Boels Rental Ladies Tour

Stage 5

: Tiel > Tiel

Saturday 3rd September (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 115.7km


Stage Result

1. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
02:52:30
2. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
3. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
-
4. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
5. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
6. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
7. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Norway
-
8. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
9. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
10. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
11. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
12. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
13. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
14. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
15. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
16. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
17. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
18. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
19. nl
KOSTER Paulien
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
20. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
21. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
22. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
-
23. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
24. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
25. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
26. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
-
27. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
28. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
29. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
-
30. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
31. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
32. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
33. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
-
34. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
35. nl
VAN HORIK Sofie
Swaboladies Nl
-
36. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
0:11
37. nl
BRAAM Danique
GRC Jan van Arckel
0:15
38. nl
DE VRIES Simone
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
39. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
40. nl
LUBBINGE Leonie
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
41. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
Swaboladies Nl
-
42. no
RAVNDAL Birgitte
Norway
-
43. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
44. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
45. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
Restore cycling
-
46. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
47. nl
ADEGEEST Loes
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
48. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
49. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
50. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
51. no
GULLIKSEN Line Marie
Norway
-
52. nl
ELZING Karen
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
53. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
54. au
ALLEN Jessica
Orica - AIS
-
55. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
56. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
57. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
58. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
59. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
60. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
61. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
62. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
63. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
-
64. nl
VAN DONGEN Minke
Swaboladies Nl
0:22
65. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:24
66. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:26
67. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:32
68. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
0:34
69. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
0:49
70. nl
TEMPERT Ingrid
Swaboladies Nl
1:20
71. nl
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
72. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
73. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
0:00
DNF. nl
BOERMANS Sylvie
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
DNF. nl
DIJKSMAN Tessa
Swaboladies Nl
-
DNS. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
DNS. no
RUUD Kirsti
Norway
-

General Classification

1. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
12:10:35
2. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:11
3. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:33
4. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:40
5. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:47
6. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:07
7. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:14
8. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
1:17
9. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:32
10. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
1:46
11. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
1:54
12. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2:03
13. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
2:10
14. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2:34
15. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
2:39
16. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
3:27
17. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
3:34
18. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4:23
19. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
4:27
20. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
4:52
21. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
22. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
5:15
23. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
5:30
24. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
5:38
25. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
6:00
26. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
6:07
27. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
6:13
28. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
6:20
29. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
6:36
30. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
6:38
31. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
7:14
32. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
7:19
33. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
7:28
34. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
7:53
35. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
8:05
36. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Norway
8:11
37. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
8:31
38. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
8:50
39. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
9:03
40. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
9:15
41. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
9:21
42. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
9:23
43. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
9:39
44. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
Swaboladies Nl
10:03
45. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
10:37
46. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
10:44
47. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
11:02
48. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
12:01
49. au
ALLEN Jessica
Orica - AIS
12:05
50. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
GRC Jan van Arckel
12:28
51. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
12:49
52. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
12:51
53. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
GRC Jan van Arckel
12:52
54. nl
BRAAM Danique
GRC Jan van Arckel
13:08
55. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
13:10
56. nl
ELZING Karen
GRC Jan van Arckel
13:30
57. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
13:59
58. nl
VAN DONGEN Minke
Swaboladies Nl
14:01
59. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
14:08
60. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
Restore cycling
14:23
61. nl
LUBBINGE Leonie
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
14:53
62. nl
ADEGEEST Loes
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
63. nl
TEMPERT Ingrid
Swaboladies Nl
14:57
64. nl
KOSTER Paulien
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
15:00
65. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
15:15
66. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
15:17
67. nl
DE VRIES Simone
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
15:30
68. no
RAVNDAL Birgitte
Norway
16:41
69. nl
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
17:33
70. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
20:13
71. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
22:51
72. nl
VAN HORIK Sofie
Swaboladies Nl
23:08
73. no
GULLIKSEN Line Marie
Norway
24:15

Mountains Classification

1. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
3. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
4. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
5. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
6. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
7. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
8. nl
VAN DONGEN Minke
Swaboladies Nl
-
9. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Norway
-
10. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
11. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
12. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
-
13. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
14. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
15. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-

Points Classification

1. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
00:00:00
2. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
3. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
4. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
5. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
6. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
7. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
8. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
9. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
10. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Norway
-
11. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
12. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
13. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
14. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
15. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
16. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
17. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
-
18. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
19. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
20. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
21. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
22. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
-
23. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
-
24. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
25. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
26. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
27. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
-
28. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
-
29. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
30. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
31. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
32. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
33. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
34. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
35. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
36. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
37. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
38. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-

Youth Classification

1. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
12:11:42
2. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
2:20
3. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
3:45
4. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4:08
5. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
5:13
6. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
6:58
7. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Norway
7:04
8. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
8:14
9. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
9:55
10. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
GRC Jan van Arckel
11:21
11. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
GRC Jan van Arckel
11:45
12. nl
BRAAM Danique
GRC Jan van Arckel
12:01
13. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
Restore cycling
13:16
14. nl
ADEGEEST Loes
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
13:46
15. nl
KOSTER Paulien
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
13:53
16. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
14:08
17. nl
DE VRIES Simone
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
14:23

Teams Classification

1.
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
36:27:53
2.
Canyon SRAM Racing
6:49
3.
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
8:36
4.
Orica - AIS
8:45
5.
Wiggle High5
9:06
6.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
10:11
7.
Team Liv-Plantur
15:56
8.
Hitec Products
18:33
9.
Lensworld - Zannata
21:49
10.
GRC Jan van Arckel
35:18
11.
Lotto Soudal Ladies
36:56
12.
Norway
41:25
13.
Swaboladies Nl
41:31
14.
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
48:24