Duo Normand

Sunday 25th September (2016)

Classification: 1.1

Category: Int. Men

1.
ORICA-BikeExchange
01:04:12
1. ca
TUFT Svein
ORICA-BikeExchange
01:04:12
1. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
ORICA-BikeExchange
01:04:12
2.
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
01:05:43
2. dk
MADSEN Martin Toft
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
2. dk
CARSTENSEN Lars
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
3.
FDJ
01:05:59
3. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ
-
3. fr
FOURNIER Marc
FDJ
-
4.
Team Wiggins
01:06:35
4. gb
DIBBEN Jonathan
Team Wiggins
-
4. gb
DAVIES Scott
Team Wiggins
-
5.
Australia
01:06:40
5. au
SCOTSON Miles
Australia
-
5. au
SCOTSON Callum
Australia
-
6.
Team Joker - Byggtorget
01:06:47
6. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
6. no
KORSAETH Truls Engen
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
7.
France
01:06:56
7. fr
CAVAGNA Rémi
France
-
7. fr
ERMENAULT Corentin
France
-
8.
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
01:06:59
8. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
8. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
9.
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
01:08:08
9. be
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
9. be
PREMONT Christophe
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
10.
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
01:08:24
10. be
DHAENE Brecht
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
10. be
CORDEEL Sander
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
11.
Team Kuota-Lotto
01:08:26
11. de
FREIENSTEIN Raphael
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
11. de
WESTMATTELMANN Daniel
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
12.
Latvia
01:09:12
12. lv
NEILANDS Krists
Latvia
-
12. lv
GAVARS Eriks Toms
Latvia
-
13.
Australia
01:09:17
13. au
HAMILTON Lucas
Australia
-
13. au
STORER Michael
Australia
-
14.
Team Kuota-Lotto
01:09:24
14. de
HATZ Christopher
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
14. de
BRAUN Julian
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
15.
Direct Energie
01:09:36
15. fr
CARDIS Romain
Direct Energie
-
15. fr
MORICE Julien
Direct Energie
-
16.
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
01:09:42
16. fr
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
16. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
17.
Team Joker - Byggtorget
01:09:50
17. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
17. se
LINDAU Philip
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
18.
Team Heizomat
01:10:27
18. de
RAPP Jonas
Team Heizomat
-
18. de
WINTER Laurin
Team Heizomat
-
19.
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
01:10:33
19. be
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
19. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
20.
Team Giant Scatto U23
01:11:10
20. dk
VINJEBO NYGAARD Emil
Team Giant Scatto U23
-
20. dk
BUKDAL Joakim
Team Giant Scatto U23
-
21.
Team Differdange - Losch
01:11:18
21. lu
THILL Tom
Team Differdange - Losch
-
21. hu
LOVASSY Krisztian
Team Differdange - Losch
-
22.
HP BTP - Auber93
01:11:28
22. ee
JAKIN Alo
HP BTP - Auber93
-
22. fr
GOUAULT Pierre
HP BTP - Auber93
-
23.
Team Differdange - Losch
01:12:13
23. nl
STIJNS Wayne
Team Differdange - Losch
-
23. lu
CENTRONE Ivan
Team Differdange - Losch
-
24.
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
01:12:20
24. cz
HEBIK Martin
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
-
24. cz
BOUBAL Martin
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
-
25.
Dukla Banska Bystrica
01:12:38
25. sk
KOVáC Maros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
25. sk
TYBOR Patrik
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
26.
SKC Tufo Prostējov
01:13:38
26. pl
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
26. pl
TEKLIńSKI Adrian
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
27.
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
01:14:32
27. cz
STöHR Jan
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
-
27. cz
STöHR Pavel
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
-
28.
HP BTP - Auber93
01:14:56
28. fr
RENAULT Maxime
HP BTP - Auber93
-
28. fr
GUAY Julien
HP BTP - Auber93
-
29.
Dukla Banska Bystrica
01:17:06
29. sk
PALCAK Jozef
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
29. sk
LAJCHA Juraj
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-