Boels Rental Ladies Tour

Stage 4

: 's Hertogenbosch > 's Hertogenbosch

Friday 2nd September (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 110.8km


Stage Result

1. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
02:45:38
2. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
3. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Norway
-
4. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
5. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
6. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
7. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
8. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
-
9. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
10. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
-
11. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
12. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
13. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:03
14. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
0:10
15. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
4:39
16. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
17. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
18. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
19. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
20. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
21. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
22. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
23. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
24. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
25. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
26. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
27. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
28. nl
VAN HORIK Sofie
Swaboladies Nl
-
29. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
-
30. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
31. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
32. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
33. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
34. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
Restore cycling
-
35. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
-
36. nl
KOSTER Paulien
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
37. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
38. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
39. no
RAVNDAL Birgitte
Norway
-
40. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
-
41. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
42. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
43. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
44. nl
LUBBINGE Leonie
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
45. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
46. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
47. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
48. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
49. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
50. no
GULLIKSEN Line Marie
Norway
-
51. nl
VAN DONGEN Minke
Swaboladies Nl
-
52. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
Swaboladies Nl
-
53. nl
BRAAM Danique
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
54. nl
ELZING Karen
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
55. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
56. au
ALLEN Jessica
Orica - AIS
-
57. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
58. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
59. nl
TEMPERT Ingrid
Swaboladies Nl
-
60. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
61. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
62. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
63. nl
ADEGEEST Loes
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
64. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
65. no
RUUD Kirsti
Norway
-
66. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
67. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
4:51
68. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
69. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
70. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
71. nl
BOERMANS Sylvie
GRC Jan van Arckel
4:59
72. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
5:05
73. nl
DE VRIES Simone
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
5:08
74. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
5:26
75. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
-
76. nl
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
5:31
77. nl
DIJKSMAN Tessa
Swaboladies Nl
5:34
DNF. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
DNF. no
FLATAAS Solrun
Norway
-

General Classification

1. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
09:18:05
2. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:11
3. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:33
4. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:47
5. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:50
6. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:07
7. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:14
8. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
1:17
9. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:32
10. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
1:46
11. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
1:54
12. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2:03
13. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
2:10
14. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2:19
15. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
2:24
16. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
3:19
17. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
3:27
18. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
4:12
19. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4:25
20. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
4:41
21. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
4:52
22. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
5:15
23. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
5:30
24. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
5:38
25. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
5:52
26. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
6:01
27. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
6:05
28. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
6:13
29. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
6:36
30. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
6:38
31. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
6:48
32. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
7:13
33. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
7:19
34. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
7:38
35. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
8:05
36. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Norway
8:11
37. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
8:31
38. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
8:50
39. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
8:51
40. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
9:07
41. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
9:09
42. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
9:23
43. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
44. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
9:45
45. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
Swaboladies Nl
9:48
46. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
10:03
47. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
10:44
48. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
11:02
49. nl
BOERMANS Sylvie
GRC Jan van Arckel
11:15
50. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
11:46
51. au
ALLEN Jessica
Orica - AIS
11:50
52. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
12:23
53. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
GRC Jan van Arckel
12:28
54. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
12:34
55. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
12:36
56. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
GRC Jan van Arckel
12:37
57. nl
BRAAM Danique
GRC Jan van Arckel
12:53
58. nl
ELZING Karen
GRC Jan van Arckel
13:15
59. nl
TEMPERT Ingrid
Swaboladies Nl
13:37
60. nl
VAN DONGEN Minke
Swaboladies Nl
13:39
61. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
13:44
62. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
13:56
63. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
13:57
64. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
Restore cycling
14:08
65. no
RUUD Kirsti
Norway
14:13
66. nl
LUBBINGE Leonie
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
14:38
67. nl
ADEGEEST Loes
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
68. nl
DIJKSMAN Tessa
Swaboladies Nl
14:59
69. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
15:00
70. nl
KOSTER Paulien
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
71. nl
DE VRIES Simone
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
15:15
72. nl
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
16:13
73. no
RAVNDAL Birgitte
Norway
16:26
74. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
19:58
75. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
22:20
76. nl
VAN HORIK Sofie
Swaboladies Nl
23:08
77. no
GULLIKSEN Line Marie
Norway
24:00

Mountains Classification

1. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
3. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
4. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
5. nl
VAN DONGEN Minke
Swaboladies Nl
-
6. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Norway
-
7. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
8. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
9. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
10. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
-
11. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
12. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
13. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
14. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-

Points Classification

1. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
00:00:00
2. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
3. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
5. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
6. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
7. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
8. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
9. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
10. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
11. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
12. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
13. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Norway
-
14. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
15. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
16. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
17. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
18. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
19. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
-
20. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
-
21. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
22. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
23. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
-
24. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
-
25. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
26. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
27. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
28. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
29. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
30. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
31. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
32. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
33. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
34. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
35. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
36. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-

Youth Classification

1. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
09:19:12
2. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
2:20
3. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
3:45
4. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4:08
5. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
4:58
6. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
6:58
7. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Norway
7:04
8. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
8:02
9. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
8:16
10. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
9:55
11. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
GRC Jan van Arckel
11:21
12. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
GRC Jan van Arckel
11:30
13. nl
BRAAM Danique
GRC Jan van Arckel
11:46
14. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
Restore cycling
13:01
15. nl
ADEGEEST Loes
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
13:31
16. nl
DIJKSMAN Tessa
Swaboladies Nl
13:52
17. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
13:53
18. nl
KOSTER Paulien
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
19. nl
DE VRIES Simone
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
14:08

Teams Classification

1.
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
27:50:23
2.
Canyon SRAM Racing
6:49
3.
Orica - AIS
8:19
4.
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
8:36
5.
Wiggle High5
9:06
6.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
10:11
7.
Team Liv-Plantur
15:56
8.
Hitec Products
18:18
9.
Lensworld - Zannata
21:49
10.
GRC Jan van Arckel
34:48
11.
Lotto Soudal Ladies
36:26
12.
Swaboladies Nl
40:54
13.
Norway
40:55
14.
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
47:54