Trophée d'Or Féminin

Stage 4

: Levet > Levet

Tuesday 23rd August (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 96.5km


Stage Result

1. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
02:34:24
2. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
-
3. fr
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
4. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
5. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
6. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
7. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
8. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
9. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
-
10. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
11. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
12. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
13. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
14. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
-
15. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
16. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
17. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
18. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
19. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
Lares-Waowdeals
-
20. th
SOMRAT Phetdarin
-
21. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
-
22. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
23. mx
VARELA Erika
-
24. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
25. vn
NGUYEN Thi That
-
26. de
LIPPERT Liane
-
27. it
VALENTINI Elena
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
28. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
29. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
30. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
31. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
-
32. jp
UWANO Minami
-
33. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
34. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
35. de
RIFFEL Christa
-
36. mx
SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea
-
37. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
38. jp
KAJIHARA Yumi
-
39. jp
SAKAGUCHI Kiyoka
-
40. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
41. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
-
42. se
OLSSON Sara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
43. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
-
44. mx
PRIETO Marcela
-
45. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
-
46. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
47. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
48. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
49. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
50. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
51. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
52. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
-
53. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
54. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
55. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
56. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
57. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
58. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
59. es
NORIEGA Mayalen
-
60. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
61. fr
DEMAY Coralie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:10
62. jp
YOSHIKAWA Miho
5:24
63. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
64. es
MENDEZ Laura
-
65. jp
MAKISE Tsubasa
-
66. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
5:28
67. us
PIERCE Amber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
68. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
69. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
11:17
70. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
71. it
NANNI Giulia
Bepink
-
72. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
15:13
73. it
MARIOTTO Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
16:49
74. mx
GAXIOLA Antonieta
-
75. pt
CARPINTEIRO Celina
-
76. es
VILLARET Esther
-
77. mx
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna
-
78. pt
JESUS Liliana
-
79. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
80. de
HEIDENREICH Franka
-
81. de
BERNHARD Bianca
-
82. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
-
83. es
CASANOVA María
-
84. pt
TOMAS Ana
-
85. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
-
86. es
ESCURSELL Elisabet
Bizkaia-Durango
-
87. pt
AZENHA Ana
-
88. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
89. jp
GODA Yumiko
-
90. pt
SILVA Soraia
-
91. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
92. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
93. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
94. it
MALTESE Michela
-
95. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
96. pt
SOARES Rita
24:29
97. es
SANTANYES MURILLO Sandra
-
98. es
IDIRIN Irati
Bizkaia-Durango
32:16
DNF. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNF. de
PEIKER Amelie
-
DNS. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-

General Classification

1. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
07:48:28
2. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:44
3. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:45
4. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:51
5. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
0:53
6. de
LIPPERT Liane
1:04
7. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:09
8. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
1:10
9. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:12
10. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
1:18
11. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
1:20
12. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
1:24
13. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
1:25
14. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:26
15. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:29
16. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:31
17. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
1:32
18. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
1:34
19. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:36
20. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
1:47
21. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
1:49
22. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:01
23. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
24. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:04
25. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:12
26. fr
DEMAY Coralie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:00
27. mx
PRIETO Marcela
3:11
28. fr
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:19
29. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
3:37
30. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
31. jp
SAKAGUCHI Kiyoka
3:40
32. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
3:54
33. de
RIFFEL Christa
3:56
34. mx
SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea
4:00
35. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
4:02
36. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
4:03
37. jp
UWANO Minami
4:04
38. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
4:06
39. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
4:54
40. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
4:59
41. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
5:19
42. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
5:38
43. jp
KAJIHARA Yumi
12:30
44. se
OLSSON Sara
Inpa - Bianchi
12:56
45. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
12:59
46. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
47. th
SOMRAT Phetdarin
13:04
48. mx
VARELA Erika
13:50
49. it
VALENTINI Elena
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
50. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
13:58
51. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:26
52. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
15:04
53. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
16:37
54. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
16:45
55. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
16:51
56. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
17:27
57. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
17:42
58. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
17:49
59. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
18:33
60. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
18:39
61. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
18:45
62. us
PIERCE Amber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
18:55
63. jp
YOSHIKAWA Miho
19:29
64. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
19:53
65. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
21:24
66. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
23:17
67. jp
GODA Yumiko
23:20
68. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
23:46
69. es
NORIEGA Mayalen
23:59
70. jp
MAKISE Tsubasa
25:24
71. vn
NGUYEN Thi That
25:29
72. it
NANNI Giulia
Bepink
28:19
73. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
Lares-Waowdeals
29:08
74. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
29:56
75. es
MENDEZ Laura
31:30
76. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
31:53
77. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
35:23
78. de
BERNHARD Bianca
40:42
79. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
41:36
80. pt
CARPINTEIRO Celina
41:53
81. pt
SILVA Soraia
41:54
82. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
42:03
83. pt
JESUS Liliana
42:36
84. es
VILLARET Esther
42:44
85. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
44:49
86. it
MALTESE Michela
45:23
87. mx
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna
46:23
88. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
48:12
89. es
SANTANYES MURILLO Sandra
50:20
90. mx
GAXIOLA Antonieta
50:55
91. es
ESCURSELL Elisabet
Bizkaia-Durango
52:28
92. pt
SOARES Rita
55:05
93. pt
TOMAS Ana
57:26
94. es
CASANOVA María
1:01:38
95. it
MARIOTTO Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:06:54
96. de
HEIDENREICH Franka
1:07:19
97. pt
AZENHA Ana
1:21:50
98. es
IDIRIN Irati
Bizkaia-Durango
1:25:20

Mountains Classification

1. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
00:00:00
2. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
-
3. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
4. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
5. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
6. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
7. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
8. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
9. de
LIPPERT Liane
-
10. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
11. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
12. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
13. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-

Points Classification

1. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
00:00:00
2. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
3. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
-
4. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
5. fr
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
6. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
-
7. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
8. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
9. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
10. jp
YOSHIKAWA Miho
-
11. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
12. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
13. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
14. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
15. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
16. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
17. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
-
18. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
19. de
LIPPERT Liane
-
20. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
21. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
22. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
23. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
24. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-

Youth Classification

1. de
LIPPERT Liane
07:49:32
2. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:27
3. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
0:28
4. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:30
5. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:45
6. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:00
7. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
2:33
8. jp
SAKAGUCHI Kiyoka
2:36
9. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
2:50
10. de
RIFFEL Christa
2:52
11. mx
SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea
2:56
12. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
2:58
13. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
4:34
14. jp
KAJIHARA Yumi
11:26
15. th
SOMRAT Phetdarin
12:00
16. mx
VARELA Erika
12:46
17. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
13:22
18. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
14:00
19. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
15:47
20. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
17:29
21. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
17:35
22. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
20:20
23. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
22:13
24. it
NANNI Giulia
Bepink
27:15
25. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
Lares-Waowdeals
28:04
26. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
28:52
27. es
MENDEZ Laura
30:26
28. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
30:49
29. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
34:19
30. pt
SILVA Soraia
40:50
31. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
40:59
32. es
VILLARET Esther
41:40
33. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
43:45
34. it
MALTESE Michela
44:19
35. mx
GAXIOLA Antonieta
49:51
36. es
ESCURSELL Elisabet
Bizkaia-Durango
51:24
37. pt
SOARES Rita
54:01
38. pt
TOMAS Ana
56:22
39. it
MARIOTTO Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:05:50
40. de
HEIDENREICH Franka
1:06:15
41. es
IDIRIN Irati
Bizkaia-Durango
1:24:16

Teams Classification

1.
Lotto Soudal Ladies
23:27:11
2.
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:31
3.
Inpa - Bianchi
1:34
4.
Bepink
2:03
5.
Aromitalia - Vaiano
5:00
6.
Alé Cipollini
6:33
7.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
6:35
8.
Lares-Waowdeals
7:17
9.
Astana Women's Team
9:11
10.
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
18:36
11.
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
19:10
12.
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
19:47
13.
Conade - Visit Mexico
27:05
14.
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
28:01
15.
Bizkaia-Durango
36:42
16.
Team Stuttgart
43:55
17.
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
1:12:17
18.
Seleccio Catalana Femines
1:36:11
19.
Portugal
2:04:27