Kreiz Breizh Elites

Final Classification

Monday 1st August (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
12:48:37
2. fr
MARY Clément
-
3. fr
BESCOND Jérémy
-
4. nl
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
5. fr
GABORIAUD Guillaume
-
6. br
SESSLER Nicolas
-
7. fr
GUERIN Alexis
-
8. fr
ROCHAS Remy
AG2R La Mondiale
-
9. nl
BAKKER Dennis
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
10. be
BIERMANS Jenthe
SEG Racing Academy
-
11. fr
RULLIERE Melvin
-
12. be
DE BONDT Dries
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
13. nl
VERMEER Tom
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
14. ie
TEGGART Matthew
-
15. be
PATTYN Jeroen
-
16. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
1:06
17. fr
GUILLEMOT Frédéric
2:49
18. fr
TOURNIEROUX Victor
-
19. fr
LE CUNFF Kévin
-
20. fr
GARNIER Matthieu
-

Mountains Classification

1. fr
GUICHARD Mickaël
00:00:00
2. fr
BESCOND Jérémy
-
3. fr
DANIEL Aurélien
-
4. fr
ROCHAS Remy
AG2R La Mondiale
-
5. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
-
6. nl
LENDERINK Peter
Rabobank Development Team
-
7. nl
SCHULTING Peter
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
8. fr
CARISEY Clement
-
9. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
-
10. fr
PAPILLON Lucas
-
11. fr
ROUX Julien
-
12. fr
RIOU Alan
-
13. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
14. br
SESSLER Nicolas
-
15. be
PREMONT Christophe
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
16. fr
DOLEATTO Aurélien
-
17. nl
DE KLEIJN Arvid
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
18. fr
BERNARD Enzo
-
19. be
DE BONDT Dries
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
20. be
PATTYN Jeroen
-

Points Classification

1. fr
MARY Clément
00:00:00
2. nl
SCHULTING Peter
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
3. fr
GABORIAUD Guillaume
-
4. fr
MADOUAS Valentin
-
5. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
-
6. fr
CARISEY Clement
-
7. fr
GUICHARD Mickaël
-
8. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
-
9. fr
RULLIERE Melvin
-
10. fr
GUILLEMOT Frédéric
-
11. nl
BAKKER Dennis
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
12. nl
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
13. be
BIERMANS Jenthe
SEG Racing Academy
-
14. fr
JOURNIAUX Axel
-
15. fr
ROCHAS Remy
AG2R La Mondiale
-
16. fr
RIOU Alan
-
17. fr
SAUVAGE Paul
-
18. fr
BESCOND Jérémy
-
19. nl
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
20. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
-

Youth Classification

1. br
SESSLER Nicolas
12:48:46
2. fr
ROCHAS Remy
AG2R La Mondiale
0:04
3. be
BIERMANS Jenthe
SEG Racing Academy
0:31
4. ie
TEGGART Matthew
-
5. be
PATTYN Jeroen
0:45
6. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
0:57
7. fr
TOURNIEROUX Victor
2:40
8. fr
GARNIER Matthieu
-
9. gr
FARANTAKIS Stylianos
3:01
10. nl
JANSSEN Adriaan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
11. nl
LENDERINK Peter
Rabobank Development Team
3:06
12. ie
O'MAHONEY Daragh
3:15
13. ie
MCKENNA Sean
4:02
14. fr
HERBERT Charles
5:34
15. nl
KRUL Stef
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
6:06
16. fr
JOURNIAUX Axel
6:10
17. fr
SAUVAGE Paul
6:23
18. ie
DOWNEY Mark
6:34
19. fr
PAPILLON Lucas
6:45
20. fr
CONSTANTIN Baptiste
8:48

Teams Classification

1.
VL Techniek-Abutriek
38:29:53
2.
Rabobank Development Team
0:19
3.
Sojasun Espoir Acnc
2:17
4.
Ireland
3:38
5.
Côtes Armor cyclisme
4:26
6.
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
5:29
7.
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
5:43
8.
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
9:21
9.
Cr4C Roanne
12:01
10.
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
14:19
11.
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
19:00
12.
Vendee U Pays De La Loire
25:40
13.
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
38:33
14.
Team Coop - ØsterHus
38:53
15.
SEG Racing Academy
39:06
16.
Team Pays De Dinan
41:14
17.
Oceane Top
41:55
18.
Brest Iroise Cyclisme
51:26