Cyclassics Hamburg

: Hamburg > Hamburg

Sunday 21st August (2016)

Classification: 1.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 217.7km

1. au
EWAN Caleb
ORICA-BikeExchange
04:54:26
2. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
3. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
Trek - Segafredo
-
4. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Team Sky
-
5. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
6. nl
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
7. au
RENSHAW Mark
Dimension Data
-
8. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
-
9. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
10. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Soudal
-
11. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
-
12. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
-
13. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
14. ru
TRUSOV Nikolay
Tinkoff
-
15. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff
-
16. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
17. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
18. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
19. es
SIMóN CASULLERAS Jordi
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
20. it
MODOLO Sacha
Lampre - Merida
-
21. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
-
22. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Dimension Data
-
23. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Movistar Team
-
24. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
25. pl
GRADEK Kamil
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
26. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
27. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
28. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
0:13
29. de
ZEPUNTKE Ruben
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
30. fr
TURGIS Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
31. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
-
32. be
NAESEN Oliver
IAM Cycling
-
33. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
-
34. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ
0:19
35. za
IMPEY Daryl
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
36. dk
REIHS Michael
Stölting Service Group
-
37. nl
ROOSEN Timo
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
38. es
VENTOSO Francisco
Movistar Team
0:23
39. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre - Merida
-
40. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
Dimension Data
-
41. be
VLIEGEN Loïc
BMC Racing Team
-
42. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Movistar Team
0:26
43. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff
-
44. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
0:29
45. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
-
46. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
0:31
47. ru
PORSEV Alexander
Team Katusha
-
48. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
49. be
BOONEN Tom
Etixx - Quick Step
-
50. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Soudal
-
51. be
MAES Nikolas
Etixx - Quick Step
-
52. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
-
53. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Soudal
-
54. fr
SARREAU Marc
FDJ
-
55. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Bora-Argon 18
-
56. nl
TEUNISSEN Mike
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
57. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Team Sky
0:36
58. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek - Segafredo
-
59. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
-
60. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
61. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
62. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
63. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
64. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
65. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
-
66. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
67. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
-
68. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
0:45
69. dk
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:47
70. si
MOHORIC Matej
Lampre - Merida
0:50
71. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff
0:55
72. it
GATTO Oscar
Tinkoff
-
73. co
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastián
Team Sky
0:59
74. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
1:00
75. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Lotto Soudal
-
76. nl
LEEZER Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
77. kz
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
Astana Pro Team
-
78. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
-
79. de
KITTEL Marcel
Etixx - Quick Step
1:05
80. de
BAUHAUS Phil
Bora-Argon 18
1:12
81. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
FDJ
1:16
82. si
MEZGEC Luka
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
83. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Dimension Data
1:38
84. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
2:25
85. nl
WIPPERT Wouter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
2:29
86. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2:35
87. ch
ALBASINI Michael
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
88. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
89. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Stölting Service Group
-
90. dk
KAMP Alexander
Stölting Service Group
-
91. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
92. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
-
93. us
ROSSKOPF Joey
BMC Racing Team
-
94. at
KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Argon 18
-
95. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
FDJ
-
96. it
MARTINELLI Davide
Etixx - Quick Step
-
97. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
98. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
3:03
99. de
GRETSCH Patrick
AG2R La Mondiale
-
100. nz
BAUER Jack
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
101. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
102. ie
MULLEN Ryan
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
103. fr
BOUHANNI Rayane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
104. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Stölting Service Group
-
105. it
ALAFACI Eugenio
Trek - Segafredo
-
106. si
BOZIC Borut
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
107. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Etixx - Quick Step
-
108. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Lotto Soudal
-
109. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Soudal
-
110. at
EISEL Bernhard
Dimension Data
-
111. fr
BéRARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
112. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
-
113. it
COLEDAN Marco
Trek - Segafredo
-
114. gb
BLYTHE Adam
Tinkoff
-
115. au
DOCKER Mitchell
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
116. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Bora-Argon 18
-
117. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Tinkoff
-
118. lv
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
IAM Cycling
-
119. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
120. au
TANNER David
IAM Cycling
-
121. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
-
122. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
-
123. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Stölting Service Group
-
124. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek - Segafredo
-
125. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Team Katusha
-
126. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
127. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
Dimension Data
5:33
128. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
-
129. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
130. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
5:40
131. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
-
132. de
POLITT Nils
Team Katusha
-
133. de
MAGER Christian
Stölting Service Group
6:06
134. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant - Alpecin
7:11
135. gb
FENN Andrew
Team Sky
-
136. it
SABATINI Fabio
Etixx - Quick Step
-
137. es
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier
Team Sky
-
138. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
139. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Astana Pro Team
-
140. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
-
141. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
-
142. au
HAYMAN Mathew
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
143. de
NERZ Dominik
Bora-Argon 18
-
144. pl
BANASZEK Norbert
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
8:05
DNF. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
DANIEL Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. si
KOREN Kristijan
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. de
WALSCHEID Max
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. au
HOWARD Leigh
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. de
KLUGE Roger
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
Dimension Data
-
DNF. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Dimension Data
-
DNF. de
CIOLEK Gerald
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. de
TENBROCK Jonas
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. pl
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. de
KOCH Jonas
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. nl
BOOM Lars
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Tinkoff
-
DNF. gb
STANNARD Ian
Team Sky
-
DNF. it
SENNI Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. be
KEISSE Iljo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
-
DNF. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
-
DNF. ca
MEIER Christian
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
DNF. co
ARREDONDO MORENO Julián David
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. fr
PINEAU Cédric
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
FDJ
-
DNF. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
LOBATO Juan José
Movistar Team
-
DNF. be
FRISON Frederik
Lotto Soudal
-