Tour of Ankara

Stage 3

: Kizilcahamam > Beypazai

Wednesday 17th August (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 115km


Stage Result

1. tr
SAYAR Mustafa
Torku Şekerspor
02:52:05
2. tr
ABAY Burak
0:01
3. tr
BAKIRCI Nazim
Torku Şekerspor
-
4. tr
BALKAN Serkan
-
5. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
0:02
6. tr
KELLECI Abdulkadir
0:03
7. md
LUTSENKO Ivan
0:05
8. bg
PETROV GEORGIEV Georgi
0:06
9. be
TIGRINE Mehdi
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
0:08
10. ge
NAREKLISHVILI Giorgi
0:09
11. md
VERCIUC Veaceslaw
-
12. md
SOBENNICOV Andrei
0:13
13. ir
POURESMAEIL Mohammad
-
14. tr
KöKLü Mustafa
0:14
15. tr
UNAL Isak
0:15
16. tr
KAL Mirac
0:16
17. tr
BALKAN Onur
0:23
18. ir
HASHEMZADEH Sirous
0:29
19. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
0:30
20. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
0:41

General Classification

1. tr
BALKAN Serkan
07:28:51
2. bg
PETROV GEORGIEV Georgi
0:10
3. tr
SAYAR Mustafa
Torku Şekerspor
1:55
4. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
1:58
5. tr
ABAY Burak
2:14
6. tr
KELLECI Abdulkadir
2:17
7. md
LUTSENKO Ivan
2:21
8. ge
NAREKLISHVILI Giorgi
2:35
9. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
3:23
10. ir
HASHEMZADEH Sirous
5:33
11. tr
BAKIRCI Nazim
Torku Şekerspor
7:24
12. tr
KöKLü Mustafa
7:34
13. ir
POURESMAEIL Mohammad
8:02
14. be
TIGRINE Mehdi
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
9:50
15. tr
KUCUKBAY Kemal
11:15
16. tr
UNAL Isak
12:04
17. md
VERCIUC Veaceslaw
12:05
18. tr
TALHA Ayenes
12:11
19. tr
YILMAZ Yunus Emre
12:17
20. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
13:55

Mountains Classification

1. bg
PETROV GEORGIEV Georgi
00:00:00
2. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
-
3. tr
BALKAN Onur
-
4. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
-
5. be
TIGRINE Mehdi
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
-
6. tr
YILMAZ Yunus Emre
-
7. ir
HASHEMZADEH Sirous
-
8. tr
KöKLü Mustafa
-
9. tr
BALKAN Serkan
-
10. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
-
11. md
LUTSENKO Ivan
-

Points Classification

1. tr
BALKAN Serkan
00:00:00
2. tr
KELLECI Abdulkadir
-
3. tr
BAKIRCI Nazim
Torku Şekerspor
-
4. tr
SAYAR Mustafa
Torku Şekerspor
-
5. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
-
6. tr
ABAY Burak
-
7. bg
PETROV GEORGIEV Georgi
-
8. md
LUTSENKO Ivan
-
9. ge
NAREKLISHVILI Giorgi
-
10. be
TIGRINE Mehdi
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
-
11. tr
KöKLü Mustafa
-
12. ir
POURESMAEIL Mohammad
-
13. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
-
14. ir
HASHEMZADEH Sirous
-
15. az
ALAKBAROV Mahhammad
-
16. md
VERCIUC Veaceslaw
-
17. tr
TALHA Ayenes
-
18. md
SOBENNICOV Andrei
-
19. tr
UNAL Isak
-
20. tr
YILMAZ Yunus Emre
-

Teams Classification

1.
Brisaspor Cycling Team
22:28:54
2.
Torku Şekerspor
4:36
3.
Kapadokya Bisiklet Spor Kulubu
23:02
4.
Moldava
23:32
5.
Lokomotiv Cycling Team
26:52
6.
Team Ziko - Georgia
39:16
7.
Azerbaijan
1:28:42
8.
Tiraspol Region
2:53:33