Go to:  Stage 1 (ITT)  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Trophée d'Or Féminin

Stage 3

: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire > Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire

Monday 22nd August (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 95.6km


Stage Result

1. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
02:39:55
2. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
3. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
4. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
5. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
6. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
7. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
8. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
9. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
10. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
11. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
12. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
13. de
LIPPERT Liane
-
14. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
15. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
16. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
17. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
18. mx
PRIETO Marcela
-
19. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
20. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
21. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
22. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
23. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
24. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
25. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
26. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
27. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
-
28. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
-
29. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
2:20
30. jp
UWANO Minami
-
31. mx
SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea
-
32. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
33. jp
SAKAGUCHI Kiyoka
-
34. de
RIFFEL Christa
-
35. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
36. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
-
37. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
-
38. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
39. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
40. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
-
41. fr
DEMAY Coralie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
42. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
43. fr
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
44. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
45. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:23
46. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
47. jp
GODA Yumiko
2:25
48. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
49. jp
MAKISE Tsubasa
10:25
50. th
SOMRAT Phetdarin
10:10
51. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
52. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
10:25
53. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
11:34
54. se
OLSSON Sara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
55. mx
VARELA Erika
-
56. jp
YOSHIKAWA Miho
-
57. it
VALENTINI Elena
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
58. us
PIERCE Amber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
59. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
60. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
Lares-Waowdeals
-
61. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
62. jp
KAJIHARA Yumi
-
63. vn
NGUYEN Thi That
-
64. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
65. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
66. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
67. mx
GAXIOLA Antonieta
14:46
68. pt
SILVA Soraia
-
69. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
70. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
-
71. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
72. pt
JESUS Liliana
-
73. pt
CARPINTEIRO Celina
-
74. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
-
75. es
MENDEZ Laura
-
76. es
VILLARET Esther
-
77. de
BERNHARD Bianca
-
78. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
-
79. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
-
80. es
SANTANYES MURILLO Sandra
-
81. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
82. es
NORIEGA Mayalen
-
83. pt
SOARES Rita
-
84. es
IDIRIN Irati
Bizkaia-Durango
-
85. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
86. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
-
87. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
88. it
NANNI Giulia
Bepink
-
89. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:53
90. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
15:25
91. mx
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna
18:51
92. it
MARIOTTO Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
19:23
93. it
MALTESE Michela
-
94. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
95. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
96. pt
TOMAS Ana
25:02
97. es
ESCURSELL Elisabet
Bizkaia-Durango
-
98. es
CASANOVA María
32:43
99. pt
AZENHA Ana
-
100. de
PEIKER Amelie
34:26
101. de
HEIDENREICH Franka
-
DNF. es
LEONET Naia
Bizkaia-Durango
-
DNF. at
BADEGRUBER Anna
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
DNF. sk
VALACHOVA Lucia
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-

General Classification

1. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
05:14:04
2. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:44
3. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:45
4. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:51
5. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
0:53
6. de
LIPPERT Liane
1:04
7. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:09
8. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
1:10
9. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:12
10. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
1:18
11. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
1:20
12. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
1:25
13. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:26
14. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:29
15. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:31
16. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
1:32
17. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
1:34
18. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
19. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:36
20. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
1:47
21. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
1:49
22. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:01
23. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
24. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:04
25. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:12
26. fr
DEMAY Coralie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:50
27. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
3:04
28. mx
PRIETO Marcela
3:11
29. fr
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:23
30. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
3:37
31. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
32. jp
SAKAGUCHI Kiyoka
3:40
33. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
3:47
34. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
3:54
35. de
RIFFEL Christa
3:56
36. mx
SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea
4:00
37. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
4:02
38. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
4:03
39. jp
UWANO Minami
4:04
40. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
4:06
41. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
4:35
42. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
4:54
43. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
4:59
44. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
45. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
5:19
46. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
5:38
47. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
6:28
48. jp
GODA Yumiko
6:31
49. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
12:29
50. jp
KAJIHARA Yumi
12:30
51. se
OLSSON Sara
Inpa - Bianchi
12:56
52. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
12:59
53. th
SOMRAT Phetdarin
13:04
54. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
13:05
55. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
13:21
56. us
PIERCE Amber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
13:27
57. mx
VARELA Erika
13:50
58. it
VALENTINI Elena
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
59. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
13:58
60. jp
YOSHIKAWA Miho
14:05
61. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:26
62. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
14:43
63. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
16:43
64. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
16:45
65. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
16:51
66. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
17:00
67. it
NANNI Giulia
Bepink
17:02
68. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
17:27
69. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
17:42
70. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
17:49
71. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
18:34
72. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
18:39
73. jp
MAKISE Tsubasa
20:00
74. de
BERNHARD Bianca
23:53
75. es
NORIEGA Mayalen
23:59
76. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
24:47
77. pt
CARPINTEIRO Celina
25:04
78. pt
SILVA Soraia
25:05
79. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
25:14
80. vn
NGUYEN Thi That
25:29
81. pt
JESUS Liliana
25:47
82. es
SANTANYES MURILLO Sandra
25:51
83. es
VILLARET Esther
25:55
84. es
MENDEZ Laura
26:06
85. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
26:25
86. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
28:00
87. it
MALTESE Michela
28:34
88. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
Lares-Waowdeals
29:08
89. mx
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna
29:34
90. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
29:43
91. pt
SOARES Rita
30:36
92. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
31:23
93. mx
GAXIOLA Antonieta
34:06
94. es
ESCURSELL Elisabet
Bizkaia-Durango
35:39
95. pt
TOMAS Ana
40:37
96. es
CASANOVA María
44:49
97. de
PEIKER Amelie
50:05
98. it
MARIOTTO Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
99. de
HEIDENREICH Franka
50:30
100. es
IDIRIN Irati
Bizkaia-Durango
53:04
101. pt
AZENHA Ana
1:05:01

Mountains Classification

1. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
00:00:00
2. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
-
3. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
4. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
5. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
6. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
7. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
8. de
LIPPERT Liane
-
9. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
10. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
11. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-

Points Classification

1. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
00:00:00
2. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
3. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
-
4. jp
YOSHIKAWA Miho
-
5. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
6. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
7. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
8. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
9. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
-
10. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
11. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
12. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
13. fr
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
14. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
15. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
16. de
LIPPERT Liane
-
17. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
18. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
19. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
20. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
21. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-

Youth Classification

1. de
LIPPERT Liane
05:15:08
2. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:27
3. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
0:28
4. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:30
5. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:45
6. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:00
7. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
2:33
8. jp
SAKAGUCHI Kiyoka
2:36
9. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
2:43
10. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
2:50
11. de
RIFFEL Christa
2:52
12. mx
SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea
2:56
13. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
2:58
14. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
3:31
15. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
4:34
16. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
5:24
17. jp
KAJIHARA Yumi
11:26
18. th
SOMRAT Phetdarin
12:00
19. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
12:01
20. mx
VARELA Erika
12:46
21. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
13:22
22. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
13:39
23. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
15:47
24. it
NANNI Giulia
Bepink
15:58
25. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
17:30
26. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
17:35
27. pt
SILVA Soraia
24:01
28. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
24:10
29. es
VILLARET Esther
24:51
30. es
MENDEZ Laura
25:02
31. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
25:21
32. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
26:56
33. it
MALTESE Michela
27:30
34. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
Lares-Waowdeals
28:04
35. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
28:39
36. pt
SOARES Rita
29:32
37. mx
GAXIOLA Antonieta
33:02
38. es
ESCURSELL Elisabet
Bizkaia-Durango
34:35
39. pt
TOMAS Ana
39:33
40. de
PEIKER Amelie
49:01
41. it
MARIOTTO Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
42. de
HEIDENREICH Franka
49:26
43. es
IDIRIN Irati
Bizkaia-Durango
52:00

Teams Classification

1.
Lotto Soudal Ladies
15:43:59
2.
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:31
3.
Inpa - Bianchi
1:34
4.
Bepink
2:03
5.
Aromitalia - Vaiano
5:00
6.
Alé Cipollini
6:33
7.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
6:35
8.
Lares-Waowdeals
7:17
9.
Japan
9:11
10.
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
13:08
11.
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
19:10
12.
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
19:47
13.
Bizkaia-Durango
21:29
14.
Conade - Visit Mexico
27:05
15.
Team Stuttgart
27:06
16.
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
28:01
17.
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
50:00
18.
Seleccio Catalana Femines
1:13:58
19.
Portugal
1:14:00