Go to:  Stage 1 

East Bohemia Tour

Stage 1

: Lazne Belohrad > Trutnov

Friday 9th September (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 150km


Stage Result

1. cz
SISR Frantisek
Klein Constantia
03:22:31
2. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
0:01
3. es
ZURITA Francesc
Team Vorarlberg
0:07
4. de
KANTER Max
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
5. no
TRONDSEN Trond
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
6. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
7. si
KATRAŠNIK Gašper
Adria Mobil
-
8. at
SCHöNBERGER Sebastian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
9. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
10. de
BISSINGER Florian
WSA-Greenlife
-
11. cz
STöHR Jan
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
-
12. de
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
Klein Constantia
-
13. at
HOFER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
14. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
15. de
HELLMANN Julian
-
16. cz
NEUMANN Dominik
-
17. si
PER David
Adria Mobil
-
18. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
Team Vorarlberg
-
19. pl
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
Wibatech Fuji
-
20. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-

General Classification

1. cz
SISR Frantisek
Klein Constantia
03:22:21
2. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
0:05
3. es
ZURITA Francesc
Team Vorarlberg
0:13
4. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:14
5. cz
KOVAR Jan
Whirlpool Author
0:15
6. de
KANTER Max
LKT Team Brandenburg
0:17
7. no
TRONDSEN Trond
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
8. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
9. si
KATRAŠNIK Gašper
Adria Mobil
-
10. at
SCHöNBERGER Sebastian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
11. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
12. de
BISSINGER Florian
WSA-Greenlife
-
13. cz
STöHR Jan
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
-
14. de
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
Klein Constantia
-
15. at
HOFER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
16. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
17. de
HELLMANN Julian
-
18. cz
NEUMANN Dominik
-
19. si
PER David
Adria Mobil
-
20. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
Team Vorarlberg
-

Mountains Classification

1. cz
KOVAR Jan
Whirlpool Author
00:00:00
2. cz
MALíK Michal
-
3. at
UMHALLER Andreas
Amplatz - BMC
-
4. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
5. ru
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-

Points Classification

1. cz
SISR Frantisek
Klein Constantia
00:00:00
2. si
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
-
3. es
ZURITA Francesc
Team Vorarlberg
-
4. de
KANTER Max
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
5. no
TRONDSEN Trond
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
6. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
7. si
KATRAŠNIK Gašper
Adria Mobil
-
8. at
SCHöNBERGER Sebastian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
9. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
10. de
BISSINGER Florian
WSA-Greenlife
-
11. cz
STöHR Jan
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
-
12. de
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
Klein Constantia
-
13. at
HOFER Andreas
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
14. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
15. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
16. cz
KOVAR Jan
Whirlpool Author
-
17. de
HELLMANN Julian
-
18. cz
MALíK Michal
-

Youth Classification

1. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
03:22:35
2. cz
KOVAR Jan
Whirlpool Author
0:01
3. de
KANTER Max
LKT Team Brandenburg
0:03
4. no
TRONDSEN Trond
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
5. si
KATRAŠNIK Gašper
Adria Mobil
-
6. at
SCHöNBERGER Sebastian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
7. de
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
Klein Constantia
-
8. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
9. cz
NEUMANN Dominik
-
10. si
PER David
Adria Mobil
-
11. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
12. be
MOLLY Kenny
Klein Constantia
-
13. at
PAULUS Dennis
Tirol Cycling Team
-
14. az
GAHRAMANLI Kanan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
15. pt
BICO Nuno
Klein Constantia
-
16. no
AASVOLD Kristian
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
17. cz
SIPOS Marek
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
18. cz
SEKANINA Adam
-
19. de
SCHORMAIR Fabian
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
20. es
MAS NICOLAU Enric
Klein Constantia
-

Teams Classification

1.
Klein Constantia
10:07:47
2.
Amplatz - BMC
0:01
3.
Team Coop - ØsterHus
0:07
4.
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
5.
Adria Mobil
-
6.
Tirol Cycling Team
-
7.
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
8.
Team Vorarlberg
-
9.
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
-
10.
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
11.
Whirlpool Author
-
12.
WSA-Greenlife
-
13.
Wibatech Fuji
-
14.
SKC Tufo Prostējov
1:46
15.
Favorit Brno
6:53
16.
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
8:50
17.
Whirlpool Author
10:30
18.
Team Embrace The World
12:48
19.
Team Dukla Praha
17:33
20.
De Rosa Rybnik
18:11
21.
Team Novo Nordisk Development
22:21