Czech Cycling Tour

Final Classification

Sunday 14th August (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
13:06:26
2. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
0:26
3. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:33
4. cz
HNIK Karel
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
0:41
5. nz
BEVIN Patrick
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
1:18
6. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:29
7. at
GROSSCHARTNER Felix
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
8. cz
SCHLEGEL Michal
Klein Constantia
1:33
9. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
10. pl
WARCHOł Bartosz
Whirlpool Author
1:52
11. ru
NYCH Artem
Gazprom-RusVelo
2:08
12. nl
RIESEBEEK Oscar
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
2:10
13. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Tirol Cycling Team
2:11
14. it
PETILLI Simone
Lampre - Merida
2:21
15. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
2:22
16. hr
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
2:30
17. si
GOLCER Jure
Adria Mobil
-
18. at
EIBEGGER Markus
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
2:49
19. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
3:16
20. be
WARNIER Antoine
Wallonie - Bruxelles
3:19

Mountains Classification

1. de
WALSLEBEN Philipp
Beobank - Corendon
00:00:00
2. it
MALAGUTI Alessandro
Unieuro Wilier
-
3. fr
CAVAGNA Rémi
Klein Constantia
-
4. cz
BUCHáCEK Tomás
Whirlpool Author
-
5. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
6. nl
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
7. es
SIMóN CASULLERAS Jordi
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
8. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
-
9. nl
VAN LUIJK Sven
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
10. nz
BEVIN Patrick
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
11. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
12. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
13. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
14. cz
HNIK Karel
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
15. it
PETILLI Simone
Lampre - Merida
-
16. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
17. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
18. cz
KUKRLE Michael
Whirlpool Author
-
19. be
BOSMANS Wietse
Beobank - Corendon
-
20. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-

Points Classification

1. nl
WIPPERT Wouter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. be
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
3. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
4. es
SIMóN CASULLERAS Jordi
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
5. es
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
Klein Constantia
-
6. it
FEDELI Alessandro
Unieuro Wilier
-
7. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
8. cz
HNIK Karel
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
9. nl
RIESEBEEK Oscar
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
10. hr
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
-
11. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
12. it
MALUCELLI Matteo
Unieuro Wilier
-
13. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
14. nl
VAN DER POEL David
Beobank - Corendon
-
15. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
16. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
-
17. at
EIBEGGER Markus
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
18. it
CARBONI Giovanni
Unieuro Wilier
-
19. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
20. nl
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-

Youth Classification

1. cz
SCHLEGEL Michal
Klein Constantia
13:07:59
2. ru
NYCH Artem
Gazprom-RusVelo
0:35
3. it
CARBONI Giovanni
Unieuro Wilier
1:51
4. at
SCHöNBERGER Sebastian
Tirol Cycling Team
2:46
5. at
FREIBERGER Markus
Tirol Cycling Team
2:50
6. at
PAULUS Dennis
Tirol Cycling Team
3:53
7. es
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
Klein Constantia
3:57
8. it
FEDELI Alessandro
Unieuro Wilier
4:12
9. ec
NARVAEZ Jhonatan
Klein Constantia
4:19
10. at
NEUHAUSER Marcel
Tirol Cycling Team
4:58
11. nl
KRUL Stef
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
5:19
12. at
ZELLER Lukas
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
5:28
13. nl
LINDENBURG Jim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
6:27
14. fr
CAVAGNA Rémi
Klein Constantia
9:50
15. pl
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
Klein Constantia
11:38
16. si
PER Gorazd
Adria Mobil
11:51
17. cz
LEHKY Roman
Klein Constantia
13:00
18. cz
KOVAR Jan
Whirlpool Author
13:26
19. it
FRAPPORTI Mattia
Unieuro Wilier
15:20
20. si
KATRAŠNIK Gašper
Adria Mobil
15:58

Teams Classification

1.
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
11:26:06
2.
Klein Constantia
-
3.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
4.
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
5.
Unieuro Wilier
0:26
6.
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
7.
Adria Mobil
-
8.
Tirol Cycling Team
-
9.
Team Novo Nordisk
-
10.
Lampre - Merida
0:48
11.
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:52
12.
Amplatz - BMC
-
13.
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
14.
Aisan Racing Team
-
15.
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
1:18
16.
Whirlpool Author
2:40
17.
Beobank - Corendon
9:26
18.
Gazprom-RusVelo
15:16