Go to:  Stage 1 (ITT)  Stage 2 

Trophée d'Or Féminin

Stage 1 (ITT)

: Chassy > Villequiers

Sunday 21st August (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 12.3km


Stage Result

1. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
00:17:06
2. fr
DEMAY Coralie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:19
3. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:21
4. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:33
5. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:34
6. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:35
7. jp
KAJIHARA Yumi
0:38
8. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
0:42
9. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
0:50
10. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:51
11. de
LIPPERT Liane
0:53
12. fr
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
13. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
0:59
14. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:01
15. jp
SAKAGUCHI Kiyoka
1:02
16. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
17. se
OLSSON Sara
Inpa - Bianchi
1:04
18. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
1:06
19. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:07
20. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
21. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
22. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:08
23. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
1:16
24. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
1:17
25. de
RIFFEL Christa
1:18
26. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
27. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
28. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:20
29. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
1:21
30. mx
SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea
1:22
31. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
1:23
32. jp
UWANO Minami
1:26
33. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:27
34. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
1:28
35. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:29
36. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
Lares-Waowdeals
-
37. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:31
38. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
1:32
39. sk
VALACHOVA Lucia
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
1:33
40. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
41. us
PIERCE Amber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
1:35
42. de
BERNHARD Bianca
1:36
43. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
44. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
1:38
45. it
MALTESE Michela
1:40
46. vn
NGUYEN Thi That
1:41
47. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
48. es
NORIEGA Mayalen
1:42
49. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:43
50. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
51. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:46
52. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
-
53. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
1:49
54. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
1:54
55. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
56. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
1:57
57. it
NANNI Giulia
Bepink
1:58
58. jp
MAKISE Tsubasa
2:04
59. mx
VARELA Erika
2:05
60. it
VALENTINI Elena
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
61. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
2:13
62. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
2:15
63. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
2:16
64. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
2:18
65. at
BADEGRUBER Anna
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
2:21
66. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:23
67. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
-
68. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
2:24
69. jp
YOSHIKAWA Miho
-
70. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:34
71. es
LEONET Naia
Bizkaia-Durango
2:36
72. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
73. th
SOMRAT Phetdarin
-
74. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
2:37
75. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
2:41
76. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
2:42
77. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
2:43
78. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:44
79. it
MARIOTTO Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:45
80. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
2:46
81. pt
CARPINTEIRO Celina
2:47
82. pt
SILVA Soraia
2:48
83. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
2:51
84. mx
PRIETO Marcela
2:53
85. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:57
86. mx
GAXIOLA Antonieta
3:00
87. es
ESCURSELL Elisabet
Bizkaia-Durango
3:06
88. mx
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna
3:12
89. jp
GODA Yumiko
-
90. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
3:20
91. pt
TOMAS Ana
3:21
92. de
PEIKER Amelie
3:25
93. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
3:29
94. pt
JESUS Liliana
3:30
95. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
96. es
SANTANYES MURILLO Sandra
3:34
97. pt
SOARES Rita
3:36
98. es
VILLARET Esther
3:38
99. es
MENDEZ Laura
3:49
100. de
HEIDENREICH Franka
3:50
101. es
IDIRIN Irati
Bizkaia-Durango
3:51
102. pt
AZENHA Ana
4:21
103. es
JACOMET Eva
4:26
104. es
CASANOVA María
-
105. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
4:29
106. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
5:43

General Classification

1. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
00:17:06
2. fr
DEMAY Coralie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:19
3. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:21
4. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:33
5. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:34
6. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:35
7. jp
KAJIHARA Yumi
0:38
8. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
0:42
9. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
0:50
10. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:51
11. de
LIPPERT Liane
0:53
12. fr
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
13. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
0:59
14. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:01
15. jp
SAKAGUCHI Kiyoka
1:02
16. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
17. se
OLSSON Sara
Inpa - Bianchi
1:04
18. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
1:06
19. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:07
20. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
21. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
22. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:08
23. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
1:16
24. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
1:17
25. de
RIFFEL Christa
1:18
26. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
27. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
28. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:20
29. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
1:21
30. mx
SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea
1:22
31. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
1:23
32. jp
UWANO Minami
1:26
33. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:27
34. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
1:28
35. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:29
36. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
Lares-Waowdeals
-
37. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:31
38. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
1:32
39. sk
VALACHOVA Lucia
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
1:33
40. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
41. us
PIERCE Amber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
1:35
42. de
BERNHARD Bianca
1:36
43. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
44. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
1:38
45. it
MALTESE Michela
1:40
46. vn
NGUYEN Thi That
1:41
47. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
48. es
NORIEGA Mayalen
1:42
49. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:43
50. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
51. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:46
52. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
-
53. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
1:49
54. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
1:54
55. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
56. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
1:57
57. it
NANNI Giulia
Bepink
1:58
58. jp
MAKISE Tsubasa
2:04
59. mx
VARELA Erika
2:05
60. it
VALENTINI Elena
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
61. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
2:13
62. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
2:15
63. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
2:16
64. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
2:18
65. at
BADEGRUBER Anna
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
2:21
66. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:23
67. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
-
68. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
2:24
69. jp
YOSHIKAWA Miho
-
70. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:34
71. es
LEONET Naia
Bizkaia-Durango
2:36
72. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
73. th
SOMRAT Phetdarin
-
74. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
2:37
75. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
2:41
76. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
2:42
77. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
2:43
78. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:44
79. it
MARIOTTO Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:45
80. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
2:46
81. pt
CARPINTEIRO Celina
2:47
82. pt
SILVA Soraia
2:48
83. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
2:51
84. mx
PRIETO Marcela
2:53
85. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:57
86. mx
GAXIOLA Antonieta
3:00
87. es
ESCURSELL Elisabet
Bizkaia-Durango
3:06
88. mx
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna
3:12
89. jp
GODA Yumiko
-
90. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
3:20
91. pt
TOMAS Ana
3:21
92. de
PEIKER Amelie
3:25
93. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
3:29
94. pt
JESUS Liliana
3:30
95. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
96. es
SANTANYES MURILLO Sandra
3:34
97. pt
SOARES Rita
3:36
98. es
VILLARET Esther
3:38
99. es
MENDEZ Laura
3:49
100. de
HEIDENREICH Franka
3:50
101. es
IDIRIN Irati
Bizkaia-Durango
3:51
102. pt
AZENHA Ana
4:21
103. es
JACOMET Eva
4:26
104. es
CASANOVA María
-
105. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
4:29
106. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
5:43

Youth Classification

1. jp
KAJIHARA Yumi
00:17:44
2. de
LIPPERT Liane
0:15
3. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
0:21
4. jp
SAKAGUCHI Kiyoka
0:24
5. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
0:38
6. de
RIFFEL Christa
0:40
7. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:42
8. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
0:43
9. mx
SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea
0:44
10. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:45
11. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
Lares-Waowdeals
0:51
12. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:53
13. sk
VALACHOVA Lucia
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
0:55
14. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
1:00
15. it
MALTESE Michela
1:02
16. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:08
17. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
1:16
18. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
1:19
19. it
NANNI Giulia
Bepink
1:20
20. mx
VARELA Erika
1:27
21. at
BADEGRUBER Anna
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
1:43
22. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
1:46
23. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:56
24. es
LEONET Naia
Bizkaia-Durango
1:58
25. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
26. th
SOMRAT Phetdarin
-
27. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
1:59
28. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
2:04
29. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:06
30. it
MARIOTTO Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:07
31. pt
SILVA Soraia
2:10
32. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
2:13
33. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:19
34. mx
GAXIOLA Antonieta
2:22
35. es
ESCURSELL Elisabet
Bizkaia-Durango
2:28
36. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:42
37. pt
TOMAS Ana
2:43
38. de
PEIKER Amelie
2:47
39. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
2:51
40. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:52
41. pt
SOARES Rita
2:58
42. es
VILLARET Esther
3:00
43. es
MENDEZ Laura
3:11
44. de
HEIDENREICH Franka
3:12
45. es
IDIRIN Irati
Bizkaia-Durango
3:13
46. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
5:05

Teams Classification

No results available.