An Post - Chain Reaction

111. nl BOVENHUIS Jasper
112. ie MCCONVEY Connor
113. ie MONTGOMERY David
114. gb SCOTT Jacob
115. ie SHAW Damien
116. be VEREECKEN Nicolas
117. be WASTYN Emiel
118. ie WILSON Jack

Avanti IsoWhey Sport

121. nz AITCHESON Liam
122. nz GOUGH Fraser
123. au LAKE Sean
124. au LANE Patrick
125. au MUDGEWAY Luke
126. au O' BRIEN Mark
127. au VAN DER PLOEG Neil
128. nz ZENOVICH Matthew

Bora-Argon 18

11. cz BARTA Jan
12. de BAUHAUS Phil
13. ie BENNETT Sam
14. au DEMPSTER Zakkari
15. de NERZ Dominik
16. at PöSTLBERGER Lukas
17. de SCHILLINGER Andreas
18. de VOSS Paul

Cibel - Cebon

131. be CALLEBAUT Kevin
132. be DE PAEPE Johannes
133. be GEERINCK Jens
134. be NAESEN Lawrence
135. be ROTTY Glenn
136. be STALLAERT Joeri
137. be VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori
138. be VERRAES Benjamin

Crelan - Vastgoedservice

141. be BOUCHER David
142. be COENEN Dennis
143. be DRUYTS Gerry
144. be GEUENS Alexander
145. be MEURISSE Xandro
146. be ROBERT Frédérique
147. nl RUIJGH Rob
148. be STEVENS Timothy

Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke

151. nl BOL Jetse
152. nl BUGTER Luuc
153. nl EVERDIJK Matthijs
154. nl MEIJERS Daan
155. nl MOL Wouter
156. nl VAN DER HOORN Taco
157. nl VAN SCHIP Jan-willem
158. nl VERMELTFOORT Coen

Fortuneo - Vital Concept

21. fr BONNAMOUR Franck
22. fr CAM Maxime
23. fr GERARD Arnaud
24. fr HIVERT Jonathan
25. by HUTAROVICH Yauheni
26. fr JARRIER Benoit
27. fr TRONET Steven
28. be VALLéE Boris

Gazprom-RusVelo

31. ru BOEV Igor
32. ru KUSTADINCHEV Roman
33. ru MANAKOV Victor
34. ru MAIKIN Roman
35. ru NIKOLAEV Sergey
36. ru SAVITSKIY Ivan
37. ru SHALUNOV Evgeny
38. ru STASH Mamyr

Klein Constantia

161. pt MATOS Nuno
162. fr CAVAGNA Rémi
163. fr LECROCQ Jérémy
164. cz LEHKY Roman
165. be MOLLY Kenny
166. nz SCHREURS Hamish
167. cz SISR Frantisek

Leopard Pro Cycling

171. de BROCKHOFF Jan
172. it FOTI Carmelo
173. de KRIEGER Alexander
174. de MANDRYSCH John
175. dk OLESEN Patrick
176. lu SCHLECHTER Pit
177. pt SILVESTRE Fábio
178. be VANDENBAK Laurent

Lotto Soudal

1. be BOECKMANS Kris
2. be DE BIE Sean
3. be FRISON Frederik
4. be GOOLAERTS Michael
5. de GREIPEL André
6. nz HENDERSON Gregory
7. nl LIGTHART Pim
8. de SIEBERG Marcel

Madison Genesis

181. fr BLAIN Alexandre
182. gb CRONSHAW Mathew
183. nz GUNMAN Taylor
184. gb HOLMES Matthew
185. gb TOBYN Horton
186. gb LEWIS Gruffudd
187. gb ROWSELL Erick
188. gb STEWART Thomas

One Pro Cycling

41. gb BARKER Yanto
42. gb BAYLIS Tom
43. pl BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
44. pl DOMAGALSKI Karol
45. dk EBSEN John
46. au GOSS Matthew
47. gb HANDLEY Richard
48. gb HARPER George

Rabobank Development Team

191. nl BOL Cees
192. nl CORNELISSE Mitchell
193. GODRIE Stan
194. nl GUNST Davy
195. nl KOREVAAR Merijn
196. nl NIEUWPOORT Jelle
197. nl VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
198. nl WOUTERS Sieben

Roompot - Oranje Peloton

51. nl HONIG Reinier
52. nl HOOGERLAND Johnny
53. nl KERKHOF Tim
54. nl KREDER Michel
55. nl REUS Kai
56. nl SLIK Ivar
57. nl VAN EMPEL Etienne
58. nl VAN GOETHEM Brian

Superano Ham - Isorex

201. be DONDERS Jelle
202. be GARDEYN Gorik
203. gb LEIGH Andy
204. be MANNAERTS Jelle
205. be SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin
206. be TOUQUET Joren
207. be VANDENBOGAERDE Jens
208. be VERWAEST Kevin

Team Novo Nordisk

61. nl CREMERS Ruud
62. be DE MESMAEKER Kevin
63. au GLASSPOOL James
64. es LOZANO RIBA David
65. it PERON Andrea
66. fr PLANET Charles
67. fr VALOGNES Quentin
68. nl VERSCHOOR Martijn

Team Roth

71. it CECCHIN Alberto
72. ar GADAY OROZCO Lucas Manuel
73. de JANORSCHKE Grischa
74. ch KOHLER Martin
75. ch PAGE Dylan
76. it TOFFALI Nicola
77. it VACCHER Andrea
78. it ZORDAN Andrea

Team Wiggins

211. gb CHRISTIAN Mark
212. gb DIBBEN Jonathan
213. gb HALL Luc
214. gb HARRISON Samuel
215. gb HOLOHAN Liam
216. gb KELLY Jake
217. gb LATHAM Christopher
218. gb LOWE Samuel

Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise

81. be DE KETELE Kenny
82. be DECLERCQ Tim
83. RICKAERT Jonas
84. be STEELS Stijn
85. be VAN HOECKE Gijs
86. be VAN LERBERGHE Bert
87. be VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
88. be VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter

Veranclassic - AGO

221. be BREYNE Jonathan
222. be DE ROOZE Niels
223. be LENNERTZ Sam
224. de MAYER Yannick
225. be MERTENS Robin
226. be PEYSKENS Dimitri
227. be VANDERAERDEN Massimo
228. be VOSS Arnaud

Verandas Willems Cycling Team

231. be CALLEEUW Joeri
232. be CORDEEL Sander
233. be DE BONDT Dries
234. be DE TROYER Tim
235. DHAENE Brecht
236. be DUPONT Timothy
237. be GHYSELINCK Jan
238. lt KRUOPIS Aidis

Wallonie - Bruxelles

241. be CHEVALIER Olivier
242. be DE WINTER Ludwig
243. be DELFOSSE Sebastien
244. be DERNIES Tom
245. be DUQUENNOY Jimmy
246. be ISTA Kevyn
247. be PARDINI Olivier
248. be PLANCKAERT Baptiste

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

91. be BACKAERT Frederik
92. be BIERMANS Jenthe
93. be CLAEYS Dimitri
94. it MARCATO Marco
95. gb MCNALLY Mark
96. be SEYNAEVE Lander
97. de THURAU Bjorn
98. be VAN MELSEN Kevin

Wilier - Southeast

101. it BERTAZZO Liam
102. it CONTI Samuele
103. it DRAPERI Matteo
104. FONZI Guiseppe
105. it MARECZKO Jakub
106. md RAILEANU Cristian
107. it TEDESCHI Mirko
108. al ZHUPA Eugert