Tour de Singkarak

Stage 7

: Sijunjung > Dharmasraya

Friday 12th August (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 133.8km


Stage Result

1. au
IRVINE Saxon
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
03:05:15
2. id
NOUARDIANTO Jamalidin
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
0:19
3. nz
HUBBARD Thomas
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
-
4. jp
NONAKA Ryoma
Kinan Cycling Team
-
5. id
PATRIA DINAWAN Rastra
-
6. kr
JEONG Cheung Gyo
Korail Cycling Team
-
7. au
HARVEY Benjamin
St. George Merida Cycling Team
-
8. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
9. ir
REZA Hossaini
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
10. id
KARYANI Asep
-
11. tw
CHEN Chien-liang
Action Cycling Team
-
12. id
JUANGGA Selamat
-
13. fr
DESRIAC Loïc
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
-
14. id
SURYADI Bambang
Black Inc Cycling Team
-
15. id
LESMANA Dani
-
16. tw
HSU Hsuan Ping
Action Cycling Team
-
17. au
MOBBERLEY Samuel
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
18. ir
SHIRISISAN Hamid
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
19. kr
YOO Dahun
Korail Cycling Team
-
20. au
SHARPE Patrick
St. George Merida Cycling Team
-

General Classification

1. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
22:51:45
2. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
1:22
3. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
2:55
4. ir
REZA Hossaini
Pishgaman Giant Team
4:24
5. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
4:28
6. ir
RAJABLOU Mohammad
Pishgaman Giant Team
7:20
7. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Kinan Cycling Team
9:04
8. kr
LEE Ki Seok
Korail Cycling Team
9:58
9. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
10:43
10. fr
DESRIAC Loïc
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
11:27
11. au
BERRY Josh
St. George Merida Cycling Team
14:26
12. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
14:47
13. ke
MWANGI Samwel
Kenyan Riders Downunder
15:27
14. ph
LIM Rustom
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
16:56
15. id
FITRIANTO Hari
Black Inc Cycling Team
17:03
16. id
ALI SAHBANA Agung
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
17:26
17. ph
GALEDO Mark John Lexer
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
18:45
18. id
SETIAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama
19:27
19. hk
MOW Ching Ying
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
19:50
20. id
MANULANG Robin
19:52

Mountains Classification

1. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
00:00:00
2. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
3. kr
JANG Kyung-Gu
Korail Cycling Team
-
4. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
5. ir
REZA Hossaini
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
6. ir
RAJABLOU Mohammad
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
7. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Kinan Cycling Team
-
8. fr
DESRIAC Loïc
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
-
9. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
10. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
11. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
-
12. au
BERRY Josh
St. George Merida Cycling Team
-
13. ke
MWANGI Samwel
Kenyan Riders Downunder
-
14. nz
HUBBARD Thomas
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
-
15. ph
LIM Rustom
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
16. id
MANULANG Robin
-
17. au
TALBOT Brodie
St. George Merida Cycling Team
-
18. id
ARIFIN Muh Imam
-
19. jp
ASO Keisuke
Kinan Cycling Team
-
20. kr
LEE Ki Seok
Korail Cycling Team
-

Points Classification

1. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
00:00:00
2. au
IRVINE Saxon
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
-
3. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
-
4. ir
REZA Hossaini
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
5. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
6. au
NEWBERY Dylan
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
-
7. kr
JANG Kyung-Gu
Korail Cycling Team
-
8. nz
HUBBARD Thomas
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
-
9. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
10. th
KRITSADA Changpad
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
-
11. kr
LEE Ki Seok
Korail Cycling Team
-
12. au
VOLKERS Samuel
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
-
13. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
14. fr
DESRIAC Loïc
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
-
15. my
USOFF Yusrizal
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
16. id
NOUARDIANTO Jamalidin
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
-
17. ph
LIM Rustom
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
18. my
MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
19. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Kinan Cycling Team
-
20. id
PATRIA DINAWAN Rastra
-

Teams Classification

1.
Pishgaman Giant Team
68:44:18
2.
Kinan Cycling Team
28:19
3.
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
35:27
4.
Terengganu Cycling Team
38:43
5.
Indonesia
48:35
6.
Korail Cycling Team
52:15
7.
St George Merida
52:27
8.
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
53:54
9.
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
54:24
10.
KFC Cycling Team
1:00:15
11.
Kenyan Riders Downunder
1:10:09
12.
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
1:13:19
13.
BRCC
2:24:10
14.
Action Cycling Team
2:40:31
15.
United Bike Kencana
2:43:06