Go to:  Stage 1 (TTT)  Stage 2 

Vuelta a España

Stage 1 (TTT)

: Balneario Laias > Parque Náutico de Castrelo de Miño

Saturday 20th August (2016)

Classification: 2.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 27.8km


Stage Result

1.
Team Sky
00:30:37
1. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team Sky
00:30:37
1. us
BOSWELL Ian
Team Sky
00:30:37
1. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Team Sky
00:30:37
1. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Team Sky
00:30:37
1. de
KNEES Christian
Team Sky
00:30:37
1. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
00:30:37
1. pl
GOLAS Michal
Team Sky
00:30:37
1. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Team Sky
00:30:37
1. gb
FROOME Christopher
Team Sky
00:30:37
2.
Movistar Team
00:30:37
2. es
FERNáNDEZ Rubén
Movistar Team
-
2. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Movistar Team
-
2. es
HERRADA José
Movistar Team
-
2. es
MORENO Daniel
Movistar Team
-
2. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
-
2. es
ROJAS José Joaquín
Movistar Team
-
2. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
2. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
2. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-
3.
ORICA-BikeExchange
00:30:43
3. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
3. gb
YATES Simon
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
3. au
HOWSON Damien
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
3. nz
BEWLEY Sam
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
3. co
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
3. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
3. ca
TUFT Svein
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
3. au
GERRANS Simon
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
3. au
HAIG Jack
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
4.
BMC Racing Team
00:30:44
4. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
-
4. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
-
4. co
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
BMC Racing Team
-
4. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
-
4. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
4. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
BMC Racing Team
-
4. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
-
4. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
4. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
5.
Etixx - Quick Step
00:30:59
5. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Etixx - Quick Step
-
5. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Etixx - Quick Step
-
5. sk
VELITS Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
-
5. fr
BOUET Maxime
Etixx - Quick Step
-
5. be
SERRY Pieter
Etixx - Quick Step
-
5. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Etixx - Quick Step
-
5. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Etixx - Quick Step
-
5. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Etixx - Quick Step
-
5. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Etixx - Quick Step
-
6.
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
00:31:05
6. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
6. nl
BOUWMAN Koen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
6. nz
BENNETT George
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
6. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
6. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
6. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
6. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
6. nl
TANKINK Bram
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
6. nl
GESINK Robert
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
7.
Trek - Segafredo
00:31:27
7. at
ZOIDL Riccardo
Trek - Segafredo
-
7. fr
BERNARD Julien
Trek - Segafredo
-
7. us
REIJNEN Kiel
Trek - Segafredo
-
7. it
FELLINE Fabio
Trek - Segafredo
-
7. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
Trek - Segafredo
-
7. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
Trek - Segafredo
-
7. lu
DIDIER Laurent
Trek - Segafredo
-
7. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek - Segafredo
-
7. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Trek - Segafredo
-
8.
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
00:31:29
8. it
FORMOLO Davide
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
8. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
8. nz
BEVIN Patrick
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
8. us
KING Benjamin
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
8. us
DOMBROWSKI Joe
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
8. au
CLARKE Simon
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
8. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
8. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
8. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
9.
Tinkoff
-
9. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Tinkoff
-
9. at
GOGL Michael
Tinkoff
-
9. ru
ROVNY Ivan
Tinkoff
-
9. it
BOARO Manuele
Tinkoff
-
9. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff
-
9. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff
-
9. it
BENNATI Daniele
Tinkoff
-
9. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Tinkoff
-
9. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Tinkoff
-
10.
Bora-Argon 18
00:31:34
10. pt
MENDES José
Bora-Argon 18
-
10. gb
THWAITES Scott
Bora-Argon 18
-
10. de
PFINGSTEN Christoph
Bora-Argon 18
-
10. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
-
10. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
-
10. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Bora-Argon 18
-
10. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Bora-Argon 18
-
10. de
HERKLOTZ Silvio
Bora-Argon 18
-
10. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Bora-Argon 18
-
11.
Astana Pro Team
00:31:35
11. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
11. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
11. it
CATALDO Dario
Astana Pro Team
-
11. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Astana Pro Team
-
11. it
MALACARNE Davide
Astana Pro Team
-
11. it
VANOTTI Alessandro
Astana Pro Team
-
11. it
SCARPONI Michele
Astana Pro Team
-
11. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Astana Pro Team
-
11. co
LóPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
-
12.
FDJ
00:31:42
12. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ
-
12. fr
PICHON Laurent
FDJ
-
12. fr
RéZA Kévin
FDJ
-
12. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ
-
12. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ
-
12. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ
-
12. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ
-
12. fr
MANZIN Lorrenzo
FDJ
-
12. no
EIKING Odd Christian
FDJ
-
13.
IAM Cycling
00:31:50
13. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
-
13. fr
CHEVRIER Clément
IAM Cycling
-
13. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
13. ch
PELLAUD Simon
IAM Cycling
-
13. be
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
IAM Cycling
-
13. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
IAM Cycling
-
13. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
-
13. be
DEVENYNS Dries
IAM Cycling
-
13. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
IAM Cycling
-
14.
Team Katusha
00:31:54
14. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
14. ru
KOCHETKOV Pavel
Team Katusha
-
14. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
14. pt
MACHADO Tiago
Team Katusha
-
14. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
-
14. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Team Katusha
-
14. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
14. ru
MAMYKIN Matvey
Team Katusha
-
14. co
RESTREPO Jhonatan
Team Katusha
-
15.
Dimension Data
-
15. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
Dimension Data
-
15. za
VENTER Jaco
Dimension Data
-
15. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Dimension Data
-
15. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
Dimension Data
-
15. es
ANTON Igor
Dimension Data
-
15. au
HAAS Nathan
Dimension Data
-
15. us
FARRAR Tyler
Dimension Data
-
15. er
KUDUS Merhawi
Dimension Data
-
15. za
DOUGALL Nick
Dimension Data
-
16.
Lotto Soudal
00:32:04
16. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto Soudal
-
16. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Soudal
-
16. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Soudal
-
16. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Soudal
-
16. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Soudal
-
16. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Soudal
-
16. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
-
16. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Lotto Soudal
-
16. be
VERVAEKE Louis
Lotto Soudal
-
17.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
00:32:11
17. fr
CHETOUT Loïc
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
17. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
17. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
17. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
17. fr
SéNéCHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
17. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
17. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
17. fr
BAGOT Yoann
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
17. es
MATé MARDONES Luis Ángel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
18.
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
00:32:13
18. es
MAS BONET Lluís Guillermo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
18. es
PRADES Eduard
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
18. pt
GONçALVES José
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
18. es
BILBAO Pello
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
18. es
PARDILLA BELLóN Sergio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
18. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
18. es
ARROYO DURáN David
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
18. es
ROSON Jaime
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
18. gb
CARTHY Hugh
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
19.
AG2R La Mondiale
00:32:25
19. fr
LATOUR Pierre
AG2R La Mondiale
-
19. fr
BIDARD François
AG2R La Mondiale
-
19. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
19. be
BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R La Mondiale
-
19. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
19. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
19. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
19. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
19. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
-
20.
Team Giant - Alpecin
00:32:27
20. us
HAGA Chad
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
20. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
20. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
20. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
20. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
20. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
20. de
FRöHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
20. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
20. no
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
21.
Direct Energie
00:32:32
21. fr
CARDIS Romain
Direct Energie
-
21. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Direct Energie
-
21. fr
MORICE Julien
Direct Energie
-
21. fr
CALMEJANE Lilian
Direct Energie
-
21. ca
ANDERSON Ryan
Direct Energie
-
21. fr
SICARD Romain
Direct Energie
-
21. fr
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
Direct Energie
-
21. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Direct Energie
-
21. fr
HUREL Tony
Direct Energie
-
22.
Lampre - Merida
00:32:45
22. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
-
22. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
-
22. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
-
22. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
-
22. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
Lampre - Merida
-
22. za
MEINTJES Louis
Lampre - Merida
-
22. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Lampre - Merida
-
22. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
-
22. it
ZURLO Federico
Lampre - Merida
-

General Classification

1. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Team Sky
00:30:37
2. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
-
3. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Team Sky
-
4. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team Sky
-
5. gb
FROOME Christopher
Team Sky
-
6. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
7. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-
8. es
FERNáNDEZ Rubén
Movistar Team
-
9. es
ROJAS José Joaquín
Movistar Team
-
10. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
-
11. es
MORENO Daniel
Movistar Team
0:01
12. au
HOWSON Damien
ORICA-BikeExchange
0:06
13. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
14. gb
YATES Simon
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
15. co
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
16. au
GERRANS Simon
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
17. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
18. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
0:07
19. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
20. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
21. co
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
BMC Racing Team
-
22. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
23. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Team Sky
0:09
24. ca
TUFT Svein
ORICA-BikeExchange
0:10
25. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Etixx - Quick Step
0:22
26. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Etixx - Quick Step
-
27. fr
BOUET Maxime
Etixx - Quick Step
-
28. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Etixx - Quick Step
-
29. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Etixx - Quick Step
-
30. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:27
31. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
32. nl
BOUWMAN Koen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
33. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
34. nz
BENNETT George
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
35. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Etixx - Quick Step
0:43
36. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
0:47
37. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
Trek - Segafredo
0:50
38. it
FELLINE Fabio
Trek - Segafredo
-
39. at
ZOIDL Riccardo
Trek - Segafredo
-
40. us
REIJNEN Kiel
Trek - Segafredo
-
41. fr
BERNARD Julien
Trek - Segafredo
-
42. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
Trek - Segafredo
-
43. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
0:52
44. au
CLARKE Simon
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
45. it
FORMOLO Davide
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
46. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
47. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
48. us
DOMBROWSKI Joe
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
49. it
BOARO Manuele
Tinkoff
-
50. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Tinkoff
-
51. ru
ROVNY Ivan
Tinkoff
-
52. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff
-
53. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff
-
54. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Tinkoff
-
55. de
PFINGSTEN Christoph
Bora-Argon 18
0:57
56. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Bora-Argon 18
-
57. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Bora-Argon 18
-
58. pt
MENDES José
Bora-Argon 18
-
59. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
-
60. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
0:58
61. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Astana Pro Team
-
62. it
SCARPONI Michele
Astana Pro Team
-
63. co
LóPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
-
64. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
65. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ
1:05
66. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ
-
67. fr
PICHON Laurent
FDJ
-
68. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ
-
69. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ
-
70. no
EIKING Odd Christian
FDJ
-
71. lu
DIDIER Laurent
Trek - Segafredo
1:12
72. be
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
IAM Cycling
1:13
73. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
IAM Cycling
-
74. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
-
75. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
76. be
DEVENYNS Dries
IAM Cycling
-
77. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
-
78. fr
CHEVRIER Clément
IAM Cycling
-
79. ch
PELLAUD Simon
IAM Cycling
-
80. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
IAM Cycling
-
81. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
1:17
82. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Team Katusha
-
83. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
84. co
RESTREPO Jhonatan
Team Katusha
-
85. pt
MACHADO Tiago
Team Katusha
-
86. au
HAAS Nathan
Dimension Data
-
87. er
KUDUS Merhawi
Dimension Data
-
88. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
Dimension Data
-
89. es
ANTON Igor
Dimension Data
-
90. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Dimension Data
-
91. be
SERRY Pieter
Etixx - Quick Step
1:19
92. at
GOGL Michael
Tinkoff
1:20
93. ru
MAMYKIN Matvey
Team Katusha
1:17
94. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Lotto Soudal
1:27
95. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Soudal
-
96. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Soudal
-
97. be
VERVAEKE Louis
Lotto Soudal
-
98. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Soudal
-
99. us
BOSWELL Ian
Team Sky
1:32
100. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Etixx - Quick Step
-
101. fr
SéNéCHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:34
102. es
MATé MARDONES Luis Ángel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
103. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
104. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
105. fr
BAGOT Yoann
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
106. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
107. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1:36
108. es
PRADES Eduard
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
109. es
MAS BONET Lluís Guillermo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
110. es
BILBAO Pello
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
111. pt
GONçALVES José
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
112. es
PARDILLA BELLóN Sergio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
113. be
BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R La Mondiale
1:48
114. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
115. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
116. fr
LATOUR Pierre
AG2R La Mondiale
-
117. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
118. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:50
119. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
120. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
121. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
122. de
FRöHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
123. us
HAGA Chad
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
124. fr
SICARD Romain
Direct Energie
1:55
125. fr
CALMEJANE Lilian
Direct Energie
-
126. ca
ANDERSON Ryan
Direct Energie
-
127. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Direct Energie
-
128. fr
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
Direct Energie
-
129. gb
THWAITES Scott
Bora-Argon 18
2:01
130. de
KNEES Christian
Team Sky
2:03
131. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
132. de
HERKLOTZ Silvio
Bora-Argon 18
-
133. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
2:05
134. nl
TANKINK Bram
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
135. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Astana Pro Team
-
136. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
2:08
137. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
-
138. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
Lampre - Merida
-
139. za
MEINTJES Louis
Lampre - Merida
-
140. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
-
141. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
2:13
142. es
HERRADA José
Movistar Team
-
143. it
VANOTTI Alessandro
Astana Pro Team
2:18
144. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek - Segafredo
2:19
145. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ
2:23
146. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
BMC Racing Team
2:34
147. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
-
148. nz
BEVIN Patrick
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
149. us
KING Benjamin
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
150. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
151. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Bora-Argon 18
2:46
152. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
153. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
2:49
154. fr
MORICE Julien
Direct Energie
2:51
155. it
CATALDO Dario
Astana Pro Team
3:00
156. za
DOUGALL Nick
Dimension Data
3:04
157. us
FARRAR Tyler
Dimension Data
-
158. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
Dimension Data
-
159. za
VENTER Jaco
Dimension Data
-
160. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
3:06
161. nz
BEWLEY Sam
ORICA-BikeExchange
3:09
162. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant - Alpecin
3:13
163. no
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
164. nl
GESINK Robert
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
3:14
165. ru
KOCHETKOV Pavel
Team Katusha
3:15
166. it
BENNATI Daniele
Tinkoff
3:16
167. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Tinkoff
-
168. es
ROSON Jaime
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3:18
169. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Trek - Segafredo
3:22
170. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
3:24
171. it
MALACARNE Davide
Astana Pro Team
3:27
172. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
3:39
173. fr
CHETOUT Loïc
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
3:47
174. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Lampre - Merida
-
175. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
-
176. it
ZURLO Federico
Lampre - Merida
-
177. au
HAIG Jack
ORICA-BikeExchange
3:50
178. pl
GOLAS Michal
Team Sky
4:04
179. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto Soudal
4:19
180. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Soudal
-
181. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
-
182. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Soudal
-
183. sk
VELITS Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
4:32
184. es
ARROYO DURáN David
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4:34
185. gb
CARTHY Hugh
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
186. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Movistar Team
4:39
187. fr
BIDARD François
AG2R La Mondiale
-
188. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
-
189. fr
HUREL Tony
Direct Energie
4:44
190. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
4:45
191. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
4:51
192. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
4:53
193. fr
MANZIN Lorrenzo
FDJ
5:14
194. fr
RéZA Kévin
FDJ
-
195. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
5:25
196. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
5:40
197. fr
CARDIS Romain
Direct Energie
6:02
198. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Direct Energie
-

Teams Classification

1.
Team Sky
02:33:05
2.
Movistar Team
-
3.
ORICA-BikeExchange
0:30
4.
BMC Racing Team
0:35
5.
Etixx - Quick Step
1:50
6.
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
2:15
7.
Trek - Segafredo
4:10
8.
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
4:20
9.
Tinkoff
-
10.
Bora-Argon 18
4:45
11.
Astana Pro Team
4:50
12.
FDJ
5:25
13.
IAM Cycling
6:05
14.
Team Katusha
6:25
15.
Dimension Data
-
16.
Lotto Soudal
7:15
17.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
7:50
18.
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
8:00
19.
AG2R La Mondiale
9:00
20.
Team Giant - Alpecin
9:10
21.
Direct Energie
9:35
22.
Lampre - Merida
10:40