Boels Rental Ladies Tour

Stage 2 (TTT)

: Gennep > Gennep

Wednesday 31st August (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 26.4km


Stage Result

1.
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:30:58
1. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:30:58
1. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:30:58
1. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:30:58
1. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:30:58
1. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:30:58
1. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:30:58
2.
Canyon SRAM Racing
00:31:31
2. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
2. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
2. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
2. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
2. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
2. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
3.
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
00:32:03
3. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
3. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
3. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
3. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
3. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
3. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4.
Wiggle High5
00:32:14
4. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
4. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
-
4. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
4. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
-
4. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
-
5.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
00:32:22
5. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
5. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
5. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
5. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
5. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
5. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
6.
Orica - AIS
00:32:43
6. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
6. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
6. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
6. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
6. au
ALLEN Jessica
Orica - AIS
-
6. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
7.
Team Liv-Plantur
00:32:44
7. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
7. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
7. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
7. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
7. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
7. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
8.
Hitec Products
00:33:24
8. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
8. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
8. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
-
8. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
8. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
8. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
9.
Lensworld - Zannata
00:33:57
9. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Lensworld - Zannata
-
9. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
-
9. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
-
9. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
9. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
9. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
10.
Lotto Soudal Ladies
00:34:09
10. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
10. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
10. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
10. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
10. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
10. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
11.
GRC Jan van Arckel
00:34:28
11. nl
ELZING Karen
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
11. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
11. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
11. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
11. nl
BRAAM Danique
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
11. nl
BOERMANS Sylvie
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
12.
Swaboladies Nl
00:35:09
12. nl
VAN HORIK Sofie
Swaboladies Nl
-
12. se
HELAMB Hanna
Swaboladies Nl
-
12. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
Swaboladies Nl
-
12. nl
TEMPERT Ingrid
Swaboladies Nl
-
12. nl
DIJKSMAN Tessa
Swaboladies Nl
-
12. nl
VAN DONGEN Minke
Swaboladies Nl
-
13.
Norway
00:36:01
13. no
RUUD Kirsti
Norway
-
13. no
HOLLER Monica
Norway
-
13. no
GULLIKSEN Line Marie
Norway
-
13. no
FLATAAS Solrun
Norway
-
13. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Norway
-
13. no
RAVNDAL Birgitte
Norway
-
14.
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
00:36:13
14. nl
LUBBINGE Leonie
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
14. nl
DE VRIES Simone
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
14. nl
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
14. nl
ADEGEEST Loes
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
14. nl
KOSTER Paulien
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
14. nl
PELLIKAAN Nynke
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
15.
Restore cycling
00:36:50
15. nl
MILTENBURG Ilse
Restore cycling
-
15. nl
HOFLAND Gina
Restore cycling
-
15. nl
BAKKER Minke
Restore cycling
-
15. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
Restore cycling
-
15. nl
VOLLERING Demi
Restore cycling
-

General Classification

1. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
03:07:23
2. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:10
3. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
4. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:18
5. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
6. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
7. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:45
8. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
9. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:51
10. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
11. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:17
12. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
13. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:21
14. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:23
15. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
16. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
1:28
17. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
1:34
18. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
-
19. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
-
20. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:36
21. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
22. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
23. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:42
24. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
25. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
1:50
26. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:51
27. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
1:57
28. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
1:58
29. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
30. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
31. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
32. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
2:03
33. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
2:12
34. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
35. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
2:28
36. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
2:36
37. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
2:44
38. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
39. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
2:45
40. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
3:09
41. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
3:11
42. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
43. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
44. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
3:17
45. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
-
46. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
3:22
47. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
3:29
48. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
GRC Jan van Arckel
3:48
49. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
50. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
3:54
51. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
52. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
53. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
GRC Jan van Arckel
3:57
54. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
4:08
55. nl
BRAAM Danique
GRC Jan van Arckel
4:13
56. nl
BOERMANS Sylvie
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
57. nl
ELZING Karen
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
58. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
Swaboladies Nl
4:29
59. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
4:34
60. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
4:42
61. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
4:43
62. nl
TEMPERT Ingrid
Swaboladies Nl
4:54
63. nl
VAN HORIK Sofie
Swaboladies Nl
-
64. nl
VAN DONGEN Minke
Swaboladies Nl
4:56
65. nl
DIJKSMAN Tessa
Swaboladies Nl
5:02
66. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Norway
5:21
67. no
RUUD Kirsti
Norway
5:33
68. se
HELAMB Hanna
Swaboladies Nl
-
69. no
GULLIKSEN Line Marie
Norway
5:46
70. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
5:58
71. nl
DE VRIES Simone
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
72. nl
KOSTER Paulien
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
73. nl
ADEGEEST Loes
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
74. nl
LUBBINGE Leonie
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
75. no
FLATAAS Solrun
Norway
6:16
76. no
HOLLER Monica
Norway
6:17
77. nl
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
6:29
78. au
ALLEN Jessica
Orica - AIS
6:31
79. nl
VOLLERING Demi
Restore cycling
6:35
80. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
Restore cycling
-
81. nl
BAKKER Minke
Restore cycling
7:06
82. no
RAVNDAL Birgitte
Norway
7:37
83. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
8:25
84. nl
MILTENBURG Ilse
Restore cycling
9:09
85. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Lensworld - Zannata
10:09
86. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
10:56
87. nl
HOFLAND Gina
Restore cycling
11:54
88. nl
PELLIKAAN Nynke
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
13:00

Mountains Classification

1. nl
VAN DONGEN Minke
Swaboladies Nl
00:00:00
2. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
3. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
-

Points Classification

1. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
3. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
4. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
5. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
6. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
7. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
8. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
9. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
10. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
11. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
12. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
13. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
14. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
15. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-

Youth Classification

1. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
03:07:23
2. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:21
3. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:36
4. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
1:58
5. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3:11
6. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
3:17
7. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
3:22
8. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
3:29
9. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
GRC Jan van Arckel
3:48
10. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
11. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
GRC Jan van Arckel
3:57
12. nl
BRAAM Danique
GRC Jan van Arckel
4:13
13. nl
DIJKSMAN Tessa
Swaboladies Nl
5:02
14. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Norway
5:21
15. se
HELAMB Hanna
Swaboladies Nl
5:33
16. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
5:58
17. nl
DE VRIES Simone
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
18. nl
KOSTER Paulien
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
19. nl
ADEGEEST Loes
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
20. nl
VOLLERING Demi
Restore cycling
6:35
21. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
Restore cycling
-
22. nl
BAKKER Minke
Restore cycling
7:06
23. nl
MILTENBURG Ilse
Restore cycling
9:09
24. nl
HOFLAND Gina
Restore cycling
11:54
25. nl
PELLIKAAN Nynke
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
13:00

Teams Classification

1.
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
09:22:41
2.
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:41
3.
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3:25
4.
Wiggle High5
3:58
5.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4:16
6.
Team Liv-Plantur
5:20
7.
Orica - AIS
5:23
8.
Hitec Products
7:32
9.
Lensworld - Zannata
9:07
10.
Lotto Soudal Ladies
10:14
11.
GRC Jan van Arckel
11:01
12.
Swaboladies Nl
13:45
13.
Norway
16:08
14.
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
17:22
15.
Restore cycling
19:44