Go to:  Stage 1 (ITT)  Stage 2 

Trophée d'Or Féminin

Stage 2

: Moulins-sur-Yèvre > Saint-Germain-du-Puy

Sunday 21st August (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 82.5km


Stage Result

1. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
02:17:14
2. jp
YOSHIKAWA Miho
-
3. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
-
4. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
5. fr
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
6. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
7. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
8. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
9. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
10. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
11. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
12. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
13. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
14. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
15. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
16. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
17. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
18. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
19. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
-
20. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
21. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
22. fr
DEMAY Coralie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
23. de
LIPPERT Liane
-
24. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
25. mx
VARELA Erika
-
26. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
-
27. it
VALENTINI Elena
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
28. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:07
29. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
-
30. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
31. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
-
32. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
33. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
34. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
35. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
36. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
37. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
38. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
39. jp
SAKAGUCHI Kiyoka
-
40. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
41. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
42. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
43. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
44. se
OLSSON Sara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
45. th
SOMRAT Phetdarin
-
46. jp
KAJIHARA Yumi
-
47. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
48. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
49. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
-
50. mx
PRIETO Marcela
-
51. jp
UWANO Minami
-
52. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
-
53. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
54. de
RIFFEL Christa
-
55. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
56. mx
SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea
-
57. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
58. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
59. it
NANNI Giulia
Bepink
-
60. us
PIERCE Amber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
61. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
-
62. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
63. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
-
64. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
65. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
-
66. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:22
67. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
68. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
0:30
69. jp
GODA Yumiko
0:43
70. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
71. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:18
72. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
73. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
7:07
74. pt
CARPINTEIRO Celina
7:20
75. es
MENDEZ Laura
-
76. pt
SILVA Soraia
-
77. pt
JESUS Liliana
-
78. es
VILLARET Esther
-
79. mx
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna
-
80. es
SANTANYES MURILLO Sandra
-
81. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
82. es
NORIEGA Mayalen
-
83. es
ESCURSELL Elisabet
Bizkaia-Durango
-
84. de
BERNHARD Bianca
-
85. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
-
86. jp
MAKISE Tsubasa
-
87. it
MALTESE Michela
-
88. sk
VALACHOVA Lucia
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
89. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
90. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
7:27
91. es
CASANOVA María
7:29
92. de
PEIKER Amelie
12:03
93. pt
TOMAS Ana
-
94. pt
SOARES Rita
-
95. at
BADEGRUBER Anna
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
96. de
HEIDENREICH Franka
-
97. vn
NGUYEN Thi That
-
98. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
99. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
Lares-Waowdeals
15:54
100. mx
GAXIOLA Antonieta
16:09
101. pt
AZENHA Ana
27:46
102. it
MARIOTTO Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
103. es
LEONET Naia
Bizkaia-Durango
34:16
104. es
IDIRIN Irati
Bizkaia-Durango
-
DNF. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
DNF. es
JACOMET Eva
-

General Classification

1. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
02:34:17
2. fr
DEMAY Coralie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:22
3. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:36
4. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:37
5. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:43
6. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
0:45
7. jp
KAJIHARA Yumi
0:48
8. fr
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:55
9. de
LIPPERT Liane
0:56
10. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:01
11. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:04
12. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
1:09
13. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
14. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
1:10
15. jp
SAKAGUCHI Kiyoka
1:12
16. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
17. se
OLSSON Sara
Inpa - Bianchi
1:14
18. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
1:15
19. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:17
20. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
21. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:18
22. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:21
23. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:23
24. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
1:24
25. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
1:26
26. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
-
27. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
1:27
28. de
RIFFEL Christa
1:28
29. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
30. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
1:30
31. mx
SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea
1:32
32. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:34
33. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
1:35
34. jp
UWANO Minami
1:36
35. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
1:38
36. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:39
37. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
38. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
1:41
39. us
PIERCE Amber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
1:45
40. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
1:50
41. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:51
42. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:53
43. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
44. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:56
45. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
-
46. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
1:57
47. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:04
48. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
2:07
49. mx
VARELA Erika
2:08
50. it
NANNI Giulia
Bepink
-
51. it
VALENTINI Elena
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
52. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
2:16
53. jp
YOSHIKAWA Miho
2:23
54. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:26
55. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
-
56. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
2:28
57. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
2:33
58. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:44
59. th
SOMRAT Phetdarin
2:46
60. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:47
61. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:48
62. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
-
63. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
2:51
64. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
2:56
65. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
3:01
66. mx
PRIETO Marcela
3:03
67. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
3:10
68. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
3:39
69. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3:40
70. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
3:45
71. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
3:57
72. jp
GODA Yumiko
3:58
73. sk
VALACHOVA Lucia
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
8:56
74. de
BERNHARD Bianca
8:59
75. it
MALTESE Michela
9:03
76. es
NORIEGA Mayalen
9:05
77. jp
MAKISE Tsubasa
9:27
78. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
9:53
79. pt
CARPINTEIRO Celina
10:10
80. pt
SILVA Soraia
10:11
81. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
10:12
82. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
10:20
83. es
ESCURSELL Elisabet
Bizkaia-Durango
10:29
84. mx
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna
10:35
85. pt
JESUS Liliana
10:53
86. es
SANTANYES MURILLO Sandra
10:57
87. es
VILLARET Esther
11:01
88. es
MENDEZ Laura
11:12
89. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
11:52
90. es
CASANOVA María
11:58
91. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
13:06
92. vn
NGUYEN Thi That
13:47
93. at
BADEGRUBER Anna
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
14:27
94. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
14:43
95. pt
TOMAS Ana
15:27
96. de
PEIKER Amelie
15:31
97. pt
SOARES Rita
15:42
98. de
HEIDENREICH Franka
15:56
99. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
Lares-Waowdeals
17:26
100. mx
GAXIOLA Antonieta
19:12
101. it
MARIOTTO Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
30:34
102. pt
AZENHA Ana
32:10
103. es
LEONET Naia
Bizkaia-Durango
36:55
104. es
IDIRIN Irati
Bizkaia-Durango
38:10

Mountains Classification

1. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
00:00:00
2. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
3. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
4. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
5. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
6. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
7. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-

Points Classification

1. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
00:00:00
2. jp
YOSHIKAWA Miho
-
3. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
-
4. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
5. fr
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
6. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
7. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
8. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
9. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
10. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
11. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
12. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
13. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
14. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
15. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-

Youth Classification

1. jp
KAJIHARA Yumi
02:35:05
2. de
LIPPERT Liane
0:08
3. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
0:21
4. jp
SAKAGUCHI Kiyoka
0:24
5. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:35
6. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
0:36
7. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:38
8. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
-
9. de
RIFFEL Christa
0:40
10. mx
SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea
0:44
11. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:46
12. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:53
13. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:08
14. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
1:09
15. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
1:19
16. mx
VARELA Erika
1:20
17. it
NANNI Giulia
Bepink
-
18. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:56
19. th
SOMRAT Phetdarin
1:58
20. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:59
21. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
2:13
22. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
2:22
23. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
2:51
24. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:52
25. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:57
26. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
3:09
27. sk
VALACHOVA Lucia
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
8:08
28. it
MALTESE Michela
8:15
29. pt
SILVA Soraia
9:23
30. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
9:24
31. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
9:32
32. es
ESCURSELL Elisabet
Bizkaia-Durango
9:41
33. es
VILLARET Esther
10:13
34. es
MENDEZ Laura
10:24
35. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
12:18
36. at
BADEGRUBER Anna
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
13:39
37. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
13:55
38. pt
TOMAS Ana
14:39
39. de
PEIKER Amelie
14:43
40. pt
SOARES Rita
14:54
41. de
HEIDENREICH Franka
15:08
42. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
Lares-Waowdeals
16:38
43. mx
GAXIOLA Antonieta
18:24
44. it
MARIOTTO Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
29:46
45. es
LEONET Naia
Bizkaia-Durango
36:07
46. es
IDIRIN Irati
Bizkaia-Durango
37:22

Teams Classification

1.
Lotto Soudal Ladies
07:44:14
2.
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:31
3.
Inpa - Bianchi
1:34
4.
Bepink
2:03
5.
Japan
2:06
6.
Lares-Waowdeals
2:37
7.
Aromitalia - Vaiano
2:40
8.
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:58
9.
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
3:33
10.
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
3:57
11.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
4:10
12.
Alé Cipollini
4:13
13.
Conade - Visit Mexico
5:06
14.
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
5:13
15.
Bizkaia-Durango
5:15
16.
Team Stuttgart
10:00
17.
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
21:20
18.
Seleccio Catalana Femines
29:40
19.
Portugal
29:42