Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1  Stage 2 

La Route de France

Stage 1

: Saint Quentin > Pontoise

Monday 8th August (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 135.6km


Stage Result

1. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
03:48:37
2. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
-
3. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
4. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
5. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
6. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
7. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
8. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
9. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
10. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
11. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
12. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
13. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:04
14. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
-
15. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
16. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
17. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
18. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
-
19. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
0:08
20. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
21. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
22. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
23. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
24. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
25. fr
SICOT Marion
France
-
26. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
-
27. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
-
28. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
29. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
0:15
30. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:49
31. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
32. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
-
33. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
34. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
-
35. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
36. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
-
37. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
0:54
38. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
0:56
39. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
1:18
40. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:21
41. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
42. fr
RIBEROT Fanny
Astana Women's Team
-
43. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
-
44. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
-
45. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
France
-
46. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
France
-
47. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
48. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
-
49. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
-
50. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
51. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
52. au
CROOKS Jenelle
Orica - AIS
-
53. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
-
54. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
55. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
56. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
-
57. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
-
58. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
59. au
ALLEN Jessica
Orica - AIS
-
60. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
61. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Lointek
-
62. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
63. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
64. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
65. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
66. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:28
67. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
4:09
68. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
4:11
69. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa - Bianchi
4:12
70. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
4:14
71. fr
STRAPPAZZON Marine
France
4:17
72. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa - Bianchi
4:32
73. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
France
6:18
74. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
8:21
75. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
76. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
77. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink
-
78. fr
SACHET Iris
France
10:36
79. ca
BRIEN Alizee
Team TIBCO -SVB
30:35
80. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:00

General Classification

1. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
03:52:55
2. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
0:10
3. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
-
4. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:11
5. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:12
6. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
0:15
7. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
0:16
8. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
-
9. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:17
10. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
11. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
0:18
12. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:20
13. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
0:22
14. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
15. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:23
16. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
17. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:26
18. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
0:27
19. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
0:28
20. fr
SICOT Marion
France
-
21. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
0:29
22. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
23. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
0:31
24. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:34
25. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
0:35
26. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
0:41
27. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
0:42
28. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
0:43
29. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
0:49
30. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:02
31. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
1:03
32. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
1:08
33. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:10
34. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
-
35. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
1:11
36. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
1:14
37. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
1:16
38. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
1:21
39. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
1:26
40. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
1:39
41. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
1:42
42. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:43
43. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
44. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:44
45. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:45
46. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:46
47. au
ALLEN Jessica
Orica - AIS
1:47
48. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
49. au
CROOKS Jenelle
Orica - AIS
1:48
50. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
51. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
1:49
52. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
-
53. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
-
54. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:50
55. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
56. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
1:52
57. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
58. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
1:53
59. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
France
1:54
60. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
-
61. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
1:55
62. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Lointek
1:59
63. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
64. fr
RIBEROT Fanny
Astana Women's Team
2:00
65. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
France
2:07
66. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
2:09
67. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
68. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
4:33
69. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
4:34
70. fr
STRAPPAZZON Marine
France
4:49
71. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa - Bianchi
4:50
72. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
4:58
73. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa - Bianchi
5:05
74. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
France
6:49
75. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
8:44
76. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
8:50
77. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
8:51
78. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink
9:03
79. fr
SACHET Iris
France
11:02
80. ca
BRIEN Alizee
Team TIBCO -SVB
30:55

Youth Classification

1. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
03:53:05
2. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:12
3. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
0:13
4. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
0:21
5. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
0:31
6. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
0:39
7. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
0:53
8. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
1:00
9. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
1:01
10. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
1:06
11. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
1:11
12. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
1:16
13. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
1:32
14. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:33
15. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:35
16. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:36
17. au
CROOKS Jenelle
Orica - AIS
1:38
18. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
19. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
1:39
20. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:40
21. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
1:42
22. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
23. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
1:43
24. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
1:44
25. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
1:45
26. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
1:49
27. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
France
1:57
28. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
4:24
29. fr
STRAPPAZZON Marine
France
4:39
30. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa - Bianchi
4:55
31. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
France
6:39
32. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
8:34
33. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
8:40
34. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink
8:53
35. fr
SACHET Iris
France
10:52