk
REIHS Michael
Stölting Service Group
0:51
79. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
0:54
80. no
FLøTTEN Audun Brekke
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
0:59
81. no
TILLER Rasmus
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
1:04
82. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ
1:14
83. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Direct Energie
-
84. be
VAN GESTEL Dries
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
85. be
DE TIER Floris
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
86. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Stölting Service Group
-
87. nl
TEUNISSEN Mike
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
1:20
88. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
89. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Trek - Segafredo
1:26
90. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:27
91. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
Dimension Data
1:30
92. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
1:33
93. dk
MORTENSEN Martin
One Pro Cycling
1:39
94. fr
HUREL Tony
Direct Energie
1:41
95. gb
HOUSE Kristian
One Pro Cycling
1:42
96. fr
SARREAU Marc
FDJ
-
97. fr
BONNAMOUR Franck
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
1:56
98. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Bora-Argon 18
2:04
99. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek - Segafredo
2:15
100. kz
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
Astana Pro Team
2:25
101. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
102. us
FARRAR Tyler
Dimension Data
2:26
103. it
ANTONINI Simone
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
2:29
104. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
3:00
105. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
3:04
106. za
JIM Songezo
Dimension Data
3:08
107. no
HAGEN Krister
Team Coop - ØsterHus
3:50
108. it
COLEDAN Marco
Trek - Segafredo
4:03
109. no
KøRNER Max Emil
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
4:12
110. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Direct Energie
6:02
111. be
VALLéE Boris
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
7:27
112. be
VAN MELSEN Kevin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7:37
113. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Stölting Service Group
8:31
114. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
8:37
115. gb
OPIE Christopher
One Pro Cycling
-
116. be
SEYNAEVE Lander
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
9:05
117. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff
10:26
118. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
11:06
119. de
KANTER Max
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
120. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
11:34
121. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Dimension Data
11:56
122. no
DAHL Herman
Team Sparebanken Sør
12:09
123. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek - Segafredo
13:14
124. be
DE KETELE Kenny
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
13:22
125. de
WALSCHEID Max
Team Giant - Alpecin
14:55
126. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
15:46
127. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
FDJ
-

Mountains Classification

1. be
VAN MELSEN Kevin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
00:00:00
2. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
3. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Bora-Argon 18
-
4. no
HAGEN Krister
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
5. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
IAM Cycling
-
6. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
Dimension Data
-
7. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek - Segafredo
-
8. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Stölting Service Group
-
9. no
FLøTTEN Audun Brekke
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
10. fr
CAM Maxime
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
11. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
12. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Stölting Service Group
-
13. be
DE KETELE Kenny
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-

Points Classification

1. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Team Sky
00:00:00
2. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
3. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
4. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
5. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
6. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek - Segafredo
-
7. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
Trek - Segafredo
-
8. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
9. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ
-
10. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Bora-Argon 18
-
11. no
FLøTTEN Audun Brekke
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
12. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Trek - Segafredo
-
13. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
-
14. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
15. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
16. it
GATTO Oscar
Tinkoff
-
17. no
TILLER Rasmus
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
18. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
Dimension Data
-
19. fr
CAM Maxime
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
20. no
HAGEN Krister
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
21. no
KøRNER Max Emil
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
22. it
MOSCON Gianni
Team Sky
-
23. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
24. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-

Youth Classification

1. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Team Sky
08:56:04
2. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker - Byggtorget
0:05
3. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:10
4. it
MOSCON Gianni
Team Sky
0:14
5. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
6. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
-
7. dk
KAMP Alexander
Stölting Service Group
-
8. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
9. no
TRONDSEN Trond
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
10. no
OLSEN Andreas
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
11. no
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
12. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
13. co
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastián
Team Sky
-
14. fr
CARDIS Romain
Direct Energie
-
15. no
AASVOLD Kristian
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
16. be
VLIEGEN Loïc
BMC Racing Team
-
17. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
18. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
19. no
WAERSTED Syver
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
20. no
EIKING Odd Christian
FDJ
-
21. dk
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
22. za
VAN ZYL Johann
Dimension Data
-
23. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
24. no
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
25. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
26. fr
MORICE Julien
Direct Energie
-
27. fr
CAM Maxime
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:35
28. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:37
29. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
30. no
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
31. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
0:42
32. no
TILLER Rasmus
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
1:04
33. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ
1:14
34. be
VAN GESTEL Dries
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
35. be
DE TIER Floris
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
36. nl
TEUNISSEN Mike
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
1:20
37. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Trek - Segafredo
1:26
38. fr
SARREAU Marc
FDJ
1:42
39. fr
BONNAMOUR Franck
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
1:56
40. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Bora-Argon 18
2:04
41. kz
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
Astana Pro Team
2:25
42. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
43. it
ANTONINI Simone
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
2:29
44. no
KøRNER Max Emil
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
4:12
45. be
VALLéE Boris
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
7:27
46. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Stölting Service Group
8:31
47. be
SEYNAEVE Lander
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
9:05
48. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff
10:26
49. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
11:06
50. de
KANTER Max
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
51. no
DAHL Herman
Team Sparebanken Sør
12:09
52. de
WALSCHEID Max
Team Giant - Alpecin
14:55
53. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
15:46
54. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
FDJ
-

Teams Classification

1.
Team Sky
26:48:54
2.
Astana Pro Team
-
3.
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
4.
BMC Racing Team
-
5.
FDJ
-
6.
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
7.
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
8.
Tinkoff
-
9.
Direct Energie
-
10.
Team Katusha
-
11.
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
12.
IAM Cycling
-
13.
Bora-Argon 18
-
14.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:23
15.
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
16.
One Pro Cycling
-
17.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:28
18.
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
19.
Stölting Service Group
0:37
20.
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:46
21.
Dimension Data
0:50
22.
Trek - Segafredo
1:12