La Route de France

Stage 6

: Plombières les Bains > Soultzmatt

Saturday 13th August (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 123.9km


Stage Result

1. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
03:30:58
2. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
3. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
4. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
5. fr
SICOT Marion
France
-
6. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
-
7. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
8. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
9. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
10. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
-
11. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
12. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
-
13. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
0:31
14. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
15. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
16. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
17. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
18. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:34
19. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
3:06
20. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
5:59
21. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
6:16
22. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
8:07
23. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
24. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa - Bianchi
-
25. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
26. au
CROOKS Jenelle
Orica - AIS
-
27. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
-
28. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
29. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Lointek
-
30. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
13:10
31. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
France
13:12
32. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
33. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
34. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
35. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
36. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
37. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
38. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
-
39. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
18:34
40. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
41. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
-
42. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
43. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
44. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
-
45. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
-
46. au
ALLEN Jessica
Orica - AIS
-
47. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
-
48. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
49. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
22:15
50. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
51. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
France
-
52. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
53. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
54. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
55. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
-
56. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
57. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
34:27
58. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
59. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
-
60. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
-
61. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
-
62. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
-
63. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
-
64. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
65. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink
-
66. fr
SACHET Iris
France
-
67. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
France
-
68. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
69. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
DNF. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
DNS. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
-

General Classification

1. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
15:54:37
2. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
0:57
3. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
1:58
4. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
2:02
5. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2:14
6. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
2:17
7. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
2:43
8. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
3:00
9. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
3:03
10. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:06
11. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:10
12. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:48
13. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
4:00
14. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
4:30
15. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
5:42
16. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
6:11
17. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
8:23
18. fr
SICOT Marion
France
8:39
19. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
9:30
20. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
9:32
21. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
12:03
22. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
13:57
23. au
CROOKS Jenelle
Orica - AIS
14:37
24. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
15:49
25. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
16:29
26. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
16:33
27. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
17:28
28. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
18:14
29. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
19:53
30. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
19:58
31. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
20:27
32. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
21:24
33. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
22:49
34. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Lointek
23:13
35. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
France
23:37
36. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
24:01
37. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
24:02
38. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa - Bianchi
24:15
39. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
24:18
40. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
26:11
41. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
27:31
42. au
ALLEN Jessica
Orica - AIS
28:44
43. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
30:34
44. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
31:05
45. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
31:13
46. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
31:22
47. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
31:45
48. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
31:59
49. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
32:03
50. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
32:15
51. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
32:26
52. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
33:30
53. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
34:13
54. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
34:16
55. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
35:39
56. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
France
37:02
57. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
41:24
58. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
43:46
59. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
47:09
60. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
48:33
61. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
50:42
62. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
51:39
63. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
51:40
64. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
52:30
65. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
57:37
66. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
France
59:12
67. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink
1:01:34
68. fr
SACHET Iris
France
1:03:23
69. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
1:05:09

Mountains Classification

1. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
00:00:00
2. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
-
3. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
-
4. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
5. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
6. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
7. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
8. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
9. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
10. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
11. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
12. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
13. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
-

Youth Classification

1. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
15:57:37
2. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:06
3. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
1:30
4. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
2:42
5. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
5:23
6. au
CROOKS Jenelle
Orica - AIS
11:37
7. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
12:49
8. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
16:53
9. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
16:58
10. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
21:18
11. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
27:34
12. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
28:13
13. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
28:59
14. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
29:03
15. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
29:15
16. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
31:16
17. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
France
34:02
18. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
38:24
19. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
40:46
20. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
44:09
21. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
45:33
22. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
47:42
23. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
48:39
24. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
49:30
25. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
54:37
26. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
France
56:12
27. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink
58:34
28. fr
SACHET Iris
France
1:00:23
29. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
1:02:09