Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Tour de Singkarak

Stage 2

: Limapuluh Kota > Tanah Datar

Sunday 7th August (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 119.5km


Stage Result

1. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
02:55:34
2. au
EWART Jesse
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
3. ir
REZA Hossaini
Pishgaman Giant Team
0:08
4. tw
HSU Hsuan Ping
Action Cycling Team
0:20
5. ir
SHIRISISAN Hamid
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
6. my
SALEH Mohd Zamri
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
7. id
PATRIA DINAWAN Rastra
-
8. nz
HUBBARD Thomas
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
-
9. id
NOUARDIANTO Jamalidin
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
-
10. id
JUANGGA Selamat
-
11. id
SURYADI Bambang
Black Inc Cycling Team
-
12. th
KRITSADA Changpad
-
13. id
ARIFIN Muh Imam
-
14. hk
CHOI Hiu Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
15. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
16. au
HARVEY Benjamin
St. George Merida Cycling Team
-
17. kr
JEONG Cheung Gyo
Korail Cycling Team
-
18. id
IRAWAN Jefri
-
19. id
WIJAYA Endra
-
20. kr
JANG Kyung-Gu
Korail Cycling Team
-

General Classification

1. au
NEWBERY Dylan
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
05:21:10
2. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
0:07
3. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
0:09
4. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
0:10
5. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
0:11
6. au
BERRY Josh
St. George Merida Cycling Team
0:18
7. id
MANULANG Robin
0:20
8. ke
MWANGI Samwel
Kenyan Riders Downunder
0:21
9. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
4:14
10. au
EWART Jesse
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
4:18
11. ir
REZA Hossaini
Pishgaman Giant Team
4:28
12. ph
LIM Rustom
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
4:39
13. nz
HUBBARD Thomas
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
4:42
14. id
ARIFIN Muh Imam
4:43
15. tw
HSU Hsuan Ping
Action Cycling Team
4:44
16. my
SALEH Mohd Zamri
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
17. id
PATRIA DINAWAN Rastra
-
18. ir
SHIRISISAN Hamid
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
19. id
NOUARDIANTO Jamalidin
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
-
20. au
HARVEY Benjamin
St. George Merida Cycling Team
-

Mountains Classification

1. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
00:00:00
2. kr
JANG Kyung-Gu
Korail Cycling Team
-
3. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
4. ke
MWANGI Samwel
Kenyan Riders Downunder
-
5. ph
LIM Rustom
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
6. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
7. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
8. au
BERRY Josh
St. George Merida Cycling Team
-
9. hk
FUNG Ka Hoo
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
10. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
-
11. nz
HUBBARD Thomas
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
-
12. au
NEWBERY Dylan
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
-
13. ir
RAJABLOU Mohammad
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
-
14. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
15. id
MANULANG Robin
-
16. ir
REZA Hossaini
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
17. jp
ASO Keisuke
Kinan Cycling Team
-

Points Classification

1. au
NEWBERY Dylan
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
00:00:00
2. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
3. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
4. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
-
5. au
EWART Jesse
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
6. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
7. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
8. ir
REZA Hossaini
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
9. ph
LIM Rustom
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
10. tw
HSU Hsuan Ping
Action Cycling Team
-
11. nz
HUBBARD Thomas
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
-
12. my
SALEH Mohd Zamri
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
13. ir
SHIRISISAN Hamid
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
14. id
ISWANA Arin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
15. au
BERRY Josh
St. George Merida Cycling Team
-
16. id
MANULANG Robin
-
17. ke
MWANGI Samwel
Kenyan Riders Downunder
-
18. id
ARIFIN Muh Imam
-
19. id
PATRIA DINAWAN Rastra
-
20. id
NOUARDIANTO Jamalidin
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
-

Teams Classification

1.
Pishgaman Giant Team
16:12:39
2.
Sava
0:12
3.
Kinan Cycling Team
0:32
4.
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
5.
St. George Merida Cycling Team
0:37
6.
Indonesia
0:40
7.
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
3:08
8.
KFC Cycling Team
5:03
9.
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
-
10.
Korail Cycling Team
-
11.
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
6:41
12.
Kenyan Riders Downunder
11:06
13.
Action Cycling Team
14:54
14.
BRCC
18:42
15.
Customs Cycling Club
26:36
16.
Prb Pessel Bank Nagari Sumbar
31:02
17.
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
33:36
18.
Black Inc Cycling Team
37:06
19.
United Bike Kencana
39:08