Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe

Stage 6

: Bouillante > Saint-Francois

Thursday 4th August (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 146.6km


Stage Result

1. fr
CIDOLIT Yannis
03:41:49
2. fr
CHEVALIER Damien
-
3. us
KLINE Shane
Rally Cycling
0:18
4. fr
THOMASSON Nicolas
-
5. fr
BUTTNER Simon
-
6. fr
LANCLUME Jules
-
7. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz
-
8. fr
LAVIOLETTE Loïc
-
9. us
SOLADAY Thomas
Rally Cycling
0:25
10. ve
NAVAS Jhon
0:00
11. fr
BAROLIN Keran
-
12. fr
DURO Kélian
3:39
13. fr
LUTIN Larry
-
14. fr
CHANCRIN Camille
-
15. fr
VINETOT Guillaume
3:42
16. fr
DORVILLIUS Andy
-
17. fr
LARGITTE Kévin
-
18. fr
NEMORIN Neddhym
-
19. fr
JOACHIM Steevy
3:49
20. fr
FLAVIEN Marc
4:13

General Classification

1. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
17:48:42
2. fr
FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien
0:35
3. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
0:39
4. fr
LE LAVANDIER Maxime
1:29
5. fr
LIPONNE Julien
1:44
6. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
1:46
7. ve
CHACON Jose
1:53
8. es
MARQUEZ RAIGON Rafael
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
2:05
9. co
RIVERA GUERRERO Ever Alexander
2:07
10. fr
TURPIN Ludovic
2:52
11. fr
SYLVESTRE Yolan
4:05
12. fr
THOMASSON Nicolas
9:11
13. ve
NAVAS Jhon
10:06
14. fr
CHEVALIER Damien
10:55
15. fr
LANCLUME Jules
11:00
16. fr
BAROLIN Keran
11:14
17. us
KLINE Shane
Rally Cycling
11:20
18. jp
NISHIZONO Ryota
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
11:23
19. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz
11:33
20. fr
BUTTNER Simon
11:54

Points Classification

1. fr
SYLVESTRE Yolan
00:00:00
2. us
ANTHONY Jesse
Rally Cycling
-
3. ve
CHACON Jose
-
4. fr
ROUSSEAU Jayson
-
5. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
6. fr
CIDOLIT Yannis
-
7. us
KLINE Shane
Rally Cycling
-
8. fr
CHANCRIN Camille
-
9. fr
FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien
-
10. fr
THOMASSON Nicolas
-
11. fr
BUTTNER Simon
-
12. es
MARQUEZ RAIGON Rafael
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
13. fr
CHEVALIER Damien
-
14. fr
LANCLUME Jules
-
15. fr
LE LAVANDIER Maxime
-
16. mx
SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
17. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
-
18. fr
TURPIN Ludovic
-
19. fr
JUNON Daniel
-
20. fr
LIPONNE Julien
-