GP de Plouay-Bretagne

: Plouay > Plouay

Saturday 27th August (2016)

Classification: 1.WWT

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 121km

1. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
03:12:31
2. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
3. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
4. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
5. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
6. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
7. us
SMALL Carmen
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
8. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
-
9. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
10. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
11. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
12. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
13. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
14. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
0:01
15. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
0:24
16. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
3:20
17. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
6:04
18. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
19. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
20. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
21. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
22. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
23. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
24. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
25. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
26. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
27. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
28. se
NILSSON Hanna
Lensworld - Zannata
-
29. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
30. jp
KAJIHARA Yumi
Japan
-
31. it
RATTO Rossella
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
32. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
33. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
34. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
35. jp
UWANO Minami
Japan
-
36. fr
GERAULT Lena
France
-
37. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
38. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
39. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
-
40. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
41. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
42. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
43. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
44. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
45. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
46. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
6:09
47. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
-
48. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
-
49. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
6:12
50. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
6:14
51. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
52. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
53. fr
RIVAT-MAS Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
54. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
6:19
55. ca
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
56. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
6:28
57. gb
BARNES Alice
Drops Cycling Team
-
58. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
59. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
France
-
60. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
61. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
6:31
62. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
6:37
63. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
6:39
64. gb
HARRIS Nikki
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
65. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
66. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
67. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
68. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
7:25
69. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
7:28
70. es
LLAMAS Lorena
Bizkaia-Durango
7:50
71. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
72. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
8:39
73. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
74. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
9:07
DNF. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle High5
-
DNF. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
DNF. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
-
DNF. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. au
ALLEN Jessica
Orica - AIS
-
DNF. au
CROOKS Jenelle
Orica - AIS
-
DNF. jp
MAKISE Tsubasa
Japan
-
DNF. jp
GODA Yumiko
Japan
-
DNF. jp
YOSHIKAWA Miho
Japan
-
DNF. jp
SAKAGUCHI Kiyoka
Japan
-
DNF. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
DNF. it
MARIOTTO Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
DNF. fr
ALLIN Pauline
France
-
DNF. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
-
DNF. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
-
DNF. es
LLABRES Elisabet
Lointek
-
DNF. es
FELIX Empar
Lointek
-
DNF. es
IDIRIN Irati
Bizkaia-Durango
-
DNF. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
-
DNF. fr
STRAPPAZZON Marine
France
-
DNF. fr
LESUEUR Mélodie
France
-
DNF. fr
SICOT Marion
France
-
DNF. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
Drops Cycling Team
-
DNF. gb
DURRELL Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
-
DNF. gb
SHAW Lucy
Drops Cycling Team
-
DNF. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
DNF. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
DNF. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
DNF. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
DNF. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNF. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNF. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
DNF. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
DNF. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
DNF. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
DNF. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
DNF. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
DNF. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
-
DNF. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
DNF. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
-
DNF. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
DNF. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
DNF. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
-
DNF. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
-
DNF. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
DNF. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
DNF. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-