Boels Rental Ladies Tour

Stage 6

: Bunde > Valkenburg

Sunday 4th September (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 119.4km


Stage Result

1. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
03:24:21
2. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:03
3. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
4. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:05
5. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
6. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
7. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
0:21
8. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
9. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
10. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
11. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:31
12. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
0:34
13. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
0:37
14. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
0:56
15. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:03
16. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
17. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
18. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:16
19. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
Swaboladies Nl
1:18
20. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
4:28
21. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
Restore cycling
4:29
22. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
23. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
4:52
24. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
25. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
26. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
5:18
27. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
28. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
6:33
29. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
30. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Norway
-
31. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
32. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
-
33. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
34. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
35. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
36. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
37. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
38. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
6:39
39. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
40. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
41. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
42. nl
DE VRIES Simone
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
43. au
ALLEN Jessica
Orica - AIS
-
44. nl
TEMPERT Ingrid
Swaboladies Nl
-
45. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
-
46. nl
ADEGEEST Loes
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
47. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
6:50
48. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
6:54
49. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
50. nl
BRAAM Danique
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
51. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
52. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
53. no
RAVNDAL Birgitte
Norway
-
54. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
55. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
7:44
56. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
DNF. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
DNF. no
GULLIKSEN Line Marie
Norway
-
DNF. nl
VAN HORIK Sofie
Swaboladies Nl
-
DNF. nl
LUBBINGE Leonie
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
DNF. nl
KOSTER Paulien
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
DNF. nl
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn
Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal
-
DNF. nl
ELZING Karen
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
DNF. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNF. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
DNF. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
DNF. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
DNF. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
DNF. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
DNF. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
DNF. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
DNF. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
DNS. nl
VAN DONGEN Minke
Swaboladies Nl
-