Giro del Piemonte

: Diano d'Alba > Agliè

Thursday 29th September (2016)

Classification: 1.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 207km

1. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
Italy
04:25:21
2. co
GAVIRIA Fernando
Etixx - Quick Step
-
3. it
BENNATI Daniele
Tinkoff
-
4. es
LOBATO Juan José
Movistar Team
-
5. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
-
6. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
7. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
-
8. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Etixx - Quick Step
-
9. it
POZZATO Filippo
Wilier - Southeast
-
10. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
11. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
12. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
13. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
14. be
BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R La Mondiale
-
15. es
MATé MARDONES Luis Ángel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
16. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
17. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
18. it
PETILLI Simone
Lampre - Merida
-
19. pt
MACHADO Tiago
Team Katusha
-
20. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:06
21. es
IRISARRI RINCON Jon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
22. at
GOGL Michael
Tinkoff
0:09
23. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
0:12
24. es
ARCAS Jorge
Movistar Team
0:19
25. ec
CARAPAZ Richard
Movistar Team
-
26. it
TALIANI Alessio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
0:21
27. it
BARBIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
-
28. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-
29. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
0:25
30. es
ARROYO DURáN David
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:29
31. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
-
32. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
33. it
FELLINE Fabio
Italy
0:36
34. it
CARUSO Damiano
BMC Racing Team
0:40
35. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:02
36. lv
SKUJIņš Toms
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
1:12
37. be
SERRY Pieter
Etixx - Quick Step
-
38. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1:23
39. it
VELASCO Simone
Bardiani - CSF
2:24
40. ru
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
41. fr
ROCHAS Remy
AG2R La Mondiale
-
42. it
FEDI Andrea
Wilier - Southeast
-
43. it
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
Tinkoff
-
44. es
PRADES Eduard
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2:26
45. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Astana Pro Team
-
46. it
PONZI Simone
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
47. it
NARDIN Alberto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
48. es
VENTOSO Francisco
Movistar Team
-
49. it
BALLERINI Davide
Tinkoff
-
50. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
51. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
52. si
BOLE Grega
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
53. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
54. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
55. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
56. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre - Merida
-
57. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
-
58. ru
KOCHETKOV Pavel
Team Katusha
-
59. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
60. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
61. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
62. it
MAESTRI Mirco
Bardiani - CSF
-
63. co
BETANCUR Carlos
Movistar Team
-
64. ie
DEIGNAN Philip
Team Sky
-
65. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
66. it
CONSONNI Simone
Italy
-
67. it
GANNA Filippo
Italy
-
68. ro
GROSU Eduard Michael
Nippo - Vini Fantini
6:16
69. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
70. it
VANOTTI Alessandro
Astana Pro Team
-
71. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
72. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
BMC Racing Team
-
73. br
ANDRIATO DE MATTAS Rafael
Wilier - Southeast
8:15
74. it
BELLETTI Manuel
Wilier - Southeast
-
75. al
ZHUPA Eugert
Wilier - Southeast
-
76. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF
-
77. it
VIVIANI Elia
Team Sky
-
78. it
MINALI Riccardo
Italy
-
79. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
80. it
SABATINI Fabio
Etixx - Quick Step
-
81. si
KOREN Kristijan
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
82. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
83. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff
-
84. it
RATTO Daniele
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
85. it
COLEDAN Marco
Italy
-
86. pt
VILELA Ricardo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
87. it
BRESCIANI Michael
Italy
-
88. pt
CARDOSO André
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
89. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
90. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
91. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Etixx - Quick Step
-
92. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
-
93. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
94. it
AFFINI Edoardo
Italy
-
95. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Team Sky
-
96. es
PARDILLA BELLóN Sergio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
97. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
8:36
98. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
16:38
99. fr
PEREZ Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
100. it
BOARO Manuele
Tinkoff
-
101. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Tinkoff
-
102. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
103. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
-
104. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre - Merida
-
105. ve
GODOY Yonder
Wilier - Southeast
-
106. it
BERTAZZO Liam
Wilier - Southeast
-
107. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
108. ru
ERSHOV Artur
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
109. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
110. pl
MROZEK Marcin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
111. ru
MAIKIN Roman
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
112. ru
BOEV Igor
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
113. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Team Katusha
-
114. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
-
115. ru
KOZONCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
-
116. es
BILBAO Pello
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
117. gb
STANNARD Ian
Team Sky
-
118. fr
COSNEFROY Benoit
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
FILOSI Iuri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. jp
YAMAMOTO Genki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
ZILIOLI Gianfranco
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. es
RODRíGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
DNF. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Team Sky
-
DNF. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Team Sky
-
DNF. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
-
DNF. sk
BAšKA Erik
Tinkoff
-
DNF. it
ROSA Diego
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. co
LóPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. jp
KOISHI Yuma
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
MODOLO Sacha
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
PELLIZOTTI Franco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. co
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. ro
TVETCOV Serghei
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. it
PIRAZZI Stefano
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. fr
EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. be
DE PLUS Laurens
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. co
CONTRERAS Rodrigo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. ru
SEROV Alexander
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
SHALUNOV Evgeny
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
DNS. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNS. es
ROSON Jaime
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-