La Route de France

Stage 7

: Lutterbach > Guebwiller

Sunday 14th August (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 113.7km


Stage Result

1. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
02:48:55
2. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
3. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
4. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
5. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
6. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
7. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
France
-
8. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
9. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
10. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
-
11. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
12. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
-
13. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
14. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
15. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
16. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
17. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
18. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
19. fr
SICOT Marion
France
-
20. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
21. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
-
22. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
23. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
-
24. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
25. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
26. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
27. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
28. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
29. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
30. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
31. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
32. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
33. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
-
34. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
0:08
35. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
36. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
37. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Lointek
-
38. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
39. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:12
40. au
CROOKS Jenelle
Orica - AIS
0:24
41. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
-
42. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:29
43. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
0:53
44. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
3:09
45. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
6:51
46. au
ALLEN Jessica
Orica - AIS
9:30
47. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa - Bianchi
11:35
48. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
49. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
France
-
50. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
51. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
-
52. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
-
53. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
54. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
-
55. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
-
56. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
57. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
11:43
58. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
-
59. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
-
60. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
-
61. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
-
62. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
21:00
DNF. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
DNF. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink
-
DNF. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNF. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
DNF. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
DNF. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
France
-
DNF. fr
SACHET Iris
France
-