Boels Rental Ladies Tour

Stage 3

: Sittard/Geleen > Sittard/Geleen

Thursday 1st September (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 122.6km


Stage Result

1. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
03:20:21
2. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
3. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
4. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
5. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
6. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:08
7. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:09
8. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
0:14
9. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:16
10. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
-
11. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
12. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:19
13. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
14. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
0:38
15. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
2:13
16. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
5:18
17. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
5:19
18. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
-
19. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
20. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
21. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
22. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
23. au
ALLEN Jessica
Orica - AIS
5:23
24. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
25. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
Swaboladies Nl
-
26. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
5:26
27. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
5:33
28. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
5:39
29. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
30. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
5:44
31. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
32. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
5:47
33. nl
BOERMANS Sylvie
GRC Jan van Arckel
6:46
34. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
Restore cycling
7:37
35. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
36. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
-
37. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Norway
-
38. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
39. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
40. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
41. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
42. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
43. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
44. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
45. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
46. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
47. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
48. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
-
49. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
50. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
7:58
51. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
52. nl
ADEGEEST Loes
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
8:44
53. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
54. nl
BRAAM Danique
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
55. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
56. no
RUUD Kirsti
Norway
-
57. nl
LUBBINGE Leonie
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
58. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
59. nl
TEMPERT Ingrid
Swaboladies Nl
8:47
60. nl
VAN DONGEN Minke
Swaboladies Nl
-
61. nl
DE VRIES Simone
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
8:52
62. no
RAVNDAL Birgitte
Norway
8:53
63. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
8:54
64. nl
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
8:56
65. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
9:06
66. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
67. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
68. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
69. nl
ELZING Karen
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
70. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
-
71. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
72. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
73. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
74. nl
KOSTER Paulien
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
75. nl
DIJKSMAN Tessa
Swaboladies Nl
-
76. no
GULLIKSEN Line Marie
Norway
18:18
77. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
78. nl
VAN HORIK Sofie
Swaboladies Nl
-
79. no
FLATAAS Solrun
Norway
-
DNF. se
HELAMB Hanna
Swaboladies Nl
-
DNF. nl
BAKKER Minke
Restore cycling
-
DNF. nl
MILTENBURG Ilse
Restore cycling
-
DNF. nl
HOFLAND Gina
Restore cycling
-
DNF. nl
VOLLERING Demi
Restore cycling
-
DNF. nl
PELLIKAAN Nynke
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
DNF. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNF. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
DNF. no
HOLLER Monica
Norway
-

General Classification

1. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
06:27:48
2. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:11
3. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:33
4. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:47
5. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:50
6. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:07
7. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
1:17
8. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:32
9. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
1:46
10. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
1:54
11. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2:03
12. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
2:24
13. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
3:19
14. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
3:27
15. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
4:12
16. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
5:15
17. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
5:53
18. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
6:01
19. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
6:13
20. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
6:36
21. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
6:38
22. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
6:49
23. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
6:55
24. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
6:57
25. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
7:13
26. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
7:19
27. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
7:38
28. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
8:31
29. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
8:39
30. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
8:50
31. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
8:57
32. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
9:07
33. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
9:09
34. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
35. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
9:23
36. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
9:30
37. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
9:31
38. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
9:45
39. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
Swaboladies Nl
9:48
40. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
10:03
41. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
10:09
42. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
10:17
43. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
10:22
44. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
10:44
45. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
46. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
47. nl
BOERMANS Sylvie
GRC Jan van Arckel
10:55
48. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
11:02
49. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
11:46
50. au
ALLEN Jessica
Orica - AIS
11:50
51. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
12:11
52. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
GRC Jan van Arckel
12:28
53. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
12:34
54. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
GRC Jan van Arckel
12:37
55. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
12:50
56. nl
BRAAM Danique
GRC Jan van Arckel
12:53
57. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Norway
12:54
58. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
13:09
59. nl
ELZING Karen
GRC Jan van Arckel
13:15
60. nl
TEMPERT Ingrid
Swaboladies Nl
13:37
61. nl
VAN DONGEN Minke
Swaboladies Nl
13:39
62. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
13:44
63. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
13:45
64. nl
DIJKSMAN Tessa
Swaboladies Nl
14:04
65. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
Restore cycling
14:08
66. no
RUUD Kirsti
Norway
14:13
67. nl
ADEGEEST Loes
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
14:38
68. nl
LUBBINGE Leonie
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
69. nl
DE VRIES Simone
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
14:46
70. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
15:00
71. nl
KOSTER Paulien
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
72. nl
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
15:21
73. no
RAVNDAL Birgitte
Norway
16:26
74. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
17:15
75. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
19:58
76. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
22:08
77. nl
VAN HORIK Sofie
Swaboladies Nl
23:08
78. no
GULLIKSEN Line Marie
Norway
24:00
79. no
FLATAAS Solrun
Norway
24:30

Mountains Classification

1. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
3. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
4. nl
VAN DONGEN Minke
Swaboladies Nl
-
5. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
6. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
-
7. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
8. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
9. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
10. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-

Points Classification

1. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
3. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
4. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
5. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
6. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
7. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
8. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
9. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
10. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
11. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
12. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
13. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
-
14. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
15. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
16. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
-
17. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
18. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
19. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
20. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
21. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
22. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
23. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
24. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
25. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
26. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-

Youth Classification

1. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
06:28:55
2. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
2:20
3. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4:08
4. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
7:50
5. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
8:02
6. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
8:24
7. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
9:37
8. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
9:55
9. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
GRC Jan van Arckel
11:21
10. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
GRC Jan van Arckel
11:30
11. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
11:43
12. nl
BRAAM Danique
GRC Jan van Arckel
11:46
13. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Norway
11:47
14. nl
DIJKSMAN Tessa
Swaboladies Nl
12:57
15. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
Restore cycling
13:01
16. nl
ADEGEEST Loes
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
13:31
17. nl
DE VRIES Simone
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
13:39
18. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
13:53
19. nl
KOSTER Paulien
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-

Teams Classification

1.
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
19:24:11
2.
Canyon SRAM Racing
6:49
3.
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
8:36
4.
Wiggle High5
9:06
5.
Orica - AIS
12:48
6.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
14:47
7.
Team Liv-Plantur
15:56
8.
Lensworld - Zannata
21:49
9.
Hitec Products
22:57
10.
Lotto Soudal Ladies
31:47
11.
GRC Jan van Arckel
34:48
12.
Swaboladies Nl
36:15
13.
Norway
40:55
14.
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
43:15