Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Tour de Singkarak

Stage 1

: Solok > Payakumbuh

Saturday 6th August (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 95.8km


Stage Result

1. au
NEWBERY Dylan
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
02:25:26
2. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
0:03
3. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
4. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
5. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
6. au
BERRY Josh
St. George Merida Cycling Team
0:08
7. ke
MWANGI Samwel
Kenyan Riders Downunder
0:11
8. id
MANULANG Robin
-
9. id
ARIFIN Muh Imam
4:34
10. my
SALEH Mohd Zamri
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
11. tw
HSU Hsuan Ping
Action Cycling Team
-
12. nz
HUBBARD Thomas
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
-
13. id
PATRIA DINAWAN Rastra
-
14. hk
HO Burr
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
15. nz
ELLERM-NORTON Darcy
-
16. ir
SHIRISISAN Hamid
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
17. jp
NONAKA Ryoma
Kinan Cycling Team
-
18. id
NOUARDIANTO Jamalidin
-
19. au
EWART Jesse
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
20. au
HARVEY Benjamin
St. George Merida Cycling Team
-

General Classification

1. au
NEWBERY Dylan
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
02:25:16
2. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
0:07
3. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
0:09
4. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
0:10
5. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
0:11
6. au
BERRY Josh
St. George Merida Cycling Team
0:18
7. id
MANULANG Robin
0:20
8. ke
MWANGI Samwel
Kenyan Riders Downunder
0:21
9. id
ARIFIN Muh Imam
4:44
10. my
SALEH Mohd Zamri
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
11. tw
HSU Hsuan Ping
Action Cycling Team
-
12. nz
HUBBARD Thomas
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
-
13. id
PATRIA DINAWAN Rastra
-
14. hk
HO Burr
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
15. nz
ELLERM-NORTON Darcy
-
16. ir
SHIRISISAN Hamid
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
17. jp
NONAKA Ryoma
Kinan Cycling Team
-
18. id
NOUARDIANTO Jamalidin
-
19. au
EWART Jesse
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
20. au
HARVEY Benjamin
St. George Merida Cycling Team
-

Mountains Classification

1. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
00:00:00
2. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
3. ke
MWANGI Samwel
Kenyan Riders Downunder
-
4. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
5. au
BERRY Josh
St. George Merida Cycling Team
-
6. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
-
7. au
NEWBERY Dylan
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
-
8. id
MANULANG Robin
-

Points Classification

1. au
NEWBERY Dylan
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
00:00:00
2. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
3. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
-
4. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
5. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
6. au
BERRY Josh
St. George Merida Cycling Team
-
7. id
MANULANG Robin
-
8. ke
MWANGI Samwel
Kenyan Riders Downunder
-
9. id
ARIFIN Muh Imam
-
10. my
SALEH Mohd Zamri
Terengganu Cycling Team
-

Teams Classification

1.
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
07:25:26
2.
Kinan Cycling Team
0:03
3.
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
4.
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
5.
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
6.
St. George Merida Cycling Team
0:08
7.
Indonesia
0:11
8.
Kenyan Riders Downunder
-
9.
Action Cycling Team
4:34
10.
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
11.
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
-
12.
Customs Cycling Club
-
13.
Prb Pessel Bank Nagari Sumbar
-
14.
United Bike Kencana
-
15.
BRCC
-
16.
KFC Cycling Team
-
17.
Korail Cycling Team
-
18.
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
13:25
19.
Black Inc Cycling Team
18:20