Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Tour de Singkarak

Stage 3

: Pasaman > Pasaman Barat

Monday 8th August (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 123.1km


Stage Result

1. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
02:59:43
2. kr
LEE Ki Seok
Korail Cycling Team
-
3. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
4. ir
REZA Hossaini
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
5. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
6. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
7. hk
MOW Ching Ying
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
8. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Kinan Cycling Team
-
9. au
BERRY Josh
St. George Merida Cycling Team
-
10. ir
RAJABLOU Mohammad
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
-
11. au
VOLKERS Samuel
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
-
12. nz
ELLERM-NORTON Darcy
0:11
13. au
TALBOT Brodie
St. George Merida Cycling Team
0:19
14. fr
DESRIAC Loïc
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
5:42
15. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
6:26
16. ph
GALEDO Mark John Lexer
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
6:56
17. ke
MWANGI Samwel
Kenyan Riders Downunder
7:11
18. ke
GICHORA KAMAU Joseph
Kenyan Riders Downunder
7:32
19. id
NOUARDIANTO Jamalidin
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
7:40
20. ph
LIM Rustom
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-

General Classification

1. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
08:20:48
2. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
0:07
3. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
0:16
4. au
BERRY Josh
St. George Merida Cycling Team
0:23
5. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
4:18
6. ir
REZA Hossaini
Pishgaman Giant Team
4:33
7. kr
LEE Ki Seok
Korail Cycling Team
4:41
8. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Kinan Cycling Team
4:49
9. ir
RAJABLOU Mohammad
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
-
10. au
TALBOT Brodie
St. George Merida Cycling Team
5:08
11. nz
ELLERM-NORTON Darcy
6:05
12. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
6:41
13. ke
MWANGI Samwel
Kenyan Riders Downunder
7:37
14. id
MANULANG Robin
8:05
15. hk
MOW Ching Ying
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
9:43
16. fr
DESRIAC Loïc
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
10:31
17. au
NEWBERY Dylan
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
11:05
18. ph
GALEDO Mark John Lexer
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
11:45
19. au
EWART Jesse
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
12:03
20. ph
LIM Rustom
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
12:24

Mountains Classification

1. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
00:00:00
2. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
3. kr
JANG Kyung-Gu
Korail Cycling Team
-
4. ir
RAJABLOU Mohammad
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
-
5. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
6. ke
MWANGI Samwel
Kenyan Riders Downunder
-
7. ph
LIM Rustom
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
8. au
BERRY Josh
St. George Merida Cycling Team
-
9. au
TALBOT Brodie
St. George Merida Cycling Team
-
10. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
11. ir
REZA Hossaini
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
12. kr
LEE Ki Seok
Korail Cycling Team
-
13. hk
FUNG Ka Hoo
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
14. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
-
15. nz
HUBBARD Thomas
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
-
16. fr
DESRIAC Loïc
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
-
17. au
NEWBERY Dylan
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
-
18. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
19. id
MANULANG Robin
-
20. jp
ASO Keisuke
Kinan Cycling Team
-

Points Classification

1. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
3. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
4. ir
REZA Hossaini
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
5. kr
LEE Ki Seok
Korail Cycling Team
-
6. au
NEWBERY Dylan
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
-
7. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
8. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
9. au
EWART Jesse
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
10. nz
HUBBARD Thomas
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
-
11. ph
LIM Rustom
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
12. au
VOLKERS Samuel
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
-
13. au
BERRY Josh
St. George Merida Cycling Team
-
14. tw
HSU Hsuan Ping
Action Cycling Team
-
15. hk
MOW Ching Ying
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
16. ir
SHIRISISAN Hamid
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
17. my
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
18. my
MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
19. id
MANULANG Robin
-
20. ke
MWANGI Samwel
Kenyan Riders Downunder
-

Teams Classification

1.
Pishgaman Giant Team
25:11:48
2.
St. George Merida Cycling Team
1:07
3.
Kinan Cycling Team
8:12
4.
Terengganu Cycling Team
19:12
5.
Korail Cycling Team
20:23
6.
Sava
21:14
7.
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
21:48
8.
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
22:01
9.
Indonesia
23:40
10.
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
26:05
11.
Kenyan Riders Downunder
33:29
12.
KFC Cycling Team
34:43
13.
Action Cycling Team
54:35
14.
Customs Cycling Club
59:36
15.
BRCC
1:05:36
16.
United Bike Kencana
1:12:08
17.
Prb Pessel Bank Nagari Sumbar
1:14:03