Ladies Tour of Norway

Final Classification

Sunday 14th August (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
06:54:36
2. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:45
3. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
0:52
5. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
0:55
6. us
SMALL Carmen
Cylance Pro Cycling
1:04
7. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
8. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
1:21
9. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Hitec Products
1:27
10. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
1:30
11. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
1:31
12. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
1:34
13. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
-
14. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
15. se
ERNGREN Ida
-
16. gb
MASSEY Laura
Drops Cycling Team
-
17. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld - Zannata
-
18. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
19. dk
LøNNE Rikke
-
20. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
Drops Cycling Team
-
21. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
-
22. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
23. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
24. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
-
25. se
PENTON Sara
Lares-Waowdeals
1:44
26. no
GÅSKJENN Ingvild
-
27. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
28. no
AALERUD Katrine
1:51
29. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
2:30
30. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
-
31. gb
SIMPSON Annabel
Drops Cycling Team
-
32. de
ZANNER Beate
2:43
33. ca
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
2:45
34. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
3:21
35. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3:37
36. it
RATTO Rossella
Cylance Pro Cycling
3:38
37. dk
SCHMIDT Trine
4:04
38. gb
OSBORNE Rose
Drops Cycling Team
4:14
39. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
4:34
40. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Lares-Waowdeals
5:14
41. gb
LAWS Sharon
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
42. no
GJELTEN Berit
5:18
43. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
5:37
44. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
5:39
45. no
TANGEN Ingvild
6:24
46. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
6:28
47. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
6:58
48. de
KLEIN Theres
7:57
49. no
GULLIKSEN Line Marie
8:25
50. se
THELBERG Emmy
9:22
51. se
HELAMB Hanna
10:05
52. no
MOE Ingrid
10:41
53. no
RAVNDAL Birgitte
-
54. gb
GARNER Grace
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
10:48
55. nl
KASTELIJN Yara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
13:07
56. it
BARBIERI Rachele
Cylance Pro Cycling
13:20
57. no
SOLVANG Julie Meyer
15:12
58. no
RUUD Kirsti
15:45
59. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
16:05
60. se
OLSSON Sara
Inpa - Bianchi
16:44
61. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
17:51
62. no
FLATAAS Solrun
18:39
63. fi
GRöNDAHL Antonia
18:51
64. nl
TEMPERT Ingrid
20:02
65. se
ANDERSSON Emmy
20:12
66. no
BORGLI Stine Anderson
20:22
67. no
FALCK Kristin Lucie
-
68. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
22:02
69. no
KORSHAVN Turid Hagelia
23:37
70. de
FISCHER Lisa
24:12
71. no
HORNEMAN Camilla
27:39
72. fi
TöRMäNEN Rosa
29:10
73. au
MOERIG Nicole
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
29:22
74. no
TERJESEN Andrea
30:02
75. no
MOHR Tiril Hole
31:24
76. no
ANDREASSEN Elise
37:14

Mountains Classification

1. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
00:00:00
2. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
3. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
-
5. no
GÅSKJENN Ingvild
-
6. gb
LAWS Sharon
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
7. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
-
8. us
SMALL Carmen
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
9. gb
MASSEY Laura
Drops Cycling Team
-
10. it
RATTO Rossella
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
11. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Hitec Products
-
12. ca
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
13. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-

Points Classification

1. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
-
3. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
5. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
6. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
7. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Hitec Products
-
8. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
9. us
SMALL Carmen
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
10. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Lares-Waowdeals
-
11. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
12. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
13. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
14. it
BARBIERI Rachele
Cylance Pro Cycling
-

Youth Classification

1. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
06:55:21
2. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
3. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
0:07
4. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Hitec Products
0:42
5. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
6. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
0:46
7. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
-
8. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
0:49
9. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
10. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
Drops Cycling Team
-
11. no
GÅSKJENN Ingvild
0:59
12. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
13. no
AALERUD Katrine
1:06
14. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
1:45
15. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
-
16. ca
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
2:00
17. it
RATTO Rossella
Cylance Pro Cycling
2:53
18. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
3:49
19. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Lares-Waowdeals
4:29
20. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
4:52
21. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
-
22. no
TANGEN Ingvild
5:39
23. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
6:13
24. se
HELAMB Hanna
9:20
25. gb
GARNER Grace
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
10:03
26. nl
KASTELIJN Yara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
12:22
27. it
BARBIERI Rachele
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
28. fi
GRöNDAHL Antonia
-
29. de
FISCHER Lisa
23:27
30. no
TERJESEN Andrea
29:17
31. no
MOHR Tiril Hole
30:39
32. no
ANDREASSEN Elise
36:29

Teams Classification

1.
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
20:46:06
2.
Team BMS BIRN
1:54
3.
Lensworld - Zannata
2:20
5.
Drops Cycling Team
3:20
6.
Hitec Products
3:41
7.
Sweden
3:54
8.
Cylance Pro Cycling
4:18
9.
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
4:29
10.
Team Crescent D A R E
4:54
11.
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
17:28
12.
Ck Victoria
23:13
13.
Finland
25:49
14.
Swaboladies Nl
29:23
15.
Region Sør
29:59
16.
Maxx-solar Women
32:34
17.
Bryne Ck
44:07