Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize

Final Classification

Sunday 7th August (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Juniors


General Classification

1. dk
BJERG Mikkel
07:29:28
2. be
BORRA Gilles
0:02
3. be
VERHULST Lothar
0:04
4. fr
GRESSIER Maxime
-
5. be
VAN POUCKE Aaron
0:05
6. be
APERS Ruben
-
7. fr
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
-
8. nl
GROOT Mitch
0:08
9. nl
VAN DER HORST Dennis
-
10. be
CASSAERT Lorran
0:09
11. be
BECK Cedric
-
12. be
DE PESTEL Sander
0:19
13. be
VERSCHAEVE Viktor
-
14. be
VAN MOER Brent
0:26
15. gb
QUARTERMAN Charlie
0:30
16. be
HUYS Laurens
0:31
17. dk
ANDERSEN Sander
0:37
18. gb
HARTLEY Adam
1:38
19. dk
HULGAARD Morten
1:48
20. nl
MOBACH Jarno
1:51

Mountains Classification

1. nl
GROOT Mitch
00:00:00
2. gb
QUARTERMAN Charlie
-
3. be
VERSCHAEVE Viktor
-
4. fr
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
-
5. be
BORRA Gilles
-
6. be
PLOVIE Tom
-
7. be
APERS Ruben
-
8. be
DEMEYERE Torsten
-
9. dk
BJERG Mikkel
-
10. nl
MOBACH Jarno
-
11. be
BECK Cedric
-
12. be
VERHULST Lothar
-
13. be
VAN POUCKE Aaron
-
14. be
VAN TRICHT Stan
-
15. be
D' HOOGE Thomas
-
16. gb
SCOTT Robert
-
17. nl
DAEMEN Stijn
-

Points Classification

1. fr
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
00:00:00
2. it
BALLABIO Giacomo
-
3. be
BORRA Gilles
-
4. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
-
5. nl
VAN DER HORST Dennis
-
6. be
HUYS Laurens
-
7. nl
GROOT Mitch
-
8. fr
GRESSIER Maxime
-
9. fr
MARIAULT Axel
-
10. nl
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
-
11. dk
OLSEN Marcus
-
12. be
VERHULST Lothar
-
13. nl
VAN DEN BERG Lars
-
14. be
VAN POUCKE Aaron
-
15. nl
MOBACH Jarno
-
16. nl
DEKKER David
-
17. be
VAN TRICHT Stan
-
18. be
APERS Ruben
-
19. be
CASSAERT Lorran
-
20. be
VANHOOF Ward
-

Youth Classification

1. be
CASSAERT Lorran
07:29:37
2. dk
ANDERSEN Sander
0:28
3. be
VANHOOF Ward
1:46
4. ca
CHRETIEN Charles-etienne
2:15
5. be
VAN TRICHT Stan
2:35
6. nl
ZEESTRATEN Stef
3:12
7. nl
HOOLE Daan
6:20
8. be
DETHIER Bastien
6:39
9. nl
VAN DER TUUK Danny
6:58
10. nl
HOPPEZAK Vincent
8:00
11. be
RADOUX Robin
8:27
12. nl
DAEMEN Stijn
8:46
13. be
BONNEU Kamiel
8:48
14. be
COGHE Lennert
9:17
15. es
GARCíA Carlos
10:06
16. be
CAETHOVEN Kenneth
11:56
17. fr
LE ROUX Axel
13:21
18. be
VAN ROY Arne
13:50
19. ee
SANKMANN Joosep
15:38
20. gb
COOMBE Daniel
15:40

Teams Classification

1.
Avia Wcup Cycling Team - Flandre
22:28:34
2.
Isorex Cycling Team
0:09
3.
Van Moer Group
0:53