Giro della Lunigiana

Final Classification

Sunday 4th September (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Juniors


General Classification

1. si
POGACAR Tadej
07:41:53
2. ru
KAZANOV Evgenii
0:10
3. it
BATTISTELLA Samuele
0:11
4. it
MONACO Alessandro
0:16
5. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
0:22
6. it
INNOCENTI Andrea
0:52
7. it
FARESIN Edoardo
1:06
8. it
FERRI Niccolo
-
9. it
BUROCCHI Giordano
1:13
10. it
MURGANO Marco
1:18
11. ru
NOVIKOV Savva
1:25
12. de
MäRKL Niklas
1:31
13. nl
GROOT Mitch
1:39
14. it
FERRARI Andrea
-
15. it
BEVILACQUA Mattia
1:44
16. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
1:59
17. it
GARIBBO Nicolò
2:02
18. ru
NIKIFOROV Arseny
2:23
19. it
ORLANDI Massimo
2:35
20. it
GIURIATO Alberto
2:45

Mountains Classification

1. kz
GORBUSHIN Ilya
00:00:00
2. si
POGACAR Tadej
-
3. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
-
4. it
BATTISTELLA Samuele
-
5. it
MURGANO Marco
-
6. ru
KAZANOV Evgenii
-
7. it
DONEGÀ Matteo
-
8. de
MäRKL Niklas
-
9. kz
CHZHAN Igor
-
10. ru
MUKHOMEDIAROV Dmitrii
-
11. it
CERVELLERA Andrea
-
12. de
HAMBERGER Maximilian
-
13. kz
SOKOLOV Nikita
-
14. nl
VAN DER BERG Merijn
-
15. nl
VAN ELZAKKER Wout
-

Points Classification

1. si
POGACAR Tadej
00:00:00
2. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
-
3. it
BATTISTELLA Samuele
-
4. ru
KAZANOV Evgenii
-
5. it
MONACO Alessandro
-
6. de
MäRKL Niklas
-
7. it
FARESIN Edoardo
-
8. it
FERRARI Andrea
-
9. de
HAMBERGER Maximilian
-
10. it
BEVILACQUA Mattia
-
11. kz
GORBUSHIN Ilya
-
12. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
-
13. it
FERRI Niccolo
-
14. it
ANTONIOLI Andrea
-
15. it
INNOCENTI Andrea
-
16. it
MURGANO Marco
-
17. it
DONEGÀ Matteo
-
18. ru
NOVIKOV Savva
-
19. kz
CHZHAN Igor
-
20. it
BUROCCHI Giordano
-

Youth Classification

1. it
INNOCENTI Andrea
07:42:45
2. ru
NOVIKOV Savva
0:33
3. de
MäRKL Niklas
0:39
4. it
GARIBBO Nicolò
1:10
5. it
MAROUAN Omar
2:14
6. lu
PAROTTA Tristan
3:10
7. it
BARBIERI Lorenzo
4:14
8. ru
MUKHOMEDIAROV Dmitrii
4:23
9. se
ERIKSSON Jacob
4:33
10. at
BAYER Tobias
4:51
11. it
BREGA Gabriele
4:56
12. it
PIETROBON Andrea
5:50
13. it
ALEOTTI Giovanni
5:53
14. it
CAVALLO Luca
6:13
15. it
ASLLANI Bruno
6:18
16. pl
KOSTANSKI Mateusz
6:46
17. ru
STEPANOV Vladislav
7:16
18. nl
VAN DER BERG Merijn
7:34
19. it
PIRRO Francesco
8:18
20. it
ACAMPORA Luigi
8:30

Teams Classification

1.
Toscana
23:09:21
2.
Russia
0:16
3.
Vto Veneto
1:47