Trophée d'Or Féminin

Final Classification

Wednesday 24th August (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
10:29:40
2. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:31
3. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
0:37
4. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:40
5. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:41
6. de
LIPPERT Liane
1:01
7. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
8. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
1:07
9. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:09
10. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
1:15
11. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
1:17
12. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
13. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
1:22
14. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:23
15. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:26
16. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
1:27
17. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:28
18. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
1:31
19. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:33
20. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
1:44
21. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
1:46
22. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:58
23. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:01
24. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:09
25. fr
DEMAY Coralie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:57
26. fr
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:13
27. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
3:34
28. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
29. jp
SAKAGUCHI Kiyoka
3:37
30. jp
UWANO Minami
3:50
31. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
3:51
32. de
RIFFEL Christa
3:53
33. mx
SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea
3:57
34. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
4:00
35. mx
PRIETO Marcela
4:38
36. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
4:39
37. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
4:51
38. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
5:16
39. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
5:33
40. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
5:35
41. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
11:51
42. jp
KAJIHARA Yumi
12:27
43. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
12:56
44. th
SOMRAT Phetdarin
13:01
45. mx
VARELA Erika
13:47
46. it
VALENTINI Elena
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
47. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:23
48. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
14:49
49. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
14:54
50. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
15:01
51. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
16:42
52. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
16:48
53. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
17:39
54. se
OLSSON Sara
Inpa - Bianchi
18:11
55. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
18:30
56. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
18:36
57. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
18:53
58. jp
YOSHIKAWA Miho
19:30
59. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
19:50
60. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
20:23
61. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
22:42
62. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
23:07
63. jp
GODA Yumiko
23:17
64. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
23:43
65. es
NORIEGA Mayalen
23:56
66. us
PIERCE Amber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
24:50
67. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
25:00
68. vn
NGUYEN Thi That
25:26
69. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
Lares-Waowdeals
29:05
70. jp
MAKISE Tsubasa
29:10
71. it
NANNI Giulia
Bepink
30:02
72. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
35:11
73. es
MENDEZ Laura
36:45
74. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
39:09
75. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
42:13
76. pt
JESUS Liliana
42:33
77. de
BERNHARD Bianca
48:27
78. pt
CARPINTEIRO Celina
49:38
79. pt
SILVA Soraia
49:39
80. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
49:48
81. es
VILLARET Esther
50:34
82. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
52:34
83. it
MALTESE Michela
53:08
84. mx
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna
54:08
85. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
55:57
86. es
SANTANYES MURILLO Sandra
58:10
87. mx
GAXIOLA Antonieta
58:40
88. es
ESCURSELL Elisabet
Bizkaia-Durango
-
89. pt
SOARES Rita
1:02:50
90. pt
TOMAS Ana
1:05:11
91. es
CASANOVA María
1:09:23
92. it
MARIOTTO Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:14:39
93. es
IDIRIN Irati
Bizkaia-Durango
1:33:05
94. pt
AZENHA Ana
1:39:23

Mountains Classification

1. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
00:00:00
2. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
3. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
4. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
5. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
6. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
-
7. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
8. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
9. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
10. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
11. de
LIPPERT Liane
-
12. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
13. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
14. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-

Points Classification

1. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
00:00:00
2. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
3. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
-
4. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
5. fr
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
6. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
-
7. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
-
8. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
9. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
10. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
11. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
12. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
13. jp
YOSHIKAWA Miho
-
14. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
15. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
16. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
17. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
18. jp
UWANO Minami
-
19. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
20. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
21. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
22. de
LIPPERT Liane
-
23. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
24. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
25. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
26. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
27. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-

Teams Classification

1.
Lotto Soudal Ladies
31:30:31
2.
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:33
3.
Inpa - Bianchi
1:34
4.
Bepink
2:10
5.
Aromitalia - Vaiano
5:47
6.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
6:42
7.
Lares-Waowdeals
7:24
8.
Alé Cipollini
9:03
9.
Astana Women's Team
9:11
10.
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
18:43
11.
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
19:54
12.
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
21:03
13.
Conade - Visit Mexico
27:12
14.
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
28:08
15.
Bizkaia-Durango
42:07
16.
Team Stuttgart
51:50
17.
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
1:20:52
18.
Seleccio Catalana Femines
1:49:24
19.
Portugal
2:20:10