Giro dell'Emilia

: Bologna > San Luca

Saturday 24th September (2016)

Classification: 1.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 213km

1. co
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
ORICA-BikeExchange
05:07:28
2. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
0:03
3. co
URAN Rigoberto
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
4. it
ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
-
5. be
BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R La Mondiale
0:10
6. co
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
7. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:11
8. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
0:14
9. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
10. es
ANTON Igor
Dimension Data
-
11. es
BILBAO Pello
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:17
12. fr
LATOUR Pierre
AG2R La Mondiale
-
13. ch
REICHENBACH Sebastien
FDJ
-
14. be
MEURISSE Xandro
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
15. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
Trek - Segafredo
0:20
16. it
PELLIZOTTI Franco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
0:23
17. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
18. it
TALIANI Alessio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
19. ca
WOODS Michael
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
20. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
-
21. it
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
Bardiani - CSF
0:30
22. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
0:41
23. es
PARDILLA BELLóN Sergio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:47
24. co
MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe
Wilier - Southeast
-
25. co
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
BMC Racing Team
-
26. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:52
27. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
28. fr
CHéREL Mickaël
AG2R La Mondiale
1:50
29. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
-
30. es
MATé MARDONES Luis Ángel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2:03
31. be
LIETAER Eliot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
2:04
32. it
FINETTO Mauro
Unieuro Wilier
2:08
33. fr
GESBERT Elie
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
2:09
34. it
BUSATO Matteo
Wilier - Southeast
2:17
35. ve
GODOY Yonder
Wilier - Southeast
2:24
36. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
-
37. it
SCARPONI Michele
Astana Pro Team
2:33
38. pt
VILELA Ricardo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
39. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
2:36
40. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
2:53
41. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ
3:10
42. it
VELASCO Simone
Bardiani - CSF
-
43. it
ROSA Diego
Astana Pro Team
3:48
44. at
GROSSCHARTNER Felix
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
45. es
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4:30
46. it
PETILLI Simone
Lampre - Merida
4:48
47. ec
CARAPAZ Richard
Movistar Team
4:53
48. it
ZARDINI Edoardo
Bardiani - CSF
5:05
49. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
5:12
50. it
CARUSO Damiano
BMC Racing Team
-
51. es
TXURRUKA Amets
ORICA-BikeExchange
6:30
52. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
53. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Nippo - Vini Fantini
6:33
54. no
EIKING Odd Christian
FDJ
-
55. it
RAVASI Edward
Lampre - Merida
-
56. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
57. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
58. it
TECCHIO Marco
Unieuro Wilier
-
59. be
DEGAND Thomas
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
60. fr
MARTIN Guillaume
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
61. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
62. it
ZILIOLI Gianfranco
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
63. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
6:50
64. it
BARBIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
7:00
65. it
NARDIN Alberto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
66. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. it
FILOSI Iuri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. co
BERNAL Egan Arley
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. ro
TVETCOV Serghei
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. ru
OVECHKIN Artem
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
FOLIFOROV Alexander
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
NYCH Artem
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
SHALUNOV Evgeny
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
ZAKARIN Aydar
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. ar
DIAZ Daniel
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. fr
DUQUE Leonardo
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. jp
YAMAMOTO Genki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. es
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
Wilier - Southeast
-
DNF. it
FEDI Andrea
Wilier - Southeast
-
DNF. es
ERRAZKIN PEREZ Xuban
Wilier - Southeast
-
DNF. md
RAILEANU Cristian
Wilier - Southeast
-
DNF. es
RODRíGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
Wilier - Southeast
-
DNF. es
BENITO DIEZ Miguel Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. be
DE TIER Floris
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. fr
EL FARES Julien
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. es
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. it
PONZI Simone
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
GM Europa Ovini
-
DNF. it
MAUTI Rossano
GM Europa Ovini
-
DNF. it
DI SANTE Antonio
GM Europa Ovini
-
DNF. it
FORTIN Filippo
GM Europa Ovini
-
DNF. es
MARQUEZ ROMERO José
GM Europa Ovini
-
DNF. it
PACCHIARDO Davide
GM Europa Ovini
-
DNF. it
ROTONDI Matteo
GM Europa Ovini
-
DNF. it
RUSCETTA Andrea
GM Europa Ovini
-
DNF. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. fr
COMBAUD Romain
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. fr
PACHER Quentin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. de
BAUHAUS Phil
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. fr
BRUN Frederic
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. fr
FEILLU Brice
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. fr
LEDANOIS Kevin
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. fr
LOUBET Julien
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. de
THURAU Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. jp
KOISHI Yuma
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ
-
DNF. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
Dimension Data
-
DNF. za
JIM Songezo
Dimension Data
-
DNF. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
Dimension Data
-
DNF. be
PAUWELS Serge
Dimension Data
-
DNF. er
BERHANE Natnael
Dimension Data
-
DNF. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Dimension Data
-
DNF. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
Dimension Data
-
DNF. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
MASNADA Fausto
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ
-
DNF. ch
MORABITO Steve
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. si
KOREN Kristijan
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. it
FORMOLO Davide
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. it
MOSCA Jacopo
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. fr
BERNARD Julien
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. lu
DIDIER Laurent
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. fr
MAISON Jérémy
FDJ
-
DNF. co
LóPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. kz
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
CACCIOTTI Andrea
Unieuro Wilier
-
DNF. it
RAVANELLI Simone
Unieuro Wilier
-
DNF. it
SALVADOR Enrico
Unieuro Wilier
-
DNF. it
TURRIN Alex
Unieuro Wilier
-
DNF. it
ANDREETTA Simone
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. it
MAESTRI Mirco
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. it
PIRAZZI Stefano
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. fr
PEREZ Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
LE TURNIER Matthias
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. ro
GROSU Eduard Michael
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
BISOLTI Alessandro
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. gb
YATES Simon
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
DNF. gb
YATES Adam
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
DNF. it
TIRALONGO Paolo
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. it
SENNI Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
LOBATO Juan José
Movistar Team
-
DNF. co
BETANCUR Carlos
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
-
DNF. co
QUINTANA Dayer
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
MORENO Daniel
Movistar Team
-
DNF. au
HOWSON Damien
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
DNF. au
HAIG Jack
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
DNF. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
DNF. es
PLAZA Rubén
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
DNF. si
BOLE Grega
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-