Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe

Stage 3

: Vieux Habitants > Saint Rose

Monday 1st August (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 156km


Stage Result

1. us
ANTHONY Jesse
Rally Cycling
03:46:47
2. fr
SYLVESTRE Yolan
0:01
3. ve
CHACON Jose
-
4. mx
SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
0:04
5. fr
ROUSSEAU Jayson
-
6. fr
BUTTNER Simon
-
7. fr
MINY Lionel
-
8. us
SELANDER Bjorn
Rally Cycling
-
9. fr
FLAVIEN Marc
-
10. fr
LANCLUME Jules
-
11. fr
LOUISOR Alrick
-
12. fr
LUTIN Larry
-
13. fr
CHANCRIN Camille
-
14. fr
CARENE Boris
-
15. fr
BONDOT William
-
16. fr
LAVIOLETTE Loïc
-
17. fr
PIERRAT Julien
-
18. fr
DORVILLIUS Andy
-
19. de
OBERSTEINER Florian
-
20. fr
VINETOT Guillaume
-

General Classification

1. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
10:10:13
2. jp
NISHIZONO Ryota
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
0:35
3. fr
FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien
-
4. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
0:39
5. fr
LE LAVANDIER Maxime
1:29
6. co
BAEZ ALVAREZ Giovanni Manuel
1:36
7. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
1:37
8. fr
THOMASSON Nicolas
1:49
9. fr
LIPONNE Julien
-
10. ve
CHACON Jose
1:53
11. fr
CARENE Boris
2:02
12. co
RIVERA GUERRERO Ever Alexander
2:09
13. co
PENA Jose Flober
2:10
14. us
ANTHONY Jesse
Rally Cycling
2:11
15. co
BERNAL GARCIA José Daniel
2:14
16. es
MARQUEZ RAIGON Rafael
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
2:43
17. fr
TURPIN Ludovic
2:52
18. ve
NAVAS Jhon
2:58
19. fr
BRAVARD Antoine
3:03
20. fr
GEORGES Sylvain
3:06

Mountains Classification

1. fr
FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien
00:00:00
2. fr
POULIZAC Ronan
-
3. fr
LE LAVANDIER Maxime
-
4. jp
NISHIZONO Ryota
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
5. es
MARQUEZ RAIGON Rafael
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
6. co
BAEZ ALVAREZ Giovanni Manuel
-
7. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
8. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
-
9. fr
CHANCRIN Camille
-
10. de
DISTEL Yannic
-
11. fr
THOMASSON Nicolas
-
12. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
13. fr
SYLVESTRE Yolan
-
14. fr
PRUNEAU Jordy
-
15. ve
CHACON Jose
-

Points Classification

1. fr
SYLVESTRE Yolan
00:00:00
2. us
ANTHONY Jesse
Rally Cycling
-
3. fr
ROUSSEAU Jayson
-
4. fr
RAMOTHE Cédric
-
5. fr
CHANCRIN Camille
-
6. ve
CHACON Jose
-
7. fr
FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien
-
8. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
9. mx
SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
10. fr
PIERRAT Julien
-
11. fr
THOMASSON Nicolas
-
12. fr
BUTTNER Simon
-
13. fr
JUNON Daniel
-
14. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
-
15. fr
LE LAVANDIER Maxime
-
16. fr
MINY Lionel
-
17. us
KLINE Shane
Rally Cycling
-
18. jp
NISHIZONO Ryota
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
19. co
BAEZ ALVAREZ Giovanni Manuel
-
20. fr
LA ROCHELLE Steeve
-

Youth Classification

1. fr
BRAVARD Antoine
00:00:00