Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)

: Erpe-Mere > Erpe-Mere

Saturday 6th August (2016)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 120km

1. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
03:00:16
2. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
0:40
3. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
-
5. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
6. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
7. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
-
8. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
9. nl
KOSTER Claudia
-
10. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
11. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
-
12. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
13. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
14. be
VAN LOY Ellen
-
15. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
16. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
-
17. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
18. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
19. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
-
20. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
-
21. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
22. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
-
23. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
24. nl
GORTER Laura
-
25. ee
RIST Liisi
-
26. se
PENTON Sara
Lares-Waowdeals
-
27. nl
VAN NECK Melissa
-
28. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
29. be
DEBBOUDT Lensy
-
30. gb
MCVITTY Keira
-
31. be
DE QUINT Pia
Lares-Waowdeals
-
32. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
33. il
SHAPIRA Omer
-
34. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
35. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
36. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
-
37. fi
TöRMäNEN Rosa
-
38. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
-
39. nl
PEETOOM Kirsten
-
40. nl
NEEFJES Tessa
-
41. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
42. nl
VAN HOUTUM Céline
-
43. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Lares-Waowdeals
-
44. gb
DURRELL Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
0:50
45. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
46. nl
VAN DEN BORN Eva
-
47. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
0:51
48. hu
KANTI Dorottya
-
49. au
HOWARD Kirsten
-
50. gb
SHARPE Alice
-
51. nl
BRAAM Danique
-
52. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
-
53. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
-
54. nl
NIEUWERTH Kimberly
-
55. se
ERNGREN Ida
-
56. ca
ROORDA Stephanie
-
57. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
58. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
-
59. gb
GRINCZER Natalie
-
60. nl
TEMPERT Ingrid
-
61. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
-
62. gb
OSBORNE Rose
Drops Cycling Team
-
63. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
-
64. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
Lares-Waowdeals
-
65. nl
BOERMANS Sylvie
-
66. ca
BERGEN Sara
-
67. nl
VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla
-
68. se
THELBERG Emmy
-
69. nl
HOEKE Geerte
0:58
70. nl
STEIGENGA Nicole
-
71. gb
SIMPSON Annabel
Drops Cycling Team
-
72. nl
POSTHUMA Anne
-
73. it
CANVELLI Vania
-
74. be
DRUYTS Lenny
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
75. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
-
76. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
-
77. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld - Zannata
-
78. ee
RIST Daisi
-
79. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
80. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
81. no
AALERUD Katrine
-
82. no
GUNVALDSEN Janicke
Hitec Products
-
83. au
KINNEALY Erin
-
84. be
ALLAERT Ine
-
85. no
MOHR Tiril Hole
-
86. be
DEBBOUDT Evelien
-
87. be
STERCKX Katleen
-
88. nl
VERHAGEN Alicia
-
89. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Lensworld - Zannata
-
90. ie
GEOGHEGAN Michelle
1:04
91. nl
KASTELIJN Yara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:12
92. de
GASS Daniela
1:13
93. be
BROSSARD Emmanuelle
-
94. nl
VAN LEEUWEN Marianne
-
95. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
Drops Cycling Team
1:16
96. be
DOCX Mieke
-
97. dk
EG Simone
Team BMS BIRN
1:21
98. be
HERMANS Anka
1:44
99. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
2:22
100. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
101. au
HANSON Lauretta
Colavita/Bianchi
5:00
DNF. gb
REDDEN Charlotte
-
DNF. nl
VERHOEF Daphne
-
DNF. qu
SCHILDMEIJER Eveline
-
DNF. nl
ANNEVELDT Roos
-
DNF. nl
TJOENG Mimi
-
DNF. nl
DORRESTEIN Vera
-
DNF. dk
SAND Jannie
Team BMS BIRN
-
DNF. gb
SCOTT Maddy
-
DNF. gb
EDWARDS Anouska
-
DNF. gb
MOTTRAM Stephanie
-
DNF. no
LOYNING Lilian
-
DNF. no
TERJESEN Andrea
-
DNF. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
DNF. be
FREMINEUR Terry
-
DNF. be
ACCOE Joyce
-
DNF. be
VAN DE VOORDE Isabel
-
DNF. dk
NORMAN HANSEN Louise
-
DNF. be
DE POTTER France
-
DNF. be
PETIT Lana
-
DNF. il
YIZHAQ Hilla
-
DNF. nz
JAMIESON Amanda
-
DNF. il
BAR-ON Miriam
-
DNF. no
DEGVOLD Thea
-
DNF. nl
SMITS Jessica
-
DNF. gb
CARTER Becca
-
DNF. it
BRAGATO Chiara
-
DNF. it
PANZERI Paola
-
DNF. be
PALM Eva Maria
-
DNF. se
AHLSTRAND Emma
-
DNF. se
SVARF Selma
-
DNF. se
LEVIN Tilina
-
DNF. be
LEENKNEGT Liliane
-
DNF. be
LEEMAN Mieke
-
DNF. be
GOEMAES Lieze
-
DNF. il
GEZ Avital
-
DNF. be
WITTOCK Nancy
-
DNF. no
ERIKSEN Malin
-
DNF. se
HELAMB Hanna
-
DNF. nl
HUINEN Anne
-
DNF. be
BORREMANS Sarah
-
DNF. be
VERSTICHELEN Femke
-
DNF. be
WELLENS An
-
DNF. ca
GIBSON Kinley
-
DNF. ca
GRANT Meghan
-
DNF. ca
GILGEN Jamie
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
DNF. ca
BONHOMME Ariane
-
DNF. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
DNF. nl
WOUTERS Morag
-
DNF. nl
DRIEHUIS Robin
-
DNF. nl
LAHAIJE Kim
-
DNF. nl
STEGINK Ymke
-
DNF. nl
BLOEM Judith
-
DNF. be
VAN GEYT Laura
-
DNF. be
TROCH Tiana
-
DNF. be
BRITS Delphine
-
DNF. be
COMMISSARIS Caren
-
DNF. be
DELANOTE Bonnie
-
DNF. nl
MATTHIJSSE Mathilde
-
DNF. nl
VERSTRATEN Chantal
-
DNF. nl
FERON Senna
-
DNF. nl
OP DEN BROUW Celesta
-
DNF. nl
WAMMES Angelique
-
DNF. nl
ROCLAND Marielle
-
DNF. nl
VAN HELMOND Sanne
-
DNF. de
ERHARD Sofia
-
DNF. au
SMITH Angela
-
DNF. be
VERHAEST Sara
-
DNF. au
DUFFIELD Sarah
-
DNF. se
BERLIN Malin
-
DNF. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
-