Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France

: Plouay > Plouay

Sunday 28th August (2016)

Classification: 1.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 247km

1. be
NAESEN Oliver
IAM Cycling
05:58:46
2. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
0:02
3. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
0:05
4. au
MATTHEWS Michael
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
5. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
6. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
7. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
FDJ
-
8. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
Trek - Segafredo
-
9. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
10. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Dimension Data
-
11. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
12. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
13. be
VLIEGEN Loïc
BMC Racing Team
-
14. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Team Sky
-
15. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
16. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff
-
17. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
18. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
19. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
-
20. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
-
21. fr
TURGIS Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
22. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
23. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
-
24. be
BOONEN Tom
Etixx - Quick Step
-
25. be
CLAEYS Dimitri
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
26. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Tinkoff
-
27. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
-
28. fr
SIMON Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
29. fr
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
-
30. au
TANNER David
IAM Cycling
-
31. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre - Merida
-
32. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
33. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Direct Energie
-
34. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Direct Energie
-
35. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Soudal
-
36. it
MOSCON Gianni
Team Sky
-
37. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff
-
38. fr
MARTIN Guillaume
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
39. it
GATTO Oscar
Tinkoff
0:09
40. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
41. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
42. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
FDJ
-
43. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
-
44. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
45. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
46. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
47. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
-
48. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Lotto Soudal
-
49. nl
OOMEN Sam
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:20
50. fr
EL FARES Julien
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
0:40
51. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
52. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
-
53. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
-
54. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
-
55. si
MEZGEC Luka
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
56. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
57. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
58. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Bardiani - CSF
-
59. it
VELASCO Simone
Bardiani - CSF
-
60. fr
LOUBET Julien
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
61. be
MAES Nikolas
Etixx - Quick Step
-
62. ch
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM Cycling
-
63. it
MARTINELLI Davide
Etixx - Quick Step
-
64. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Movistar Team
-
65. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:45
66. it
ZARDINI Edoardo
Bardiani - CSF
1:17
67. be
DEGAND Thomas
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
68. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
69. it
BARBIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
-
70. es
VENTOSO Francisco
Movistar Team
-
71. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Movistar Team
1:30
72. be
BILLE Gaetan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
73. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
74. it
SENNI Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
75. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
76. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
77. fr
PINEAU Cédric
FDJ
-
78. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
79. nl
LEEZER Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
80. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Dimension Data
-
81. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
82. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
83. gb
BLYTHE Adam
Tinkoff
-
84. pl
WIśNIOWSKI Łukasz
Etixx - Quick Step
-
85. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
-
86. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
87. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
1:34
88. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
89. nl
ROOSEN Timo
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
2:07
90. fr
PACHER Quentin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
2:31
91. fr
CHéREL Mickaël
AG2R La Mondiale
3:03
92. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek - Segafredo
-
93. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
-
94. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
3:58
95. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Team Sky
-
96. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
4:01
97. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
98. be
KEISSE Iljo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
99. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
-
100. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
-
101. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
AG2R La Mondiale
-
102. au
HAYMAN Mathew
ORICA-BikeExchange
4:08
103. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
104. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
105. es
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
106. ch
ALBASINI Michael
ORICA-BikeExchange
4:56
107. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
-
108. es
VERONA Carlos
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
109. it
ANTONINI Simone
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
5:14
110. ru
TSATEVICH Alexey
Team Katusha
-
111. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
5:58
112. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
-
113. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
114. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
115. nz
BAUER Jack
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
116. si
MOHORIC Matej
Lampre - Merida
-
117. fr
GRELLIER Fabien
Direct Energie
-
118. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
119. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
120. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
121. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
7:41
122. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
FDJ
-
123. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
IAM Cycling
-
124. de
MARTENS Paul
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
125. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff
-
126. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
127. fr
LE GAC Olivier
FDJ
10:38
128. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek - Segafredo
-
129. fr
COMBAUD Romain
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
12:57
DNF. ar
DIAZ Daniel
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. fr
VACHON Florian
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. sk
SAGAN Peter
Tinkoff
-
DNF. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff
-
DNF. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. it
ANDREETTA Simone
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. co
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastián
Team Sky
-
DNF. gb
FENN Andrew
Team Sky
-
DNF. ie
DEIGNAN Philip
Team Sky
-
DNF. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Direct Energie
-
DNF. fr
PETIT Adrien
Direct Energie
-
DNF. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Direct Energie
-
DNF. fr
GENE Yohann
Direct Energie
-
DNF. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. si
BOZIC Borut
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. dk
ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. fr
LABORIE Christophe
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. pl
KUREK Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. at
GROSSCHARTNER Felix
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. it
COLEDAN Marco
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. au
BOBRIDGE Jack
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. co
ARREDONDO MORENO Julián David
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. it
ALAFACI Eugenio
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. cn
XU Gang
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
CORNU Jeremy
Direct Energie
-
DNF. za
IMPEY Daryl
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
DNF. es
PLAZA Rubén
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
DNF. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. ua
GRIVKO Andrei
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. nl
BOOM Lars
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. kz
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ
-
DNF. nl
WIPPERT Wouter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. ie
MULLEN Ryan
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
VAN BAARLE Dylan
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
Team Katusha
-
DNF. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Team Katusha
-
DNF. ru
KOZONCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
-
DNF. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
DNF. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. be
VERMOTE Julien
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. es
SOLER Marc
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
LOBATO Juan José
Movistar Team
-
DNF. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
-
DNF. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. be
DE BIE Sean
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. za
VAN ZYL Johann
Dimension Data
-
DNF. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
Dimension Data
-
DNF. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Dimension Data
-
DNF. za
JIM Songezo
Dimension Data
-
DNF. be
PAUWELS Serge
Dimension Data
-
DNF. er
BERHANE Natnael
Dimension Data
-
DNF. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
GAUDIN Damien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNS. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Etixx - Quick Step
-