Crescent Women World Cup Vargarda

: Vargarda > Vargarda

Sunday 21st August (2016)

Classification: 1.WWT

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 141km

1. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
03:35:31
2. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
3. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
4. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
5. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
6. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
7. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
8. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
9. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
10. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:13
11. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
-
12. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
0:48
13. us
SMALL Carmen
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
14. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
15. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
16. gb
BARNES Alice
Drops Cycling Team
-
17. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
18. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
19. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
20. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
21. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
-
22. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
23. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
24. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
25. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
26. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
-
27. gb
MASSEY Laura
Drops Cycling Team
-
28. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
29. se
PENTON Sara
Sweden
-
30. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
31. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld - Zannata
-
32. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
33. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
34. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
35. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
36. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
37. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
38. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
39. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
40. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
41. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
42. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
43. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
44. au
ALLEN Jessica
Orica - AIS
-
45. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
-
46. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
47. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
48. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
49. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
-
50. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
-
51. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
-
52. it
RATTO Rossella
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
53. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:03
54. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
55. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
56. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
57. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
-
58. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
59. de
POHL Stephanie
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
60. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
61. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:12
62. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
63. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
64. no
AALERUD Katrine
Norway
2:20
65. no
MOE Ingrid
Norway
-
66. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
-
67. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
68. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
69. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
70. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
71. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
-
72. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
-
73. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
74. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
75. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
76. se
ERNGREN Ida
Sweden
-
77. no
GULLIKSEN Line Marie
Norway
4:26
78. se
THELBERG Emmy
Sweden
4:43
79. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
80. it
PATTARO Francesca
Bepink
-
81. it
ALZINI Martina
Alé Cipollini
6:58
82. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
-
83. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
84. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
85. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
8:20
86. no
SOLVANG Julie Meyer
Norway
-
87. fi
KANGAS Minna-maria
Finland
14:57
88. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
89. no
KORSHAVN Turid Hagelia
Norway
15:47
90. se
BERLIN Malin
Sweden
18:47
DNF. fi
GRöNDAHL Antonia
Finland
-
DNF. fi
TöRMäNEN Rosa
Finland
-
DNF. fi
AINTILA Cecilia
Finland
-
DNF. fi
LAVONEN Suvi
Finland
-
DNF. fi
SYRJä Maija
Finland
-
DNF. no
SKJERSTAD Emma
Norway
-
DNF. se
KNUTSSON Frida
Sweden
-
DNF. dk
SCHMIDT Trine
Team BMS BIRN
-
DNF. dk
HANSEN Louise
Team BMS BIRN
-
DNF. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNF. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNF. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNF. it
BARBIERI Rachele
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
DNF. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
Drops Cycling Team
-
DNS. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
DNS. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
DNS. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
DNS. se
HELAMB Hanna
Sweden
-