La Route de France

Final Classification

Sunday 14th August (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
18:43:32
2. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
0:57
3. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
1:58
4. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
2:02
5. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2:14
6. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
2:17
7. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
2:43
8. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
3:00
9. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
3:03
10. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:18
11. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:48
12. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
4:00
13. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
4:30
14. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
5:42
15. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
6:11
16. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
8:23
17. fr
SICOT Marion
France
8:39
18. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
9:30
19. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
9:40
20. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
12:03
21. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
14:05
22. au
CROOKS Jenelle
Orica - AIS
15:01
23. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
16:01
24. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
16:41
25. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
16:58
26. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
17:28
27. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
18:14
28. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
19:53
29. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
19:58
30. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
21:24
31. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
22:49
32. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Lointek
23:21
33. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
24:18
34. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
27:04
35. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
27:31
36. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
30:52
37. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
31:22
38. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
32:09
39. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
32:15
40. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
France
35:12
41. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
35:37
42. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
35:39
43. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa - Bianchi
35:50
44. au
ALLEN Jessica
Orica - AIS
38:14
45. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
42:09
46. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
42:40
47. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
43:46
48. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
49. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
44:01
50. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
45:05
51. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
45:48
52. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
45:51
53. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
50:42
54. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
52:13
55. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
54:49
56. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
58:44
57. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
France
59:12
58. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
1:00:16
59. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
1:03:22
60. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
1:04:13
61. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
1:05:09
62. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
1:09:20

Mountains Classification

1. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
00:00:00
2. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
-
3. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
-
4. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
5. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
6. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
7. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
-
8. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
9. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
10. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
11. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
12. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
13. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
14. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
15. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
16. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
17. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
18. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-

Youth Classification

1. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
18:46:32
2. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
1:30
3. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
2:42
4. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
5:23
5. au
CROOKS Jenelle
Orica - AIS
12:01
6. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
13:01
7. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
16:53
8. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
16:58
9. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
21:18
10. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
29:15
11. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
39:09
12. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
40:46
13. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
14. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
42:51
15. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
47:42
16. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
49:13
17. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
55:44
18. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
France
56:12
19. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
57:16
20. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
1:00:22
21. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
1:01:13
22. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
1:02:09
23. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
1:06:20