La Route de France

Stage 5

: Bourbonne les Bains > La Bresse

Friday 12th August (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 115.2km


Stage Result

1. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
03:03:14
2. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:18
3. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
-
4. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
0:25
5. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
6. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
7. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:29
8. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
9. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
10. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
0:49
11. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
0:51
12. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
13. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
0:53
14. fr
SICOT Marion
France
1:07
15. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:11
16. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:15
17. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:16
18. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
19. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
1:20
20. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
1:25
21. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:30
22. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
23. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
1:43
24. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
-
25. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:48
26. au
CROOKS Jenelle
Orica - AIS
1:51
27. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
2:01
28. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
2:10
29. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
France
-
30. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
-
31. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:12
32. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
2:23
33. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
2:32
34. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
2:55
35. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa - Bianchi
2:58
36. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3:11
37. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
3:17
38. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:21
39. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
3:40
40. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
41. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
3:47
42. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
-
43. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
3:51
44. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
3:52
45. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
4:28
46. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
47. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
-
48. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
4:34
49. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
France
4:42
50. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
4:47
51. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
52. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
4:50
53. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
5:13
54. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
5:50
55. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
5:53
56. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
57. au
ALLEN Jessica
Orica - AIS
-
58. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
-
59. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
60. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
61. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
62. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
-
63. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
-
64. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
65. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
66. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Lointek
-
67. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
68. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
8:02
69. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink
8:41
70. fr
SACHET Iris
France
10:21
71. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
France
-
DNF. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
DNF. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa - Bianchi
-

General Classification

1. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
12:23:39
2. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
0:57
3. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
1:25
4. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
1:58
5. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
2:02
6. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2:14
7. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
2:17
8. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:35
9. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
2:43
10. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
3:00
11. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
3:03
12. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
3:05
13. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:10
14. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:14
15. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:21
16. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
3:29
17. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
3:56
18. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
3:59
19. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
4:16
20. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
5:02
21. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
5:11
22. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
5:16
23. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
5:44
24. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
5:50
25. au
CROOKS Jenelle
Orica - AIS
6:30
26. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
6:43
27. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
6:57
28. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
7:15
29. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
7:29
30. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
7:37
31. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
8:12
32. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
8:23
33. fr
SICOT Marion
France
8:39
34. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
8:58
35. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
8:59
36. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
9:07
37. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
9:19
38. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
9:33
39. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
9:37
40. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
9:44
41. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
10:00
42. au
ALLEN Jessica
Orica - AIS
10:10
43. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
France
10:25
44. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
10:30
45. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
10:50
46. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
11:15
47. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
11:51
48. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
12:00
49. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
12:01
50. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
12:31
51. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
12:42
52. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
13:11
53. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
13:29
54. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
13:52
55. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
14:06
56. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
France
14:47
57. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Lointek
15:06
58. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
15:26
59. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
15:39
60. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
15:54
61. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa - Bianchi
16:08
62. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
16:15
63. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
17:05
64. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
17:12
65. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
17:13
66. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
18:03
67. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
23:10
68. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
France
24:45
69. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink
27:07
70. fr
SACHET Iris
France
28:56
71. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
30:42

Mountains Classification

1. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
00:00:00
2. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
-
3. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
4. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
-
5. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
6. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
7. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
8. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
9. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
10. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
11. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
-

Youth Classification

1. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
12:26:14
2. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
0:25
3. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
1:24
4. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
2:36
5. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
3:09
6. au
CROOKS Jenelle
Orica - AIS
3:55
7. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4:08
8. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
4:22
9. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
5:48
10. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
6:23
11. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
6:44
12. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
6:58
13. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
7:09
14. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
7:25
15. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
9:16
16. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
9:25
17. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
9:26
18. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
10:07
19. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
10:54
20. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
11:31
21. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
France
12:12
22. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
12:51
23. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
13:40
24. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
14:37
25. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
15:28
26. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
20:35
27. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
France
22:10
28. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink
24:32
29. fr
SACHET Iris
France
26:21
30. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
28:07