Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4  Stage 5 

Tour de Singkarak

Stage 5

: Pesisir Selatan > Pariaman

Wednesday 10th August (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 153.1km


Stage Result

1. th
KRITSADA Changpad
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
03:38:44
2. au
VOLKERS Samuel
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
0:02
3. jp
ITAMI Kenji
Kinan Cycling Team
0:05
4. my
USOFF Yusrizal
Terengganu Cycling Team
0:34
5. hk
FUNG Ka Hoo
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
6. id
LESMANA Dani
-
7. au
WOOD Nicholas
0:36
8. kr
KIM Doo Yong
Korail Cycling Team
0:37
9. id
ARIFIN Muh Imam
1:33
10. au
EVERS Craig
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
-
11. au
HARVEY Benjamin
St. George Merida Cycling Team
-
12. id
SURYADI Bambang
Black Inc Cycling Team
-
13. id
PATRIA DINAWAN Rastra
-
14. kr
JEONG Cheung Gyo
Korail Cycling Team
-
15. id
KARYANI Asep
-
16. id
ARIF PRAYOGO Dealton Nur
-
17. id
JUANGGA Selamat
-
18. my
MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
19. id
MANULANG Robin
-
20. id
FITRIANTO Hari
Black Inc Cycling Team
-

General Classification

1. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
16:00:15
2. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
1:22
3. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
2:55
4. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
4:31
5. ir
REZA Hossaini
Pishgaman Giant Team
4:44
6. ir
RAJABLOU Mohammad
Pishgaman Giant Team
7:58
7. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
9:43
8. kr
LEE Ki Seok
Korail Cycling Team
10:33
9. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Kinan Cycling Team
10:37
10. id
MANULANG Robin
11:00
11. ke
MWANGI Samwel
Kenyan Riders Downunder
11:30
12. fr
DESRIAC Loïc
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
13:33
13. au
BERRY Josh
St. George Merida Cycling Team
15:03
14. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
15:24
15. hk
MOW Ching Ying
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
15:35
16. hk
FUNG Ka Hoo
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
16:14
17. id
ALI SAHBANA Agung
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
16:26
18. ph
LIM Rustom
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
17:19
19. hk
CHOI Hiu Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
17:29
20. nz
HUBBARD Thomas
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
17:34

Mountains Classification

1. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
00:00:00
2. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
3. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
4. ir
REZA Hossaini
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
5. kr
JANG Kyung-Gu
Korail Cycling Team
-
6. ir
RAJABLOU Mohammad
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
7. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
8. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
-
9. ke
MWANGI Samwel
Kenyan Riders Downunder
-
10. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
11. nz
HUBBARD Thomas
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
-
12. id
MANULANG Robin
-
13. ph
LIM Rustom
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
14. au
TALBOT Brodie
St. George Merida Cycling Team
-
15. au
BERRY Josh
St. George Merida Cycling Team
-
16. hk
FUNG Ka Hoo
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
17. id
ARIFIN Muh Imam
-
18. kr
LEE Ki Seok
Korail Cycling Team
-
19. fr
DESRIAC Loïc
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
-
20. my
USOFF Yusrizal
Terengganu Cycling Team
-

Points Classification

1. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
00:00:00
2. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
-
3. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
4. ir
REZA Hossaini
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
5. au
NEWBERY Dylan
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
-
6. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
7. th
KRITSADA Changpad
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
-
8. au
VOLKERS Samuel
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
-
9. kr
LEE Ki Seok
Korail Cycling Team
-
10. my
USOFF Yusrizal
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
11. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
12. nz
HUBBARD Thomas
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
-
13. my
MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
14. au
EWART Jesse
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
15. au
WOOD Nicholas
-
16. id
LESMANA Dani
-
17. jp
ITAMI Kenji
Kinan Cycling Team
-
18. ph
LIM Rustom
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
19. id
MANULANG Robin
-
20. hk
FUNG Ka Hoo
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-

Teams Classification

1.
Pishgaman Giant Team
48:10:46
2.
Kinan Cycling Team
24:32
3.
Terengganu Cycling Team
31:57
4.
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
34:24
5.
Sava
34:26
6.
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
38:15
7.
Korail Cycling Team
38:58
8.
Indonesia
39:40
9.
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
41:18
10.
St. George Merida Cycling Team
43:33
11.
KFC Cycling Team
49:47
12.
Kenyan Riders Downunder
55:25
13.
BRCC
1:36:27
14.
Action Cycling Team
1:44:02
15.
Customs Cycling Club
1:45:43
16.
United Bike Kencana
1:51:13
17.
Prb Pessel Bank Nagari Sumbar
2:04:23