La Route de France

Stage 4 (ITT)

: Buxy > Chalon sur Saône

Thursday 11th August (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 16km


Stage Result

1. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
00:18:07
2. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
0:33
3. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
0:55
4. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
1:10
5. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
1:13
6. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
1:16
7. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:20
8. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:21
9. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
10. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
11. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
1:29
12. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
1:31
13. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
1:35
14. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
1:43
15. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:45
16. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:51
17. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:52
18. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
-
19. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
1:54
20. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
France
-
21. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
22. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
1:55
23. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:58
24. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
25. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2:00
26. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:04
27. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
2:05
28. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:06
29. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
30. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
2:08
31. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2:09
32. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
2:11
33. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
2:12
34. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
2:13
35. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
2:17
36. au
ALLEN Jessica
Orica - AIS
2:18
37. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
38. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
2:21
39. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
2:23
40. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
41. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
2:24
42. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
-
43. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
44. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
2:25
45. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
2:28
46. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
2:29
47. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
2:30
48. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
2:31
49. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
2:36
50. fr
SICOT Marion
France
2:37
51. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
2:40
52. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
2:46
53. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Lointek
2:47
54. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
2:49
55. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
2:56
56. au
CROOKS Jenelle
Orica - AIS
2:57
57. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa - Bianchi
3:02
58. fr
SACHET Iris
France
3:06
59. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
France
3:08
60. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
3:09
61. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
3:22
62. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
3:24
63. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
3:25
64. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
France
3:31
65. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
3:37
66. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
3:40
67. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa - Bianchi
3:53
68. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
3:54
69. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
4:04
70. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
4:05
71. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
4:06
72. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
73. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink
4:23
DNS. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
-
DNS. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-

General Classification

1. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
09:20:25
2. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
0:32
3. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
4. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
1:07
5. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:09
6. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
7. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
1:11
8. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
1:20
9. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
10. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
1:21
11. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
1:22
12. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:39
13. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:55
14. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:56
15. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
1:59
16. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:03
17. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
2:08
18. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
2:13
19. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
2:16
20. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
2:18
21. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
2:28
22. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
2:29
23. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
24. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
2:31
25. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
2:33
26. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:45
27. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
3:03
28. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
3:12
29. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
3:14
30. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
3:26
31. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3:32
32. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
3:44
33. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3:51
34. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
3:55
35. au
ALLEN Jessica
Orica - AIS
4:17
36. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
4:21
37. au
CROOKS Jenelle
Orica - AIS
4:39
38. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
5:22
39. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
6:08
40. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
6:48
41. fr
SICOT Marion
France
7:32
42. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
7:34
43. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
7:54
44. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
7:58
45. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
8:03
46. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
8:13
47. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
8:14
48. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
France
8:15
49. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
8:17
50. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
8:40
51. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
8:44
52. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Lointek
9:13
53. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
9:33
54. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
9:38
55. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
9:42
56. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
9:59
57. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
10:00
58. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
10:01
59. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
France
10:05
60. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
10:31
61. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
10:52
62. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
11:19
63. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
12:10
64. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
12:23
65. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa - Bianchi
12:34
66. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa - Bianchi
13:10
67. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
13:25
68. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
13:31
69. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
France
14:24
70. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
17:17
71. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink
18:26
72. fr
SACHET Iris
France
18:35
73. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
24:49

Youth Classification

1. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
09:21:45
2. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
1:09
3. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
4. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
1:11
5. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
1:52
6. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
2:06
7. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2:12
8. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2:31
9. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
2:35
10. au
CROOKS Jenelle
Orica - AIS
3:19
11. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
4:48
12. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
5:28
13. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
6:34
14. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
6:43
15. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
6:53
16. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
6:54
17. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
6:57
18. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
8:13
19. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
8:18
20. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
8:22
21. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
8:39
22. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
France
8:45
23. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
9:11
24. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
9:59
25. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
10:50
26. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa - Bianchi
11:14
27. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
France
13:04
28. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
15:57
29. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink
17:06
30. fr
SACHET Iris
France
17:15
31. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
23:29