AG2R La Mondiale

21. fr BERARD Julien
22. fr BONNAFOND Guillaume
23. fr DANIEL Maxime
24. de DENZ Nico
25. fr DUMOULIN Samuel
26. fr GAUDIN Damien
27. de GRETSCH Patrick
28. fr TURGOT Sébastien

Astana Pro Team

31. be DE VREESE Laurens
32. ua GRIVKO Andriy
33. it GUARDINI Andrea
34. kz KAMYSHEV Arman
35. kz LUTSENKO Aleksey
36. lv SMUKULIS Gatis
37. kz TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
38. nl WESTRA Lieuwe

Bora-Argon 18

61. nz ARCHBOLD Shane
62. cz BARTA Jan
63. de BAUHAUS Phil
64. ie BENNETT Sam
65. de BUCHMANN Emanuel
66. at PöSTLBERGER Lukas
67. de SCHILLINGER Andreas
68. de VOSS Paul

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

71. pl BROZYNA Piotr
72. pl PATERSKI Maciej
73. pl KACZMAREK Jakub
74. pl KIENDYS Tomasz
75. STOSZ Patryk
76. pl BANASZEK Alan
77. pl MARYCZ Jaroslaw
78. pl MATYSIAK Bartlomiej

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

81. se AHLSTRAND Jonas
82. fr BOUHANNI Nacer
83. fr BOUHANNI Rayane
84. fr LAPORTE Christophe
85. fr LEMOINE Cyril
86. fr PEREZ Anthony
87. fr SIMON Julien
88. fr SOUPE Geoffrey

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

91. es ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
92. co DUQUE Leonardo
93. fr GIRAUD Benjamin
94. dk ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh
95. ee LAAS Martin
96. fr LABORIE Christophe
97. fr MARTINEZ Yannick
98. lt SISKEVICIUS Edvaldas

Direct Energie

101. fr BOUDAT Thomas
102. fr COQUARD Bryan
103. fr CORNU Jeremy
104. fr GENE Yohann
105. fr GRELLIER Fabien
106. fr GUILLEMOIS Romain
107. fr PICHOT Alexandre
108. fr THEVENOT Guillaume

Etixx - Quick Step

1. be BOONEN Tom
2. es GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
3. be KEISSE Iljo
4. de KITTEL Marcel
5. be MAES Nikolas
6. it TRENTIN Matteo
7. be VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
8. be VANDENBERGH Stijn

FDJ

41. fr CHAVANEL Sébastien
42. fr DELAGE Mickaël
43. fr DéMARE Arnaud
44. fr FOURNIER Marc
45. lt KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
46. fr OFFREDO Yoann
47. fr PINEAU Cédric
48. fr SARREAU Marc

Fortuneo - Vital Concept

111. fr BONNAMOUR Franck
112. fr BIDEAU Jean Marc
113. by HUTAROVICH Yauheni
114. gb MCLAY Daniel
115. fr MOUREY Francis
116. fr PERICHON Pierre-Luc
117. fr TRONET Steven
118. be VALLéE Boris

Gazprom-RusVelo

121. ru BOEV Igor
122. ru ERSHOV Artur
123. ru KOLOBNEV Alexandr
124. ru MAIKIN Roman
125. ru NIKOLAEV Sergey
126. ru OVECHKIN Artem
127. ru SHALUNOV Evgeny
128. ru SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey

Lampre - Merida

51. it CIMOLAI Davide
52. it CONTI Valerio
53. tw FENG Chun Kai
54. it FERRARI Roberto
55. za MEINTJES Louis
56. it MODOLO Sacha
57. si MOHORIC Matej
58. cn XU Gang

Lotto Soudal

11. dk BAK Lars Ytting
12. be BENOOT Tiesj
13. be BOECKMANS Kris
14. DE BUYST Jasper
15. nz HENDERSON Gregory
16. be ROELANDTS Jurgen
17. gb SHAW James
18. be VANENDERT Jelle

Nippo - Vini Fantini

131. si BOLE Grega
132. it CUNEGO Damiano
133. it DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
134. it FILOSI Iuri
135. ro GROSU Eduard Michael
136. jp KOISHI Yuma
137. jp KUBOKI Kazushige
138. it ZILIOLI Gianfranco

Roompot - Oranje Peloton

141. nl ASSELMAN Jesper
142. nl DE VRIES Berden
143. nl DUYN Huub
144. nl KREDER Raymond
145. nl KREDER Wesley
146. nl LOOIJ Andre
147. nl VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
148. nl VAN GOETHEM Brian

Stölting Service Group

151. de KOEP Thomas
152. dk NORMAN HANSEN Lasse
153. fr LEMARCHAND Romain
154. dk QUAADE Rasmus
155. dk REIHS Michael
156. de REUTTER Sven
157. dk CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
158. de WEGMANN Fabian