Crescent Women World Cup Vargarda TTT

Friday 19th August (2016)

Classification: 1.WWT

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 42.5km

1.
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:51:43
1. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:51:43
1. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:51:43
1. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:51:43
1. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:51:43
1. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:51:43
1. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:51:43
2.
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
00:52:19
2. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
2. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
2. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
2. de
POHL Stephanie
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
2. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
2. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
3.
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
00:52:59
3. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
3. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
3. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
3. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
3. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
3. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4.
Canyon SRAM Racing
00:53:24
4. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
4. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
4. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
4. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
4. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
4. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
5.
Wiggle High5
00:53:28
5. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
-
5. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
5. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
5. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
5. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
-
5. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
6.
BTC City Ljubljana
00:54:18
6. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
6. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
6. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
6. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
6. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
6. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
7.
Bepink
00:54:23
7. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
-
7. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
-
7. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
-
7. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
-
7. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
7. it
PATTARO Francesca
Bepink
-
8.
Cylance Pro Cycling
00:54:40
8. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
8. it
RATTO Rossella
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
8. us
TETRICK Alison
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
8. us
SMALL Carmen
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
8. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
8. it
BARBIERI Rachele
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
9.
Team Liv-Plantur
00:54:50
9. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
9. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
9. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
9. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
9. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
10.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
00:55:05
10. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
10. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
10. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
10. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
10. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
10. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
11.
Alé Cipollini
00:55:12
11. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
-
11. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
11. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
11. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
11. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
-
11. it
ALZINI Martina
Alé Cipollini
-
12.
Team BMS BIRN
00:55:41
12. dk
SCHMIDT Trine
Team BMS BIRN
-
12. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
-
12. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
12. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
-
12. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
12. dk
HANSEN Louise
Team BMS BIRN
-
13.
Hitec Products
00:55:47
13. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
13. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
13. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
13. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
13. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
13. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
-
14.
Lensworld - Zannata
00:56:42
14. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
-
14. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
-
14. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
14. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
14. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld - Zannata
-
14. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
15.
Norway
00:58:00
15. no
GULLIKSEN Line Marie
Norway
-
15. no
SOLVANG Julie Meyer
Norway
-
15. no
MOE Ingrid
Norway
-
15. no
KORSHAVN Turid Hagelia
Norway
-
15. no
AALERUD Katrine
Norway
-
15. no
SKJERSTAD Emma Kristine
Norway
-
16.
Finland
01:01:40
16. fi
TöRMäNEN Rosa
Finland
-
16. fi
LAVONEN Suvi
Finland
-
16. fi
SYRJä Maija
Finland
-
16. fi
GRöNDAHL Antonia
Finland
-
16. fi
AINTILA Cecilia
Finland
-
16. fi
KANGAS Minna-maria
Finland
-