Tour de Singkarak

Final Classification

Sunday 14th August (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
26:08:42
2. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
1:22
3. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
2:55
4. ir
REZA Hossaini
Pishgaman Giant Team
4:24
5. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
4:28
6. ir
RAJABLOU Mohammad
Pishgaman Giant Team
7:20
7. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Kinan Cycling Team
9:04
8. kr
LEE Ki Seok
Korail Cycling Team
9:58
9. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
10:38
10. fr
DESRIAC Loïc
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
11:25
11. au
BERRY Josh
St. George Merida Cycling Team
14:26
12. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
14:47
13. ke
MWANGI Samwel
Kenyan Riders Downunder
15:27
14. ph
LIM Rustom
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
16:56
15. id
FITRIANTO Hari
Black Inc Cycling Team
17:03
16. id
ALI SAHBANA Agung
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
17:26
17. ph
GALEDO Mark John Lexer
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
18:45
18. id
SETIAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama
19:27
19. hk
MOW Ching Ying
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
19:50
20. id
MANULANG Robin
19:52

Mountains Classification

1. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
00:00:00
2. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
3. ir
REZA Hossaini
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
4. kr
JANG Kyung-Gu
Korail Cycling Team
-
5. fr
DESRIAC Loïc
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
-
6. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
7. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Kinan Cycling Team
-
8. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
-
9. au
BERRY Josh
St. George Merida Cycling Team
-
10. ir
RAJABLOU Mohammad
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
11. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
12. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
13. ke
MWANGI Samwel
Kenyan Riders Downunder
-
14. nz
HUBBARD Thomas
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
-
15. ph
LIM Rustom
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
16. id
MANULANG Robin
-
17. au
TALBOT Brodie
St. George Merida Cycling Team
-
18. hk
HO Burr
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
19. id
ARIFIN Muh Imam
-
20. jp
ASO Keisuke
Kinan Cycling Team
-

Points Classification

1. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
00:00:00
2. au
IRVINE Saxon
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
-
3. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
-
4. ir
REZA Hossaini
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
5. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
6. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
7. au
NEWBERY Dylan
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
-
8. nz
HUBBARD Thomas
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
-
9. kr
JANG Kyung-Gu
Korail Cycling Team
-
10. id
NOUARDIANTO Jamalidin
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
-
11. fr
DESRIAC Loïc
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
-
12. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
13. th
KRITSADA Changpad
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
-
14. kr
LEE Ki Seok
Korail Cycling Team
-
15. au
VOLKERS Samuel
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
-
16. my
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
17. my
USOFF Yusrizal
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
18. ph
LIM Rustom
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
19. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Kinan Cycling Team
-
20. au
BERRY Josh
St. George Merida Cycling Team
-

Teams Classification

1.
Pishgaman Giant Team
78:35:09
2.
Kinan Cycling Team
28:19
3.
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
35:27
4.
Terengganu Cycling Team
38:43
5.
Indonesia
48:35
6.
Korail Cycling Team
52:15
7.
St. George Merida Cycling Team
52:27
8.
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
53:54
9.
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
54:24
10.
KFC Cycling Team
1:00:15
11.
Kenyan Riders Downunder
1:10:09
12.
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
1:13:19
13.
BRCC
2:24:10
14.
Action Cycling Team
2:40:31
15.
United Bike Kencana
2:46:56