Boels Rental Ladies Tour

Final Classification

Sunday 4th September (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
15:35:01
2. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:03
3. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:41
4. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:49
5. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:52
6. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
1:17
7. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:32
8. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:38
9. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2:18
10. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
2:23
11. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
2:26
12. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
2:37
13. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
2:55
14. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3:00
15. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
5:23
16. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
7:31
17. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
7:42
18. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
8:14
19. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
8:21
20. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
8:22
21. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
9:48
22. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
10:57
23. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
Swaboladies Nl
11:14
24. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
11:20
25. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
11:26
26. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
11:43
27. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
11:52
28. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
11:58
29. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
12:12
30. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
12:54
31. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
32. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
13:06
33. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
13:46
34. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
14:08
35. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
14:21
36. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
14:28
37. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
14:33
38. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Norway
14:39
39. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
15:24
40. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
15:31
41. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
15:49
42. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
17:18
43. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
17:33
44. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
17:47
45. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
18:35
46. au
ALLEN Jessica
Orica - AIS
18:39
47. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
Restore cycling
18:47
48. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
GRC Jan van Arckel
19:17
49. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
GRC Jan van Arckel
19:41
50. nl
BRAAM Danique
GRC Jan van Arckel
19:57
51. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
20:33
52. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
20:55
53. nl
ADEGEEST Loes
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
21:27
54. nl
TEMPERT Ingrid
Swaboladies Nl
21:31
55. nl
DE VRIES Simone
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
22:04
56. no
RAVNDAL Birgitte
Norway
23:30

Mountains Classification

1. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
3. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
5. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
6. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
7. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
8. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
9. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
10. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
11. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
12. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
13. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
14. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Norway
-
15. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
-
16. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
17. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
Swaboladies Nl
-

Points Classification

1. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
3. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
4. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
5. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
6. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
7. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
8. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
9. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
10. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
11. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Norway
-
12. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
13. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
14. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
15. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
16. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
-
17. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
-
18. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
19. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
20. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
21. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
22. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
23. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
24. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
-
25. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
26. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
-
27. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
28. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
29. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
-
30. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
31. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
32. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
33. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
34. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
35. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-

Youth Classification

1. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
15:35:53
2. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
4:31
3. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
7:22
4. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
10:51
5. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
12:02
6. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
13:41
7. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Norway
13:47
8. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
14:57
9. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
16:55
10. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
Restore cycling
17:55
11. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
GRC Jan van Arckel
18:25
12. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
GRC Jan van Arckel
18:49
13. nl
BRAAM Danique
GRC Jan van Arckel
19:05
14. nl
ADEGEEST Loes
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
20:35
15. nl
DE VRIES Simone
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
21:12

Teams Classification

1.
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
46:41:25
2.
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
9:15
3.
Wiggle High5
9:59
4.
Canyon SRAM Racing
12:44
5.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
17:07
6.
Team Liv-Plantur
21:07
7.
Orica - AIS
21:49
8.
Hitec Products
36:08
9.
Lensworld - Zannata
37:34
10.
GRC Jan van Arckel
55:10