Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe

Stage 4

: Saint Rose > Petit-Bourg

Tuesday 2nd August (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 148.4km


Stage Result

1. co
PENA Jose Flober
03:49:30
2. es
MARQUEZ RAIGON Rafael
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
2:02
3. fr
CARENE Boris
2:32
4. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
5. fr
SYLVESTRE Yolan
-
6. fr
TURPIN Ludovic
-
7. fr
FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien
-
8. ve
CHACON Jose
-
9. co
BAEZ ALVAREZ Giovanni Manuel
-
10. fr
LE LAVANDIER Maxime
-
11. fr
LIPONNE Julien
-
12. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
-
13. co
RIVERA GUERRERO Ever Alexander
-
14. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
2:41
15. fr
LANCLUME Jules
12:50
16. fr
MINY Lionel
-
17. fr
DURO Kélian
-
18. fr
BAROLIN Keran
12:52
19. us
SELANDER Bjorn
Rally Cycling
-
20. fr
PRUNEAU Jordy
12:53

General Classification

1. co
PENA Jose Flober
14:01:53
2. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
0:37
3. fr
FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien
1:12
4. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
1:16
5. fr
LE LAVANDIER Maxime
2:06
6. co
BAEZ ALVAREZ Giovanni Manuel
2:13
7. fr
LIPONNE Julien
2:21
8. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
2:23
9. ve
CHACON Jose
2:30
10. fr
CARENE Boris
2:35
11. es
MARQUEZ RAIGON Rafael
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
2:42
12. co
RIVERA GUERRERO Ever Alexander
2:44
13. fr
TURPIN Ludovic
3:29
14. fr
SYLVESTRE Yolan
4:42
15. jp
NISHIZONO Ryota
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
12:00
16. us
ANTHONY Jesse
Rally Cycling
13:19
17. fr
THOMASSON Nicolas
13:43
18. fr
MINY Lionel
14:49
19. ve
NAVAS Jhon
14:56
20. fr
BRAVARD Antoine
14:59

Points Classification

1. fr
SYLVESTRE Yolan
00:00:00
2. us
ANTHONY Jesse
Rally Cycling
-
3. ve
CHACON Jose
-
4. fr
ROUSSEAU Jayson
-
5. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
6. co
PENA Jose Flober
-
7. fr
RAMOTHE Cédric
-
8. fr
FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien
-
9. fr
CHANCRIN Camille
-
10. fr
CARENE Boris
-
11. es
MARQUEZ RAIGON Rafael
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
12. fr
LE LAVANDIER Maxime
-
13. co
BAEZ ALVAREZ Giovanni Manuel
-
14. mx
SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
15. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
-
16. fr
PIERRAT Julien
-
17. fr
THOMASSON Nicolas
-
18. fr
TURPIN Ludovic
-
19. fr
BUTTNER Simon
-
20. fr
JUNON Daniel
-