Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

La Route de France

Stage 3

: Saint Sauveur > Nevers

Wednesday 10th August (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 102.4km


Stage Result

1. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
02:29:59
2. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
3. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
4. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
5. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
-
6. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
7. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
-
8. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
-
9. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
10. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
11. fr
SACHET Iris
France
-
12. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
13. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
14. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
-
15. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
16. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
17. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa - Bianchi
-
18. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
19. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
20. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
21. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
-
22. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
-
23. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
-
24. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
25. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
-
26. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
-
27. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
28. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
29. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
30. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
31. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
-
32. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
33. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
34. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
35. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
-
36. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
France
-
37. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
38. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
39. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
40. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
41. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
42. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
43. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
-
44. fr
SICOT Marion
France
-
45. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
46. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
47. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
-
48. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
49. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
50. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
51. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
52. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
53. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
54. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
France
-
55. au
CROOKS Jenelle
Orica - AIS
-
56. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
-
57. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
France
-
58. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Lointek
-
59. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
-
60. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
61. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
62. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
63. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa - Bianchi
-
64. au
ALLEN Jessica
Orica - AIS
0:26
65. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:33
66. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
67. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink
-
68. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
-
69. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:53
70. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
71. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:57
72. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
2:45
73. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
9:37
74. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
75. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
DNF. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
-
DNF. fr
RIBEROT Fanny
Astana Women's Team
-
DNS. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
-

General Classification

1. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
09:01:55
2. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
0:10
3. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:11
4. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:12
5. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
-
6. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
0:15
7. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
0:16
8. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:17
9. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
10. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
0:18
11. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:19
12. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:20
13. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
0:22
14. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
15. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
16. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
0:23
17. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
18. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:25
19. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
0:27
20. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
0:28
21. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
0:29
22. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:34
23. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
0:35
24. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
0:42
25. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
0:49
26. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:02
27. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
1:08
28. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:10
29. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
1:14
30. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:43
31. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
32. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:46
33. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
1:48
34. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:50
35. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
1:52
36. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
2:04
37. au
CROOKS Jenelle
Orica - AIS
2:05
38. au
ALLEN Jessica
Orica - AIS
2:22
39. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
2:25
40. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3:47
41. fr
SICOT Marion
France
5:18
42. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
5:31
43. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
5:33
44. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
6:00
45. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
6:01
46. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
6:06
47. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
6:11
48. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
6:16
49. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
6:29
50. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
6:32
51. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
6:35
52. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
6:39
53. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
-
54. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
-
55. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
France
6:44
56. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
6:45
57. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Lointek
6:49
58. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
59. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
France
6:57
60. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
6:59
61. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
8:30
62. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
8:46
63. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
9:23
64. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
9:24
65. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa - Bianchi
9:40
66. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
9:44
67. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
9:48
68. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa - Bianchi
9:55
69. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
9:57
70. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
10:40
71. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
France
11:39
72. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink
14:26
73. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
15:27
74. fr
SACHET Iris
France
15:52
75. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
23:17

Mountains Classification

1. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
00:00:00
2. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
3. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
4. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
5. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
6. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
7. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
-
8. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
-

Youth Classification

1. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
09:02:17
2. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
0:01
3. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
0:05
4. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
0:27
5. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:21
6. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:24
7. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
1:26
8. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:28
9. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
1:30
10. au
CROOKS Jenelle
Orica - AIS
1:43
11. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
2:03
12. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
5:09
13. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
5:38
14. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
5:39
15. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
5:44
16. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
5:49
17. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
5:54
18. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
6:10
19. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
6:13
20. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
6:17
21. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
6:23
22. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
6:27
23. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
France
6:35
24. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
8:24
25. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
9:02
26. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa - Bianchi
9:33
27. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
10:18
28. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
France
11:17
29. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink
14:04
30. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
15:05
31. fr
SACHET Iris
France
15:30
32. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
22:55