Go to:  Stage 1 

Boels Rental Ladies Tour

Stage 1

: Tiel > Tiel

Tuesday 30th August (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 103.1km


Stage Result

1. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
02:36:35
2. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
3. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
4. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
5. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
6. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
7. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:02
8. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
9. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
10. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
11. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
12. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
13. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
14. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
15. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
16. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
17. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
18. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
19. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
20. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
21. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
22. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
23. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
24. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
25. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:08
26. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
27. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
28. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
-
29. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
30. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
31. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
32. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
33. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Norway
-
34. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
35. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
36. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
-
37. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
38. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
-
39. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
40. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
41. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
42. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
43. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
44. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
45. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
-
46. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
47. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
-
48. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
-
49. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
Swaboladies Nl
-
50. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
51. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:17
52. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
53. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
54. no
RUUD Kirsti
Norway
0:20
55. nl
BRAAM Danique
GRC Jan van Arckel
0:33
56. nl
VOLLERING Demi
Restore cycling
-
57. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
Restore cycling
-
58. nl
TEMPERT Ingrid
Swaboladies Nl
-
59. nl
VAN HORIK Sofie
Swaboladies Nl
-
60. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
61. nl
DE VRIES Simone
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
62. nl
BOERMANS Sylvie
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
63. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
64. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
65. nl
KOSTER Paulien
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
66. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
67. nl
ADEGEEST Loes
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
68. nl
LUBBINGE Leonie
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
69. no
GULLIKSEN Line Marie
Norway
-
70. no
FLATAAS Solrun
Norway
-
71. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Lensworld - Zannata
-
72. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
73. no
RAVNDAL Birgitte
Norway
-
74. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
75. au
ALLEN Jessica
Orica - AIS
-
76. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
77. nl
VAN DONGEN Minke
Swaboladies Nl
-
78. nl
ELZING Karen
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
79. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
80. nl
DIJKSMAN Tessa
Swaboladies Nl
0:41
81. no
HOLLER Monica
Norway
1:04
82. se
HELAMB Hanna
Swaboladies Nl
-
83. nl
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
84. nl
BAKKER Minke
Restore cycling
-
85. nl
MILTENBURG Ilse
Restore cycling
3:07
86. nl
HOFLAND Gina
Restore cycling
5:52
87. nl
PELLIKAAN Nynke
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
7:35
88. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-

General Classification

1. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
02:36:25
2. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
0:04
3. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:06
4. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
0:10
5. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
6. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
7. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
8. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:11
9. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
0:12
10. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
11. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
12. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
13. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
14. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
15. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
16. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
17. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
18. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
19. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
20. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
21. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
22. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
23. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
24. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
25. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
0:14
26. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:16
27. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:18
28. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
29. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
-
30. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
31. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
32. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
33. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
34. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Norway
-
35. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
36. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
37. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
-
38. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
39. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
-
40. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
41. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
42. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
43. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
44. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
45. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
46. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
-
47. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
48. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
-
49. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
Swaboladies Nl
-
50. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
51. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:27
52. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
53. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
54. no
RUUD Kirsti
Norway
0:30
55. nl
VAN DONGEN Minke
Swaboladies Nl
0:40
56. nl
BRAAM Danique
GRC Jan van Arckel
0:43
57. nl
VOLLERING Demi
Restore cycling
-
58. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
Restore cycling
-
59. nl
TEMPERT Ingrid
Swaboladies Nl
-
60. nl
VAN HORIK Sofie
Swaboladies Nl
-
61. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
62. nl
DE VRIES Simone
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
63. nl
BOERMANS Sylvie
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
64. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
65. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
66. nl
KOSTER Paulien
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
67. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
68. nl
ADEGEEST Loes
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
69. nl
LUBBINGE Leonie
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
70. no
GULLIKSEN Line Marie
Norway
-
71. no
FLATAAS Solrun
Norway
-
72. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Lensworld - Zannata
-
73. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
74. no
RAVNDAL Birgitte
Norway
-
75. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
76. au
ALLEN Jessica
Orica - AIS
-
77. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
78. nl
ELZING Karen
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
79. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
80. nl
DIJKSMAN Tessa
Swaboladies Nl
0:51
81. no
HOLLER Monica
Norway
1:14
82. se
HELAMB Hanna
Swaboladies Nl
-
83. nl
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
84. nl
BAKKER Minke
Restore cycling
-
85. nl
MILTENBURG Ilse
Restore cycling
3:17
86. nl
HOFLAND Gina
Restore cycling
6:02
87. nl
PELLIKAAN Nynke
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
7:45
88. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-

Mountains Classification

1. nl
VAN DONGEN Minke
Swaboladies Nl
00:00:00
2. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
3. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
-

Points Classification

1. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
3. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
4. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
5. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
6. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
7. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
8. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
9. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
10. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
11. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
12. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
13. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
14. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
15. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-

Points Classification

No results available.

Youth Classification

1. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
02:36:25
2. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:11
3. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:12
4. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
5. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:16
6. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:18
7. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Norway
-
8. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
-
9. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
10. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
11. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
12. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
GRC Jan van Arckel
0:27
13. nl
BRAAM Danique
GRC Jan van Arckel
0:43
14. nl
VOLLERING Demi
Restore cycling
-
15. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
Restore cycling
-
16. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
17. nl
DE VRIES Simone
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
18. nl
KOSTER Paulien
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
19. nl
ADEGEEST Loes
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
20. nl
DIJKSMAN Tessa
Swaboladies Nl
0:51
21. se
HELAMB Hanna
Swaboladies Nl
1:14
22. nl
BAKKER Minke
Restore cycling
-
23. nl
MILTENBURG Ilse
Restore cycling
3:17
24. nl
HOFLAND Gina
Restore cycling
6:02
25. nl
PELLIKAAN Nynke
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
7:45

Teams Classification

1.
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
07:49:47
2.
Team Liv-Plantur
0:02
3.
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
4.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:04
5.
Orica - AIS
0:08
6.
Lensworld - Zannata
0:10
7.
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
8.
Wiggle High5
-
9.
Hitec Products
0:14
10.
GRC Jan van Arckel
0:31
11.
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:41
12.
Norway
0:59
13.
Swaboladies Nl
1:12
14.
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
1:37
15.
Restore cycling
2:08