Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4 

Tour de Singkarak

Stage 4

: Padang Panjang > Agam

Tuesday 9th August (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 151.6km


Stage Result

1. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
03:59:13
2. ir
REZA Hossaini
Pishgaman Giant Team
0:14
3. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
4. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
1:03
5. kr
JANG Kyung-Gu
Korail Cycling Team
2:30
6. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
2:52
7. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
8. id
MANULANG Robin
-
9. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
2:59
10. fr
DESRIAC Loïc
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
-
11. hk
FUNG Ka Hoo
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
3:04
12. ir
RAJABLOU Mohammad
Pishgaman Giant Team
3:06
13. ke
MWANGI Samwel
Kenyan Riders Downunder
3:50
14. id
ALI SAHBANA Agung
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
3:54
15. ph
LIM Rustom
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
4:52
16. hk
CHOI Hiu Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
4:57
17. id
SURYADI Bambang
Black Inc Cycling Team
5:08
18. nz
HUBBARD Thomas
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
-
19. id
FITRIANTO Hari
Black Inc Cycling Team
-
20. th
NONTHICHAN Khunakon
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
5:23

General Classification

1. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
12:19:58
2. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
1:22
3. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
2:55
4. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
4:31
5. ir
REZA Hossaini
Pishgaman Giant Team
4:44
6. ir
RAJABLOU Mohammad
Pishgaman Giant Team
7:58
7. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
9:43
8. kr
LEE Ki Seok
Korail Cycling Team
10:33
9. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Kinan Cycling Team
10:37
10. id
MANULANG Robin
11:00
11. ke
MWANGI Samwel
Kenyan Riders Downunder
11:30
12. fr
DESRIAC Loïc
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
13:33
13. au
BERRY Josh
St. George Merida Cycling Team
15:03
14. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
15:24
15. hk
MOW Ching Ying
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
15:35
16. id
ALI SAHBANA Agung
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
16:26
17. hk
FUNG Ka Hoo
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
17:13
18. ph
LIM Rustom
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
17:19
19. hk
CHOI Hiu Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
17:29
20. nz
HUBBARD Thomas
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
17:34

Mountains Classification

1. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
00:00:00
2. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
3. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
4. ir
REZA Hossaini
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
5. kr
JANG Kyung-Gu
Korail Cycling Team
-
6. ir
RAJABLOU Mohammad
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
7. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
8. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
-
9. ke
MWANGI Samwel
Kenyan Riders Downunder
-
10. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
11. nz
HUBBARD Thomas
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
-
12. id
MANULANG Robin
-
13. ph
LIM Rustom
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
14. au
TALBOT Brodie
St. George Merida Cycling Team
-
15. au
BERRY Josh
St. George Merida Cycling Team
-
16. hk
FUNG Ka Hoo
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
17. id
ARIFIN Muh Imam
-
18. kr
LEE Ki Seok
Korail Cycling Team
-
19. fr
DESRIAC Loïc
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
-
20. hk
HO Burr
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-

Points Classification

1. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
00:00:00
2. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
-
3. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
4. ir
REZA Hossaini
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
5. au
NEWBERY Dylan
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
-
6. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
7. kr
LEE Ki Seok
Korail Cycling Team
-
8. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
9. nz
HUBBARD Thomas
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
-
10. my
MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
11. au
EWART Jesse
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
12. ph
LIM Rustom
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
13. id
MANULANG Robin
-
14. au
VOLKERS Samuel
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
-
15. au
BERRY Josh
St. George Merida Cycling Team
-
16. tw
HSU Hsuan Ping
Action Cycling Team
-
17. kr
JANG Kyung-Gu
Korail Cycling Team
-
18. hk
MOW Ching Ying
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
19. ir
SHIRISISAN Hamid
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
20. ke
MWANGI Samwel
Kenyan Riders Downunder
-

Teams Classification

1.
Pishgaman Giant Team
37:09:55
2.
Terengganu Cycling Team
23:46
3.
Kinan Cycling Team
26:00
4.
Sava
34:26
5.
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
35:23
6.
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
39:48
7.
Korail Cycling Team
39:54
8.
Indonesia
40:39
9.
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
42:49
10.
St. George Merida Cycling Team
44:30
11.
KFC Cycling Team
49:47
12.
Kenyan Riders Downunder
55:25
13.
BRCC
1:36:15
14.
Action Cycling Team
1:43:50
15.
Customs Cycling Club
1:45:31
16.
United Bike Kencana
1:51:01
17.
Prb Pessel Bank Nagari Sumbar
2:02:22